Advertisement
Watch and bet Adana 1954 - Osmaniyespor live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
2:1
Which TV channels are streaming this event?
It is being streamed on channel
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 28/09/2023 at 08:30 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- TURKEY: TURKISH CUP - 1/256-FINALS
What is the Probability of Winning?
Adana 1954 61.7% | Draw 21.1% | Osmaniyespor 17.2% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Adana 1954 59.4% | Draw 23.5% | Osmaniyespor 17.2% |
What is the Odds of Adana 1954 - Osmaniyespor?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
1.47 ↓ (1.52) |
4.16 ↑ (3.85) |
5.35 ↑ (5.27) |
10.6% (10.8%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 3.00
What is the prediction for the Adana 1954 - Osmaniyespor?
The most likely score prediction is 2:1.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- Osmaniyespor could have problems with physics compare with it opponent - last days they played more matches than their opponents.
- In this match Adana 1954 is a favorite.
- Recently, the teams did not play each other.
How many head-to-head matches has Adana 1954 won against Osmaniyespor?
Adana 1954 has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Osmaniyespor won against Adana 1954?
Osmaniyespor has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
Adana 1954 is the certain favorite in this match.
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Adana 1954 - Osmaniyespor were as follows:
What were the latest results of Adana 1954 in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Osmaniyespor in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2023/241/256-finals1 | Ankaragucu | Bye | |
3 | Serik Bld. | Bye | |
4 | Arguvan | Elazigspor | 2 : 1 |
8 | Bye | Iskenderunspor | |
9 | Rizespor | Bye | |
16 | Bye | Bucaspor 1928 | |
17 | Adana Demirspor | Bye | |
25 | Erzurumspor | Bye | |
27 | Diyarbekirspor | Bye | |
28 | Catalca | Tepecik | 0 : 1 |
32 | Bye | 24 Erzincanspor | |
33 | Gaziantep | Bye | |
36 | Bye | Efeler 09 | |
37 | Etimesgut | Bye | |
38 | Mardin BB | Batman Petrolspor | 4 : 1 |
39 | Karsiyaka | Bergama FK | 2 : 0 |
40 | Bigaspor | Bilecik 1969 | 1 : 0 |
41 | Bodrumspor | Bye | |
45 | Menemenspor | Bye | |
46 | Bursa | Inegol Kafkas | 2 : 0 |
48 | Bye | Nevsehir | |
49 | Fenerbahce | Bye | |
57 | Adanaspor AS | Bye | |
59 | Nazillispor | Bye | |
60 | Hacettepe 1945 | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu | 3 : 0 |
64 | Bye | Erokspor | |
65 | Antalyaspor | Bye | |
68 | Bye | 52 Orduspor | |
69 | Istanbulspor AS | Bye | |
72 | Bye | Kepez Bld. | |
