Priechod 17.3% | Draw 17.8% | Jupie Podlavice Badín 64.9% |
Priechod 21.9% | Draw 24.6% | Jupie Podlavice Badín 53.5% |
1 | X | 2 | Marga | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
5.15 ↑ (4.11) |
5 ↑ (3.65) |
1.37 ↓ (1.68) |
11.3% (12.4%) |
1 | Bahon | Svaty Jur | |
2 | Senkvice | Pezinok | |
3 | Rohoznik | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Malacky | |
5 | Bernolakovo | Nova Dedinka | |
6 | Kaplna | Kralova | |
8 | Bye | Skalica | |
9 | Lozorno | Bye | |
10 | Bye | Devinska N. Ves | |
11 | Igram | Slovan Most | |
12 | Bye | Raca | |
13 | NSK 1922 Bratislava | Bye | |
14 | Bye | D. Luzna | |
15 | Limbach | Bye | |
16 | Bye | Domino | |
17 | Vrakuna Bratislava | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Tomasov | |
19 | Zahorska Bystrica | Lab | |
20 | Bye | I. Bratislava | |
21 | Jarovce | Bye | |
22 | Bye | Rusovce | |
24 | Bye | Petrzalka | |
25 | OSK Surovce | Hlohovec | 0 : 4 |
26 | Cifer | Jablonica | 2 : 0 |
27 | Trebatice | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Castkovce | |
29 | Vrbove | Bye | |
30 | Bye | Blava Jaslovske Bohunice | |
32 | Bye | Trnava | |
33 | Kopcany | Bye | |
34 | Bye | Borsky Mikulas | |
35 | Stefanov | Iskra Holic | 1 : 0 |
36 | Bye | Myjava | |
37 | Rybky | Bye | |
38 | Bye | Dubovce | |
40 | Bye | Malzenice | |
41 | Povazan Pruske | Bye | |
42 | Bye | Kvasov | |
43 | Tatran Ladce | Bye | |
44 | Bye | Jednota Banova | |
45 | Lysa pod Makytou | Bye | |
46 | Bye | Crystal | |
48 | Bye | Puchov | |
49 | Nemsova | Chocholna-Velcice | 5 : 0 |
50 | Horna Suca | Opatova | 1 : 3 |
51 | Velke Lovce | Bye | |
52 | Bye | Sered | |
53 | Slovan Sastin-Straze | Bye | |
54 | Bye | Gbely | |
56 | Bye | Z. Moravce-Vrable | |
57 | Melcice | Bye | |
58 | Bye | Stankovce | |
59 | AFC Nove Mesto | Bye | |
60 | Bye | Krasno | |
61 | Koseca | Bye | |
62 | Bye | Spartak Dubnica | |
64 | Bye | Trencin | |
65 | Krskany | Bye | |
66 | Bye | Nitra | |
67 | SK Bab | Bye | |
68 | Bye | Belusa | |
69 | AC Nitra | Kolinany | 2 : 1 |
70 | Risnovce | SK Velke Zaluzie | 1 : 2 |
72 | Bye | Slovan Bratislava | |
73 | Uhrovec | Bye | |
74 | Bye | Banik Prievidza | |
75 | Kanianka | Bye | |
76 | Bye | Lehota p. V. | |
77 | Topolcany | Bye | |
78 | Bye | Tovarniky | |
79 | Novaky | Bye | |
80 | Bye | MSK Martin | |
81 | Novy Zivot | Bye | |
82 | Bye | Cierny Brod | |
83 | Kostolne Kracany | Bye | |
84 | Bye | Galanta | |
85 | Topolniky | Bye | |
86 | Bye | Gabcikovo | |
87 | Nevidzany | Bye | |
88 | Bye | Levice | |
89 | Banov | Bye | |
90 | Bye | Tvrdosovce | |
91 | Svaty Peter | Besenov | 1 : 4 |
92 | Bye | FKM Nove Zamky | |
93 | TJ Horne Saliby | Bye | |
94 | Bye | Nadszeg | |
