Advertisement
Watch and bet Jyllinge - Næstved BK live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
Which TV channels are streaming of Jyllinge - Næstved BK?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 30/08/2022 at 11:15 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
What is the prediction for the Jyllinge - Næstved BK?
The most likely score prediction is .
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
How many head-to-head matches has Jyllinge won against Næstved BK?
Jyllinge has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Næstved BK won against Jyllinge?
Næstved BK has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
None is the certain favorite in this match
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Jyllinge - Næstved BK were as follows:
What were the latest results of Jyllinge in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Næstved BK in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2023/241/64-finals1 | ASA Aarhus | Lyseng | 2 : 4 |
2 | Odense KFUM | Middelfart | 0 : 6 |
4 | Bye | FC Copenhagen | |
5 | Bornholm | Bagsvaerd | 1 : 3 |
6 | BK Frem | Naestved | 0 : 1 |
7 | Tasinge | Aabenraa | 1 : 2 |
8 | Bye | Midtjylland | |
9 | Viby | Holstebro | 5 : 2 |
10 | Jetsmark | VSK Aarhus | 2 : 3 |
11 | B 1909 | Fjordager | 2 : 3 |
12 | Bye | Hvidovre IF | |
13 | Odder | Skive | 0 : 1 |
14 | Thisted FC | Brabrand | 4 : 3 |
15 | Young Boys | Vendsyssel | 2 : 1 |
16 | Bye | Silkeborg | |
17 | Hojslev | Vejlby Risskov | 1 : 6 |
18 | Egen | Aalborg | 0 : 8 |
19 | Dalum IF | OKS Odense | 3 : 1 |
20 | Bredballe | Fredericia | 0 : 8 |
21 | Kolding BK | Varde | 4 : 0 |
22 | Aarhus 1900 | Hobro | 0 : 3 |
23 | Tune | Sakskobing | 4 : 1 |
24 | Bye | Odense | |
25 | Soften | Gug | 3 : 2 |
26 | Norresundby | Aarhus Fremad | 1 : 7 |
27 | Frederiksholm | Skjold | 0 : 4 |
28 | Dragor | Helsingor | 0 : 4 |
29 | Bispebjerg | Ringsted | 1 : 4 |
30 | Tarnby FF | Koge | 1 : 3 |
31 | BSF | Hillerod | 1 : 8 |
32 | Bye | Lyngby | |
33 | Nibe Boldklub | Bye | |
34 | KRFK | Esbjerg | 1 : 8 |
36 | Bye | Viborg | |
37 | Ringkobing | Kjellerup | 1 : 0 |
38 | Avrasya | Kolding IF | 1 : 19 |
40 | Bye | Nordsjaelland | |
41 | Taastrup | Glostrup FK | 3 : 2 |
42 | Nakskov | FA 2000 | 1 : 8 |
43 | Otterup | SfB-Oure | 2 : 4 |
44 | Ledoje-Smorum | AB Copenhagen | 1 : 2 |
45 | Tst Fodbold | Vejgaard | 3 : 2 |
46 | Morud | Naesby | 1 : 5 |
47 | Horsens | Sonderjyske | 1 : 2 |
48 | Bye | Vejle | |
49 | Amager FF | Birkerod | 2 : 3 |
50 | Allerod | Vanlose | 0 : 2 |