73 | Pendikspor | Bye | |
77 | Isparta 32 Spor | Bye | |
78 | Anadolu Universitesi | Sincan | 1 : 2 |
80 | Bye | Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu | |
81 | Besiktas | Bye | |
89 | Eyupspor | Bye | |
96 | Bye | Ankara Demirspor | |
97 | Sivasspor | Bye | |
100 | Bye | Hopaspor | |
101 | Arnavutkoy Bl. | Bye | |
102 | Silivrispor | Ergene Velimese | 2 : 0 |
103 | Bursaspor | Bye | |
104 | Golcukspor | Bartinspor | 3 : 0 |
105 | Keciorengucu | Bye | |
107 | Denizlispor | Bye | |
108 | Balikesirspor | Burhaniye | 0 : 1 |
109 | Afyonspor | Bye | |
110 | Adana | Osmaniyespor | 2 : 1 |
111 | Musspor | Agri 1970 | 4 : 0 |
112 | Sultanbeyli | Kucukcekmece | 1 : 3 |
113 | Konyaspor | Bye | |
115 | Bayburt | Eynesil | 2 : 3 |
116 | Erbaaspor | Fatsa Bld. | 3 : 0 |
117 | Giresunspor | Bye | |
120 | Bye | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi | |
121 | Goztepe | Bye | |
128 | Bye | Trabzon FK | |
129 | Kayserispor | Bye | |
132 | Bye | Igdir FK | |
136 | Bye | Vanspor FK | |
137 | Genclerbirligi | Bye | |
139 | Altinordu | Bye | |
140 | Burdur Mehmet | Tarsus | 2 : 1 |
141 | Karacabey Bld. | Bye | |
143 | Adiyaman FK | Bye | |
144 | Bornova 1877 | Akhisarspor | 4 : 0 |
145 | Trabzonspor | Bye | |
152 | Bye | Corum | |
153 | Manisa FK | Bye | |
155 | Pazarspor | Gumushanespor | 2 : 0 |
156 | Kumluca | Silifke | 0 : 2 |
157 | Kastamonuspor | Bye | |
158 | Sebat Genclikspor | Kelkit | 4 : 0 |
160 | Bye | Ayvalikgucu | |
161 | Basaksehir | Bye | |
168 | Bye | Sanliurfaspor | |
169 | Boluspor | Bye | |
172 | Bye | Karaman | |
176 | Bye | Amedspor | |
177 | Hatayspor | Bye | |
179 | Sariyer | Bye | |
180 | Bulvarspor | Karabuk Idmanyurdu | 3 : 4 |
181 | Duzcespor | Bye | |
184 | Bye | Kusadasispor | |
185 | Sakaryaspor | Bye | |
192 | Bye | Ankaraspor | |
193 | Galatasaray | Bye | |
201 | Umraniyespor | Bye | |
204 | Bye | Orduspor 1967 | |
205 | Tuzlaspor | Bye | |
208 | Bye | Cankaya FK | |
209 | Kasimpasa | Bye | |
212 | Bye | Aksaray Bld. | |
213 | Kirsehir SK | Bye | |
214 | Siirt Ozel | Sirnak | 1 : 2 |
215 | Sivas Dort Eylulspor | Amasyaspor | 2 : 0 |
216 | 12 Bingol | 23 Elazig FK | 1 : 2 |
217 | Bandirmaspor | Bye | |
220 | Bye | Kestel | |
221 | Soma Spor | Bye | |
223 | Sapanca Genclikspor | Darica Genclerbirligi | 2 : 1 |
224 | 1922 Konyaspor | Talasgucu | 1 : 2 |
225 | Karagumruk | Bye | |
229 | Inegolspor | Bye | |
230 | Kars 36 Spor | Dogubayazit | 1 : 2 |
232 | Bye | Belediye Derince | |
233 | Altay | Bye | |
235 | Usakspor | Bye | |
236 | Turgutluspor | Aliaga | 1 : 3 |
237 | Kirklarelispor | Bye | |
238 | Edirnespor | Corluspor | 1 : 2 |
240 | Bye | Karakopru | |
