17
WED
18
THU
19
FRI
20
SAT
21
SUN
Select date

Czech ELJ: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Czech ELJ live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Czech ELJ live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Czech ELJ live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Czech ELJ.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Czech ELJ live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Czech ELJ. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.
Filters
What were the last predictions for Czech ELJ?
Dukla Jihlava U20 - Mladá Boleslav U20
2:3
Oceláři Třinec U20 - Dukla Jihlava U20
3:2
Vítkovice Steel U20 - Dukla Jihlava U20
3:2
Plzen U20 - Mladá Boleslav U20
3:2
Oceláři Třinec U20 - Pardubice U20
3:2
Bílí Tygři Liberec U20 - Vítkovice Steel U20
2:3
Dukla Jihlava U20 - Zlin U20
3:2
Dukla Jihlava U20 - Olomouc U20
3:2
Bílí Tygři Liberec U20 - Oceláři Třinec U20
2:3
Mladá Boleslav U20 - Vítkovice Steel U20
2:3
Kometa Brno U20 - Zlin U20
2:3
Verva Litvínov U20 - Sparta U20 Prague
2:3
Energie Karlovy Vary U20 - Plzen U20
3:2
Pardubice U20 - Mountfield HK U20
3:2
Energie Karlovy Vary U20 - Sparta U20 Prague
2:3
Vítkovice Steel U20 - Energie Karlovy Vary U20
3:2
Sparta U20 Prague - Dukla Jihlava U20
3:2
Sparta U20 Prague - Kometa Brno U20
3:2
Oceláři Třinec U20 - Energie Karlovy Vary U20
2:3
Plzen U20 - Dukla Jihlava U20
3:2
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
Play Offs

1/8-finals
1Trinec U20 (1)Bye
2Vitkovice U20 (8)Pardubice U20 (9)1 : 3
3Karlovy Vary U20 (4)Bye
4Mlada Boleslav U20 (5)Litvinov U20 (12)3 : 1
5Kometa Brno U20 (2)Bye
6Liberec U20 (7)Plzen U20 (10)3 : 1
7Sparta Prague U20 (3)Bye
8Jihlava U20 (6)Zlin U20 (11)3 : 1

Quarter-finals
1Trinec U20 (1)Pardubice U20 (9)3 : 1
2Karlovy Vary U20 (4)Mlada Boleslav U20 (5)3 : 0
3Kometa Brno U20 (2)Liberec U20 (7)3 : 2
4Sparta Prague U20 (3)Jihlava U20 (6)3 : 0

Semi-finals
1Trinec U20 (1)Karlovy Vary U20 (4)3 : 2
2Kometa Brno U20 (2)Sparta Prague U20 (3)3 : 1

Final
1Trinec U20 (1)Kometa Brno U20 (2)3 : 2
Tournaments
Netherlands
X
bet365
advertisement