51 | Boldklubben 1960 | Gorslev | 0 : 2 |
52 | Vallensbaek | Ishoj | 0 : 6 |
53 | Koge Union | Tarnby | 0 : 2 |
54 | Greve IF | Nykobing | 1 : 2 |
56 | Bye | Aarhus | |
57 | Roskilde KFUM's | Bronshoj | 1 : 4 |
58 | LUIF | B.93 | 0 : 16 |
60 | Bye | Randers FC | |
61 | B 1908 | Roskilde | 1 : 0 |
62 | Hellerup | F. Amager | 2 : 1 |
64 | Bye | Brondby | |
1/32-finals1 | Lyseng | Middelfart | 3 : 1 |
2 | Bye | FC Copenhagen | |
3 | Bagsvaerd | Naestved | 0 : 7 |
4 | Aabenraa | Midtjylland | 0 : 13 |
5 | Viby | VSK Aarhus | 2 : 0 |
6 | Fjordager | Hvidovre IF | 0 : 8 |
7 | Skive | Thisted FC | 1 : 3 |
8 | Young Boys | Silkeborg | 0 : 1 |
9 | Vejlby Risskov | Aalborg | 0 : 6 |
10 | Dalum IF | Fredericia | 1 : 8 |
11 | Kolding BK | Hobro | 0 : 2 |
12 | Tune | Odense | 0 : 5 |
13 | Soften | Aarhus Fremad | 1 : 8 |
14 | Skjold | Helsingor | 2 : 5 |
15 | Ringsted | Koge | 1 : 3 |
16 | Hillerod | Lyngby | 0 : 2 |
17 | Nibe Boldklub | Esbjerg | 1 : 2 |
18 | Bye | Viborg | |
19 | Ringkobing | Kolding IF | 0 : 4 |
20 | Bye | Nordsjaelland | |
21 | Taastrup | FA 2000 | 0 : 5 |
22 | SfB-Oure | AB Copenhagen | 3 : 4 |
23 | Tst Fodbold | Naesby | 3 : 2 |
24 | Sonderjyske | Vejle | 0 : 1 |
25 | Birkerod | Vanlose | 0 : 2 |
26 | Gorslev | Ishoj | 1 : 2 |
27 | Tarnby | Nykobing | 0 : 2 |
28 | Bye | Aarhus | |
29 | Bronshoj | B.93 | 0 : 5 |
30 | Bye | Randers FC | |
31 | B 1908 | Hellerup | 1 : 2 |
32 | Bye | Brondby | |
1/16-finals1 | Lyseng | FC Copenhagen | 0 : 9 |
2 | Naestved | Midtjylland | 0 : 2 |
3 | Viby | Hvidovre IF | 0 : 2 |
4 | Thisted FC | Silkeborg | 1 : 3 |
5 | Aalborg | Fredericia | 2 : 3 |
6 | Hobro | Odense | 0 : 1 |
7 | Aarhus Fremad | Helsingor | 1 : 2 |
8 | Koge | Lyngby | 2 : 4 |
9 | Esbjerg | Viborg | 3 : 4 |
10 | Kolding IF | Nordsjaelland | 2 : 3 |
11 | FA 2000 | AB Copenhagen | 2 : 3 |
12 | Tst Fodbold | Vejle | 0 : 7 |
13 | Vanlose | Ishoj | 1 : 3 |
14 | Nykobing | Aarhus | 0 : 1 |
15 | B.93 | Randers FC | 4 : 5 |
16 | Hellerup | Brondby | 0 : 3 |
1/8-finals1 | FC Copenhagen | Midtjylland | 1 : 0 |
2 | Hvidovre IF | Silkeborg | 1 : 5 |
3 | Fredericia | Odense | 3 : 1 |
4 | Helsingor | Lyngby | 2 : 3 |
5 | Viborg | Nordsjaelland | 2 : 3 |
6 | AB Copenhagen | Vejle | 2 : 1 |
7 | Ishoj | Aarhus | 0 : 4 |
8 | Randers FC | Brondby | 0 : 1 |
Quarter-finals1 | FC Copenhagen | Silkeborg | 2 : 1, 0 : 2 |
2 | Fredericia | Lyngby | 1 : 0, 3 : 2 |
3 | Nordsjaelland | AB Copenhagen | 2 : 1, 3 : 0 |
4 | Aarhus | Brondby | 1 : 2, 2 : 0 |
Semi-finals1 | Silkeborg | Fredericia | 0 : 2, 6 : 1 |
2 | Nordsjaelland | Aarhus | 0 : 1, 2 : 3 |
Final