241 | Alanyaspor | Bye | |
244 | Bye | Kutahyaspor | |
248 | Bye | Kocaelispor | |
249 | Samsunspor | Bye | |
253 | Fethiyespor | Bye | |
255 | Zonguldak | Bye | |
256 | Carsambaspor | Tokat | 1 : 7 |
1/128-finals1 | Ankaragucu | Bye | |
2 | Serik Bld. | Arguvan | 1 : 2 |
4 | Bye | Iskenderunspor | |
5 | Rizespor | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Bucaspor 1928 | |
9 | Adana Demirspor | Bye | |
13 | Erzurumspor | Bye | |
14 | Diyarbekirspor | Tepecik | 4 : 0 |
16 | Bye | 24 Erzincanspor | |
17 | Gaziantep | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Efeler 09 | |
19 | Etimesgut | Mardin BB | 3 : 2 |
20 | Karsiyaka | Bigaspor | 0 : 1 |
21 | Bodrumspor | Bye | |
23 | Menemenspor | Bursa | 1 : 0 |
24 | Bye | Nevsehir | |
25 | Fenerbahce | Bye | |
29 | Adanaspor AS | Bye | |
30 | Nazillispor | Hacettepe 1945 | 0 : 2 |
32 | Bye | Erokspor | |
33 | Antalyaspor | Bye | |
34 | Bye | 52 Orduspor | |
35 | Istanbulspor AS | Bye | |
36 | Bye | Kepez Bld. | |
37 | Pendikspor | Bye | |
39 | Isparta 32 Spor | Sincan | 1 : 0 |
40 | Bye | Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu | |
41 | Besiktas | Bye | |
45 | Eyupspor | Bye | |
48 | Bye | Ankara Demirspor | |
49 | Sivasspor | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Hopaspor | |
51 | Arnavutkoy Bl. | Silivrispor | 6 : 3 |
52 | Bursaspor | Golcukspor | 1 : 2 |
53 | Keciorengucu | Bye | |
54 | Denizlispor | Burhaniye | 2 : 3 |
55 | Afyonspor | Adana | 2 : 1 |
56 | Musspor | Kucukcekmece | 2 : 0 |
57 | Konyaspor | Bye | |
58 | Eynesil | Erbaaspor | 0 : 2 |
59 | Giresunspor | Bye | |
60 | Bye | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi | |
61 | Goztepe | Bye | |
64 | Bye | Trabzon FK | |
65 | Kayserispor | Bye | |
66 | Bye | Igdir FK | |
68 | Bye | Vanspor FK | |
69 | Genclerbirligi | Bye | |
70 | Altinordu | Burdur Mehmet | 0 : 1 |
71 | Karacabey Bld. | Bye | |
72 | Adiyaman FK | Bornova 1877 | 0 : 2 |
73 | Trabzonspor | Bye | |
76 | Bye | Corum | |
77 | Manisa FK | Bye | |
78 | Pazarspor | Silifke | 2 : 0 |
79 | Kastamonuspor | Sebat Genclikspor | 2 : 1 |
80 | Bye | Ayvalikgucu | |
81 | Basaksehir | Bye | |
84 | Bye | Sanliurfaspor | |
85 | Boluspor | Bye | |
86 | Bye | Karaman | |
88 | Bye | Amedspor | |
89 | Hatayspor | Bye | |
90 | Sariyer | Karabuk Idmanyurdu | 2 : 1 |
91 | Duzcespor | Bye | |
92 | Bye | Kusadasispor | |
93 | Sakaryaspor | Bye | |
96 | Bye | Ankaraspor | |
97 | Galatasaray | Bye | |
101 | Umraniyespor | Bye | |
102 | Bye | Orduspor 1967 | |
103 | Tuzlaspor | Bye | |
104 | Bye | Cankaya FK | |
105 | Kasimpasa | Bye | |
106 | Bye | Aksaray Bld. | |
107 | Kirsehir SK | Sirnak | 2 : 0 |
