Advertisement
Watch and bet Sandnes Ulf - Odd live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
5:4
Which TV channels are streaming of the event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 01/05/2024 at 10:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- NORWAY: NM Cup - 1/16-finals
What are the Key Moments of the Match?
Here there are
- 1st Half (3 - 2)
- 9', 0 - 1, Ivancevic M. ⚽, Ingebrigtsen M. (A),
- 20', 1 - 1, Braut D. ⚽, Kvernstuen J. (A),
- 25', 1 - 2, Tewelde F. ⚽, Skau J. (A),
- 33', Ivancevic M. 🟨,
- 35', 2 - 2, Kvernstuen J. ⚽,
- 45+2', 3 - 2, Nyhagen A. ⚽, Hoiland T. (A),
- 2nd Half (2 - 2)
- 57', Skau J. ↓, Miettinen T. ↑,
- 57', Svendsen T. ↓, Hussain E. ↑,
- 61', Nyhagen A. ↓, Bager M. ↑,
- 61', Hoiland T. ↓, Jensen H. ↑,
- 64', 4 - 2, Kvernstuen J. ⚽, Brkic H. (A),
- 68', 4 - 3, Ivancevic M. ⚽,
- 71', Glenna C. ↓, Skjeldal S. ↑,
- 71', 5 - 3, Sakor V. ⚽,
- 72', Kvernstuen J. ↓, Osenbroch E. ↑,
- 77', Aas S. ↓, Rekdal T. ↑,
- 81', Sakor V. 🟨,
- 82', Berger E. 🟨,
- 82', 5 - 4, Tewelde F. ⚽,
- 83', Aanesland M. ↓, Memedov A. ↑,
- 83', Brkic H. ↓, Hjorteseth I. ↑,
- 88', Memedov A. 🟨,
What is the Probability of Winning?
Sandnes Ulf 28.2% | Draw 22.6% | Odd 49.2% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Sandnes Ulf 14.8% | Draw 19.5% | Odd 65.7% |
Our Initially ML Estimation
Sandnes Ulf 13.3% | Draw 21.7% | Odd 73.1% |
What is the Odds of Sandnes Ulf - Odd?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
3.29 ↓ (6.12) |
4.07 ↓ (4.63) |
1.88 ↑ (1.38) |
10.7% (8.2%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 3.00
What is the prediction for the Sandnes Ulf - Odd?
The most likely score prediction is 1:2.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- Sandnes Ulf is in actual amazing shape (in the last 5 games wins - 3).
- Recent matches Odd is playing changeable (in the last 5 games wins - 2).
- Sandnes Ulf could have advantage in physics - more days for rest in last days.
- In this match Odd is absolute favorite.
- Last 5 head-to-head matches Sandnes Ulf won 0 matches, drawn 2 matches, lost 3 matches and goals 4-11.
- Including matches at home between the teams Sandnes Ulf won 0 matches, drawn 2 matches, lost 1 matches and goals 3-5.
How many head-to-head matches has Sandnes Ulf won against Odd?
Sandnes Ulf has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Odd won against Sandnes Ulf?
Odd has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
Odd is the certain favorite in this match.
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Sandnes Ulf - Odd were as follows:
What were the latest results of Sandnes Ulf in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Odd in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
20241/64-finals1 | Funnefoss/Vormsund | Eidsvold TF | 0 : 2 |
2 | Orn | Mjondalen | 0 : 3 |
3 | Sandviken | Bjarg | 4 : 6 |
4 | Fjora | Asane | 2 : 5 |
5 | Madla IL | V. Haugesund | 3 : 5 |
6 | Brodd | Sandnes | 1 : 3 |
7 | Hei | Pors | 0 : 1 |
8 | Askollen | Odd | 1 : 3 |
9 | Trygg/Lade | Stjordals Blink | 2 : 3 |
10 | Mosjoen | Levanger | 0 : 4 |
11 | Askoy | Sotra | 5 : 4 |
12 | Lyngbo | Brann | 1 : 7 |
13 | Senja | Tromsdalen | 1 : 6 |
14 | Heming | Lyn | 0 : 2 |
15 | Torvastad | Haugesund | 2 : 1 |
16 | Varhaug | Viking | 0 : 5 |
17 | Randesund | Jerv | 0 : 2 |
18 | Hallingdal | Stromsgodset | 0 : 7 |
19 | Traeff | Surnadal | 5 : 1 |
20 | Brattvag | Kristiansund | 1 : 2 |
21 | Rana FK | Junkeren | 0 : 3 |
22 | Bronnoysund | Bodo/Glimt | 0 : 6 |
23 | Gjellerasen | Strommen | 2 : 4 |