96 | Bye | Samorin | |
97 | Horna Krupa | Bye | |
98 | Bye | Boleraz | |
99 | Soporna | Bye | |
100 | Bye | Sala | |
101 | Komjatice | Bye | |
102 | Bye | Branc | |
103 | Kmetovo | Bye | |
104 | Bye | SK Surany | |
105 | Stary Tekov | Bye | |
106 | Bye | Zeliezovce | |
107 | Podluzany | Bye | |
108 | Bye | Velke Ludince | |
109 | TJ Salka | Bye | |
110 | Bye | Sturovo | |
112 | Bye | Dun. Streda | |
113 | Salkova | Bye | |
114 | Bye | Druzstevnik Latky | |
115 | Jasenie | Brezno | |
116 | Bye | Podkonice | |
117 | Dynamo Diviaky | Bye | |
118 | Bye | Medzibrod | |
120 | Bye | Ruzomberok | |
121 | FK Slovan Zabokreky | Bye | |
122 | Bye | Besenova | |
123 | Slovenska Lupca | Bye | |
124 | Bye | HA Banska Bystrica | |
125 | Strecno | Attack Vrutky | |
126 | Lubela | L.Mikulas - Paludzka | |
128 | Bye | Zvolen | |
129 | Priechod | Bye | |
130 | Bye | Badin | |
131 | Iskra Hnusta | Bye | |
132 | Bye | MSK Lucenec | |
133 | Sasova | Bye | |
134 | Bye | Detva | |
136 | Bye | Banska Bystrica | |
137 | Bacuch | Bye | |
138 | Bye | Revuca | |
139 | Poltar | Bye | |
140 | Bye | Filakovo | |
141 | Vinica | Bye | |
142 | Bye | Hlinik nad Hronom | |
144 | Bye | Komarno | |
145 | Jelsava | Bye | |
146 | Bye | Partizan Osrblie | |
147 | FK Jesenske | Bye | |
148 | Bye | Rimavska Sobota | |
149 | Olovary | Bye | |
150 | Bye | TJD Pribelce | |
151 | Lovca | Bye | |
152 | Bye | Banska Stiavnica | |
153 | Ladomerska Vieska | Bye | |
154 | Bye | Kovacova | |
155 | Vinohrad Cebovce | MFK Krupina | |
156 | Bye | Kalinovo | |
157 | Buzitka | Bye | |
158 | Bye | Velky Krtis | |
160 | Bye | Pohronie | |
161 | Or. Jasenica | Bye | |
162 | Bye | Sokol Zubrohlava | |
163 | Sedem Namestovo | Olympia Bobrov | |
164 | Bye | Spisske Podhradie | |
165 | Chlebnice | Bye | |
166 | Bye | Tvrdosin | |
168 | Bye | Podbrezova | |
169 | Lip. Hradok | Bye | |
170 | Bye | Lip. Stiavnica | |
171 | Kamenna Poruba | Rosina | |
172 | Bye | Spisska Nova Ves | |
173 | Sokol Liesek | Bye | |
174 | Bye | Oravske Vesele | |
175 | Stara Bystrica | Bye | |
176 | Bye | Magura Vavrecka | |
177 | Spartak Vysoka | Bye | |
178 | Bye | MFK Bytca | |
179 | Korna | Cierne | |
180 | Bye | Poprad | |
181 | Fatran Varin | Bye | |
182 | Bye | SK Bela | |
184 | Bye | L. Mikulas | |
185 | Bystricka | Bye | |
186 | Bye | Nededza | |
187 | Bitarova | Teplicka n. Vahom | |
188 | Bye | Namestovo | |
189 | Horny Hricov | Bye | |
190 | Bye | SK Javornik Makov | |
192 | Bye | Zilina | |
193 | TJ Visnove | Bye | |
194 | Bye | Cadca | |
195 | Pribis | Bye | |
196 | Bye | D. Kubin | |
197 | Radostka | Bye | |
198 | Bye | K. Nove Mesto | |
200 | Bye | Povazska Bystrica | |
201 | Odorin | Bye | |