108 | Sivas Dort Eylulspor | 23 Elazig FK | 1 : 3 |
109 | Bandirmaspor | Bye | |
110 | Bye | Kestel | |
111 | Soma Spor | Bye | |
112 | Sapanca Genclikspor | Talasgucu | 1 : 2 |
113 | Karagumruk | Bye | |
115 | Inegolspor | Dogubayazit | 2 : 1 |
116 | Bye | Belediye Derince | |
117 | Altay | Bye | |
118 | Usakspor | Aliaga | 1 : 4 |
119 | Kirklarelispor | Corluspor | 1 : 0 |
120 | Bye | Karakopru | |
121 | Alanyaspor | Bye | |
122 | Bye | Kutahyaspor | |
124 | Bye | Kocaelispor | |
125 | Samsunspor | Bye | |
127 | Fethiyespor | Bye | |
128 | Zonguldak | Tokat | 2 : 3 |
1/64-finals1 | Ankaragucu | Arguvan | 2 : 0 |
2 | Bye | Iskenderunspor | |
3 | Rizespor | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Bucaspor 1928 | |
5 | Adana Demirspor | Bye | |
7 | Erzurumspor | Diyarbekirspor | 1 : 0 |
8 | Bye | 24 Erzincanspor | |
9 | Gaziantep | Efeler 09 | 4 : 0 |
10 | Etimesgut | Bigaspor | 1 : 0 |
11 | Bodrumspor | Bye | |
12 | Menemenspor | Nevsehir | 2 : 0 |
13 | Fenerbahce | Bye | |
15 | Adanaspor AS | Hacettepe 1945 | 5 : 0 |
16 | Bye | Erokspor | |
17 | Antalyaspor | 52 Orduspor | 3 : 0 |
18 | Istanbulspor AS | Kepez Bld. | 2 : 3 |
19 | Pendikspor | Bye | |
20 | Isparta 32 Spor | Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu | 3 : 0 |
21 | Besiktas | Bye | |
23 | Eyupspor | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Ankara Demirspor | |
25 | Sivasspor | Hopaspor | 4 : 0 |
26 | Arnavutkoy Bl. | Golcukspor | 2 : 1 |
27 | Keciorengucu | Burhaniye | 4 : 2 |
28 | Afyonspor | Musspor | 1 : 3 |
29 | Konyaspor | Erbaaspor | 3 : 0 |
30 | Giresunspor | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi | 1 : 2 |
31 | Goztepe | Bye | |
32 | Bye | Trabzon FK | |
33 | Kayserispor | Igdir FK | 4 : 0 |
34 | Bye | Vanspor FK | |
35 | Genclerbirligi | Burdur Mehmet | 4 : 3 |
36 | Karacabey Bld. | Bornova 1877 | 0 : 4 |
37 | Trabzonspor | Bye | |
38 | Bye | Corum | |
39 | Manisa FK | Pazarspor | 3 : 0 |
40 | Kastamonuspor | Ayvalikgucu | 3 : 2 |
41 | Basaksehir | Bye | |
42 | Bye | Sanliurfaspor | |
43 | Boluspor | Karaman | 2 : 0 |
44 | Bye | Amedspor | |
45 | Hatayspor | Sariyer | 2 : 0 |
46 | Duzcespor | Kusadasispor | 3 : 1 |
47 | Sakaryaspor | Bye | |
48 | Bye | Ankaraspor | |
49 | Galatasaray | Bye | |
51 | Umraniyespor | Orduspor 1967 | 5 : 1 |
52 | Tuzlaspor | Cankaya FK | 1 : 2 |
53 | Kasimpasa | Aksaray Bld. | 3 : 0 |
54 | Kirsehir SK | 23 Elazig FK | 3 : 0 |
55 | Bandirmaspor | Kestel | 3 : 1 |
56 | Soma Spor | Talasgucu | 6 : 0 |
57 | Karagumruk | Bye | |
58 | Inegolspor | Belediye Derince | 1 : 2 |
59 | Altay | Aliaga | 2 : 1 |
60 | Kirklarelispor | Karakopru | 1 : 0 |
