About Us
All Sports
Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Esports
Handball
Rugby union
More
Volleyball
Futsal
Darts
Baseball
Snooker
Hockey
MMA
Water polo
Pesapallo
Rugby league
Canadian football
Aussie rules
Boxing
American football
Beach soccer
Floorball
Bandy
Cricket
Badminton
Table tennis
Slovak 2 Liga
-> Slovak 2 Liga 2024
Petrzalka Akademia - Zemplín Michalovce
Petrzalka Akademia - Žilina B
Slavoj Trebišov - Pohronie
FK Humenné - Tatran Prešov
Dolný Kubín - Komárno
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Spišská Nová Ves
Šamorín - Dynamo Malženice
Púchov - Slovan Bratislava II
Považská Bystrica - Spartak Myjava
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FK Humenné
Komárno - Petrzalka Akademia
Žilina B - Slavoj Trebišov
Tatran Prešov - Dolný Kubín
Spišská Nová Ves - Dynamo Malženice
Pohronie - Púchov
Slovan Bratislava II - Považská Bystrica
Spartak Myjava - Šamorín
Šamorín - Slovan Bratislava II
Slavoj Trebišov - Komárno
Považská Bystrica - Pohronie
Petrzalka Akademia - Tatran Prešov
FK Humenné - Spišská Nová Ves
Spartak Myjava - Dynamo Malženice
Púchov - Žilina B
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Dolný Kubín
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Petrzalka Akademia
Dynamo Malženice - FK Humenné
Žilina B - Považská Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava II - Spartak Myjava
Pohronie - Šamorín
Spišská Nová Ves - Dolný Kubín
Tatran Prešov - Slavoj Trebišov
Komárno - Púchov
Spartak Myjava - Pohronie
Púchov - Tatran Prešov
Považská Bystrica - Komárno
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Slavoj Trebišov
Petrzalka Akademia - Spišská Nová Ves
Dolný Kubín - FK Humenné
Šamorín - Žilina B
Slovan Bratislava II - Dynamo Malženice
Žilina B - Spartak Myjava
FK Humenné - Petrzalka Akademia
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Púchov
Tatran Prešov - Považská Bystrica
Dynamo Malženice - Dolný Kubín
Komárno - Šamorín
Spišská Nová Ves - Slavoj Trebišov
Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava II
Šamorín - Tatran Prešov
Petrzalka Akademia - Dolný Kubín
Slovan Bratislava II - Žilina B
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Považská Bystrica
Púchov - Spišská Nová Ves
Slavoj Trebišov - FK Humenné
Spartak Myjava - Komárno
Pohronie - Dynamo Malženice
Dolný Kubín - Slavoj Trebišov
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Šamorín
Dynamo Malženice - Petrzalka Akademia
Spišská Nová Ves - Považská Bystrica
FK Humenné - Púchov
Tatran Prešov - Spartak Myjava
Komárno - Slovan Bratislava II
Žilina B - Pohronie
Žilina B - Dynamo Malženice
Šamorín - Spišská Nová Ves
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Spartak Myjava
Pohronie - Komárno
Púchov - Dolný Kubín
Slavoj Trebišov - Petrzalka Akademia
Slovan Bratislava II - Tatran Prešov
Považská Bystrica - FK Humenné
Dolný Kubín - Považská Bystrica
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Slovan Bratislava II
Petrzalka Akademia - Púchov
Dynamo Malženice - Slavoj Trebišov
FK Humenné - Šamorín
Spišská Nová Ves - Spartak Myjava
Tatran Prešov - Pohronie
Komárno - Žilina B
Šamorín - Dolný Kubín
Žilina B - Tatran Prešov
Považská Bystrica - Petrzalka Akademia
Púchov - Slavoj Trebišov
Komárno - Dynamo Malženice
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Pohronie
Spartak Myjava - FK Humenné
Slovan Bratislava II - Spišská Nová Ves
Dolný Kubín - Spartak Myjava
Petrzalka Akademia - Šamorín
Tatran Prešov - Komárno
Dynamo Malženice - Púchov
Slavoj Trebišov - Považská Bystrica
FK Humenné - Slovan Bratislava II
Spišská Nová Ves - Pohronie
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Žilina B
Slovan Bratislava II - Dolný Kubín
Šamorín - Slavoj Trebišov
Žilina B - Spišská Nová Ves
Pages:
1
2
About Us
All Sports
Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Esports
Handball
Rugby union
More
Volleyball
Futsal
Darts
Baseball
Snooker
Hockey
MMA
Water polo
Pesapallo
Rugby league
Canadian football
Aussie rules
Boxing
American football
Beach soccer
Floorball
Bandy
Cricket
Badminton
Table tennis