24 | Bjorkelangen | Lillestrom | 0 : 7 |
25 | Volda TI | Hodd | 1 : 6 |
26 | Spjelkavik | Aalesund | 0 : 2 |
27 | Nardo | Strindheim | 2 : 4 |
28 | Eide Omegn | Molde | 0 : 5 |
29 | Rade | Kvik Halden | 2 : 0 |
30 | Sprint-Jeloy | Moss | 0 : 3 |
31 | Honefoss | SK Gjovik-Lyn | 5 : 0 |
32 | Sarpsborg FK | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 : 5 |
33 | Oppsal | Follo | 3 : 1 |
34 | Union Carl Berner | Valerenga | 0 : 3 |
35 | Mjolner | Floya | 1 : 2 |
36 | Sortland | Tromso | 0 : 6 |
37 | Flekkeroy | Sandefjord | 1 : 0 |
38 | Vidar | Egersund | 0 : 1 |
39 | Toten | Elverum | 1 : 3 |
40 | Ridabu | HamKam | 0 : 5 |
41 | Melhus | Byasen | 1 : 0 |
42 | Tiller | Ranheim | 0 : 3 |
43 | Gamle Oslo | Skeid | 0 : 2 |
44 | Skreia | Raufoss | 0 : 8 |
45 | Flint | Eik-Tonsberg | 0 : 6 |
46 | Drobak-Frogn | Fredrikstad | 0 : 10 |
47 | Lorenskog | Ull/Kisa | 1 : 2 |
48 | Sverresborg IF | Rosenborg | 0 : 6 |
49 | Bossekop | Skjervoy | 1 : 3 |
50 | Kirkenes | Alta | 0 : 11 |
51 | Ullern | Baerum Sportsklubb | 0 : 2 |
52 | Asker | Stabaek | 0 : 2 |
53 | Fram | Notodden | 2 : 1 |
54 | IL Express | Arendal | 1 : 2 |
55 | Mandalskameratene | Start | 2 : 1 |
56 | Forus og Gausel | Bryne | 0 : 10 |
57 | Nordstrand | Kjelsas | 0 : 1 |
58 | Nybergsund | Kongsvinger | 0 : 8 |
59 | Stord | Djerv 1919 | 5 : 4 |
60 | Fana | Lysekloster | 0 : 2 |
61 | OS TF | Froya | 0 : 2 |
62 | Forde | Sogndal | 2 : 6 |
63 | Frigg | Grorud | 3 : 1 |
64 | Arvoll | KFUM Oslo | 0 : 2 |
1/32-finals1 | Eidsvold TF | Mjondalen | 1 : 0 |
2 | Bjarg | Asane | 0 : 3 |
3 | V. Haugesund | Sandnes | 0 : 4 |
4 | Pors | Odd | 0 : 1 |
5 | Stjordals Blink | Levanger | 0 : 1 |
6 | Askoy | Brann | 2 : 5 |
7 | Tromsdalen | Lyn | 3 : 1 |
8 | Torvastad | Viking | 3 : 4 |
9 | Jerv | Stromsgodset | 0 : 3 |
10 | Traeff | Kristiansund | 1 : 2 |
11 | Junkeren | Bodo/Glimt | 0 : 2 |
12 | Strommen | Lillestrom | 4 : 5 |
13 | Hodd | Aalesund | 1 : 0 |
14 | Strindheim | Molde | 1 : 2 |
15 | Rade | Moss | 2 : 1 |
16 | Honefoss | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 : 2 |
17 | Oppsal | Valerenga | 0 : 4 |
18 | Floya | Tromso | 0 : 6 |
19 | Flekkeroy | Egersund | 0 : 1 |
20 | Elverum | HamKam | 2 : 4 |
21 | Melhus | Ranheim | 1 : 5 |
22 | Skeid | Raufoss | 1 : 2 |
23 | Eik-Tonsberg | Fredrikstad | 2 : 5 |
24 | Ull/Kisa | Rosenborg | 1 : 3 |
25 | Skjervoy | Alta | 0 : 1 |
26 | Baerum Sportsklubb | Stabaek | 0 : 5 |
27 | Fram | Arendal | 0 : 3 |
28 | Mandalskameratene | Bryne | 0 : 7 |
29 | Kjelsas | Kongsvinger | 3 : 2 |
30 | Stord | Lysekloster | 0 : 4 |
31 | Froya | Sogndal | 2 : 3 |
32 | Frigg | KFUM Oslo | 0 : 3 |
1/16-finals1 | Eidsvold TF | Asane | 2 : 1 |
2 | Sandnes | Odd | 5 : 4 |
3 | Levanger | Brann | 1 : 0 |
4 | Tromsdalen | Viking | 0 : 4 |
5 | Stromsgodset | Kristiansund | 4 : 0 |
6 | Bodo/Glimt | Lillestrom | 2 : 4 |
7 | Hodd | Molde | 1 : 3 |
8 | Rade | Sarpsborg 08 | 0 : 1 |
9 | Valerenga | Tromso | 1 : 0 |
10 | Egersund | HamKam | 1 : 3 |
11 | Ranheim | Raufoss | 1 : 2 |
12 | Fredrikstad | Rosenborg | 1 : 0 |
13 | Alta | Stabaek | 3 : 4 |
14 | Arendal | Bryne | 0 : 1 |
15 | Kjelsas | Lysekloster | 1 : 2 |
16 | Sogndal | KFUM Oslo | 1 : 2 |
1/8-finals1 | Eidsvold TF | Sandnes | 3 : 5 |
2 | Levanger | Viking | 4 : 2 |
3 | Stromsgodset | Lillestrom | 3 : 4 |
4 | Molde | Sarpsborg 08 | 4 : 2 |
5 | Valerenga | HamKam | 3 : 2 |
6 | Raufoss | Fredrikstad | 2 : 3 |
7 | Stabaek | Bryne | 5 : 1 |
8 | Lysekloster | KFUM Oslo | 2 : 3 |
Quarter-finals1 | Sandnes | Levanger | |
2 | Lillestrom | Molde | |
3 | Valerenga | Fredrikstad | |
4 | Stabaek | KFUM Oslo | |