61 | Alanyaspor | Kutahyaspor | 4 : 1 |
62 | Bye | Kocaelispor | |
63 | Samsunspor | Bye | |
64 | Fethiyespor | Tokat | 0 : 1 |
1/32-finals1 | Ankaragucu | Iskenderunspor | 3 : 1 |
2 | Rizespor | Bucaspor 1928 | 4 : 0 |
3 | Adana Demirspor | Bye | |
4 | Erzurumspor | 24 Erzincanspor | 0 : 3 |
5 | Gaziantep | Etimesgut | 2 : 1 |
6 | Bodrumspor | Menemenspor | 2 : 1 |
7 | Fenerbahce | Bye | |
8 | Adanaspor AS | Erokspor | 2 : 0 |
9 | Antalyaspor | Kepez Bld. | 6 : 1 |
10 | Pendikspor | Isparta 32 Spor | 5 : 3 |
11 | Besiktas | Bye | |
12 | Eyupspor | Ankara Demirspor | 3 : 1 |
13 | Sivasspor | Arnavutkoy Bl. | 2 : 1 |
14 | Keciorengucu | Musspor | 2 : 1 |
15 | Konyaspor | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi | 3 : 0 |
16 | Goztepe | Trabzon FK | 3 : 0 |
17 | Kayserispor | Vanspor FK | 4 : 0 |
18 | Genclerbirligi | Bornova 1877 | 4 : 1 |
19 | Trabzonspor | Corum | 3 : 1 |
20 | Manisa FK | Kastamonuspor | 3 : 0 |
21 | Basaksehir | Sanliurfaspor | 2 : 0 |
22 | Boluspor | Amedspor | 1 : 0 |
23 | Hatayspor | Duzcespor | 2 : 1 |
24 | Sakaryaspor | Ankaraspor | 1 : 0 |
25 | Galatasaray | Bye | |
26 | Umraniyespor | Cankaya FK | 2 : 1 |
27 | Kasimpasa | Kirsehir SK | 4 : 1 |
28 | Bandirmaspor | Soma Spor | 3 : 1 |
29 | Karagumruk | Belediye Derince | 3 : 1 |
30 | Altay | Kirklarelispor | 2 : 3 |
31 | Alanyaspor | Kocaelispor | 1 : 0 |
32 | Samsunspor | Tokat | 3 : 0 |
1/16-finals1 | Ankaragucu | Rizespor | 3 : 1 |
2 | Adana Demirspor | 24 Erzincanspor | 2 : 3 |
3 | Gaziantep | Bodrumspor | 1 : 0 |
4 | Fenerbahce | Adanaspor AS | 6 : 0 |
5 | Antalyaspor | Pendikspor | 2 : 1 |
6 | Besiktas | Eyupspor | 4 : 0 |
7 | Sivasspor | Keciorengucu | 3 : 2 |
8 | Konyaspor | Goztepe | 2 : 1 |
9 | Kayserispor | Genclerbirligi | 1 : 2 |
10 | Trabzonspor | Manisa FK | 3 : 1 |
11 | Basaksehir | Boluspor | 1 : 0 |
12 | Hatayspor | Sakaryaspor | 5 : 1 |
13 | Galatasaray | Umraniyespor | 4 : 1 |
14 | Kasimpasa | Bandirmaspor | 0 : 1 |
15 | Karagumruk | Kirklarelispor | 2 : 0 |
16 | Alanyaspor | Samsunspor | 1 : 3 |
1/8-finals1 | Ankaragucu | 24 Erzincanspor | 5 : 1 |
2 | Gaziantep | Fenerbahce | 0 : 2 |
3 | Antalyaspor | Besiktas | 1 : 2 |
4 | Sivasspor | Konyaspor | 0 : 1 |
5 | Genclerbirligi | Trabzonspor | 1 : 2 |
6 | Basaksehir | Hatayspor | 2 : 1 |
7 | Galatasaray | Bandirmaspor | 4 : 2 |
8 | Karagumruk | Samsunspor | 2 : 1 |
Quarter-finals1 | Ankaragucu | Fenerbahce | 3 : 0 |
2 | Besiktas | Konyaspor | 2 : 0 |
3 | Trabzonspor | Basaksehir | 1 : 0 |
4 | Galatasaray | Karagumruk | 0 : 2 |
Semi-finals1 | Ankaragucu | Besiktas | 0 : 1, 0 : 0 |
2 | Trabzonspor | Karagumruk | 4 : 0, 3 : 2 |
Final1 | Besiktas | Trabzonspor | 3 : 2 |