202 | Bye | FK Kamenica | |
203 | Prakovce | Jamnik | |
204 | Bye | Vranov | |
205 | Vysoke Tatry | Bye | |
206 | Bye | Spisska Bela | |
208 | Bye | Lubovna | |
209 | Velka Lomnica | Bye | |
210 | Bye | Harichovce | |
211 | Huncovce | Vikartovce | |
212 | Bye | Lipany | |
213 | Spisska Stara Ves | Bye | |
214 | Bye | Kezmarok | |
216 | Bye | Michalovce | |
217 | Vechec | Bye | |
218 | Bye | Bystre | |
219 | Klusov | Gaboltov | |
220 | Bye | Bardejov | |
221 | Jasenov | Bye | |
222 | Bye | Medzilaborce | |
223 | Druzstevnik Circ | Bye | |
224 | Bye | Gerlachov | |
225 | Sokol Brezovicka | Bye | |
226 | Bye | Gelnica | |
227 | OSK Fintice | Chminianska Nova Ves | |
228 | Bye | Stropkov | |
229 | Siroke | Bye | |
230 | Bye | Brezovica | |
232 | Bye | Kosice | |
233 | Tahanovce | Bye | |
234 | Bye | Medzev | |
235 | Mokrance | Poproc | |
236 | Bye | Snina | |
237 | Mala Ida | Bye | |
238 | Bye | Kechnec | |
240 | Bye | FK Humenne | |
241 | Bidovce | Bye | |
242 | Bye | Geca 73 | |
243 | Druzstevnik Cecejovce | Perin | |
244 | Bye | Slavia TU Kosice | |
245 | Kendice | Bye | |
246 | Bye | Dvorniky | |
248 | Bye | Presov | |
249 | Kras. Podhradie | Bye | |
250 | Bye | Roznava | |
251 | Maraton Sena | Bye | |
252 | Bye | Lok. Kosice | |
253 | Ferenc Borsa | Bye | |
254 | Bye | Sobrance-Sobranecko | |
255 | Zaluzice | Bye | |
256 | Bye | Nacina Ves |
1 | TBD #1 | TBD #2 | |
2 | Rohoznik | Malacky | |
3 | TBD #5 | TBD #6 | |
4 | Bye | Skalica | |
5 | Lozorno | Devinska N. Ves | |
6 | TBD #11 | Raca | |
7 | NSK 1922 Bratislava | D. Luzna | 2 : 1 |
8 | Limbach | Domino | |
9 | Vrakuna Bratislava | Tomasov | |
10 | TBD #19 | I. Bratislava | |
11 | Jarovce | Rusovce | |
12 | Bye | Petrzalka | |
13 | Hlohovec | Cifer | 0 : 1 |
14 | Trebatice | Castkovce | |
15 | Vrbove | Blava Jaslovske Bohunice | |
16 | Bye | Trnava | |
17 | Kopcany | Borsky Mikulas | |
18 | Stefanov | Myjava | |
19 | Rybky | Dubovce | |
20 | Bye | Malzenice | |
21 | Povazan Pruske | Kvasov | |
22 | Tatran Ladce | Jednota Banova | |
23 | Lysa pod Makytou | Crystal | |
24 | Bye | Puchov | |
25 | Nemsova | Opatova | |
26 | Velke Lovce | Sered | |
27 | Slovan Sastin-Straze | Gbely | |
28 | Bye | Z. Moravce-Vrable | |
29 | Melcice | Stankovce | |
30 | AFC Nove Mesto | Krasno | |
31 | Koseca | Spartak Dubnica | |
32 | Bye | Trencin | |
33 | Krskany | Nitra | |
34 | SK Bab | Belusa | |
35 | AC Nitra | SK Velke Zaluzie | |
36 | Bye | Slovan Bratislava | |
37 | Uhrovec | Banik Prievidza | |
38 | Kanianka | Lehota p. V. | |
39 | Topolcany | Tovarniky | |
40 | Novaky | MSK Martin | |
41 | Novy Zivot | Cierny Brod | |
42 | Kostolne Kracany | Galanta | |
43 | Topolniky | Gabcikovo | |
44 | Nevidzany | Levice | |
45 | Banov | Tvrdosovce | |
46 | Besenov | FKM Nove Zamky | |
47 | TJ Horne Saliby | Nadszeg | |
48 | Bye | Samorin | |
49 | Horna Krupa | Boleraz | |
50 | Soporna | Sala | |
51 | Komjatice | Branc | |
52 | Kmetovo | SK Surany | |
53 | Stary Tekov | Zeliezovce | |
54 | Podluzany | Velke Ludince | |
55 | TJ Salka | Sturovo | |
56 | Bye | Dun. Streda | |
57 | Salkova | Druzstevnik Latky | |
58 | TBD #115 | Podkonice | |
59 | Dynamo Diviaky | Medzibrod | |
60 | Bye | Ruzomberok | |
61 | FK Slovan Zabokreky | Besenova | |
62 | Slovenska Lupca | HA Banska Bystrica | |
63 | TBD #125 | TBD #126 | |
64 | Bye | Zvolen | |
65 | Priechod | Badin | |
66 | Iskra Hnusta | MSK Lucenec | |
67 | Sasova | Detva | |
68 | Bye | Banska Bystrica | |
69 | Bacuch | Revuca | |
70 | Poltar | Filakovo | |
71 | Vinica | Hlinik nad Hronom | |
72 | Bye | Komarno | |
73 | Jelsava | Partizan Osrblie | |
74 | FK Jesenske | Rimavska Sobota | |
75 | Olovary | TJD Pribelce | |
76 | Lovca | Banska Stiavnica | |
77 | Ladomerska Vieska | Kovacova | |
78 | TBD #155 | Kalinovo | |
79 | Buzitka | Velky Krtis | |
80 | Bye | Pohronie | |
81 | Or. Jasenica | Sokol Zubrohlava | |
82 | TBD #163 | Spisske Podhradie | |
83 | Chlebnice | Tvrdosin | |
84 | Bye | Podbrezova | |
85 | Lip. Hradok | Lip. Stiavnica | |
86 | TBD #171 | Spisska Nova Ves | |
87 | Sokol Liesek | Oravske Vesele | |
88 | Stara Bystrica | Magura Vavrecka | |
89 | Spartak Vysoka | MFK Bytca | |
90 | TBD #179 | Poprad | |
91 | Fatran Varin | SK Bela | |
92 | Bye | L. Mikulas | |
93 | Bystricka | Nededza | |
94 | TBD #187 | Namestovo | |
95 | Horny Hricov | SK Javornik Makov | |
96 | Bye | Zilina | |
97 | TJ Visnove | Cadca | |
98 | Pribis | D. Kubin | |
99 | Radostka | K. Nove Mesto | |
100 | Bye | Povazska Bystrica | |
101 | Odorin | FK Kamenica | |
102 | TBD #203 | Vranov | |
103 | Vysoke Tatry | Spisska Bela | |
104 | Bye | Lubovna | |
105 | Velka Lomnica | Harichovce | |
106 | TBD #211 | Lipany | |
107 | Spisska Stara Ves | Kezmarok | |
108 | Bye | Michalovce | |
109 | Vechec | Bystre | |
110 | TBD #219 | Bardejov | |
111 | Jasenov | Medzilaborce | |
112 | Druzstevnik Circ | Gerlachov | |
113 | Sokol Brezovicka | Gelnica | |
114 | TBD #227 | Stropkov | |
115 | Siroke | Brezovica | |
116 | Bye | Kosice | |
117 | Tahanovce | Medzev | |
118 | TBD #235 | Snina | |
119 | Mala Ida | Kechnec | |
120 | Bye | FK Humenne | |
121 | Bidovce | Geca 73 | |
122 | TBD #243 | Slavia TU Kosice | |
123 | Kendice | Dvorniky | |
124 | Bye | Presov | |
125 | Kras. Podhradie | Roznava | |
126 | Maraton Sena | Lok. Kosice | |
127 | Ferenc Borsa | Sobrance-Sobranecko | |
128 | Zaluzice | Nacina Ves |