Advertisement
Watch and bet AB Copenhagen - Nordsjælland live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
1:2
Which TV channels are streaming this event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 09/12/2023 at 09:30 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP - QUARTER-FINALS
What is the Probability of Winning?
AB Copenhagen 5.1% | Draw 10.7% | Nordsjælland 84.2% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) AB Copenhagen 4.7% | Draw 11.5% | Nordsjælland 83.8% |
What is the Odds of AB Copenhagen - Nordsjælland?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
17.89 ↓ (20) |
8.78 ↑ (8.2) |
1.11 ↓ (1.12) |
6.3% (7.4%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 3.50
What is the prediction for the AB Copenhagen - Nordsjælland?
The most likely score prediction is 0:3.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- 2nd leg. 1st leg result: 0-3.
- AB is in unsatisfactory shape (in the last 5 games wins - 1).
- Recent matches Nordsjælland is playing unstable (in the last 5 games wins - 2).
- Nordsjælland could have problems with physics compare with it opponent - last days they played more matches than their opponents.
- In this match Nordsjælland is indisputable favorite.
- Last 1 head-to-head matches AB won 0 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 1 matches and goals 0-3.
How many head-to-head matches has AB Copenhagen won against Nordsjælland?
AB Copenhagen has won 0 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Nordsjælland won against AB Copenhagen?
Nordsjælland has won 1 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
Nordsjælland is the certain favorite in this match.
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between AB Copenhagen - Nordsjælland were as follows:
06.12.2023
Nordsjælland
-
AB Copenhagen
3:0
What were the latest results of AB Copenhagen in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Nordsjælland in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2023/241/64-finals1 | ASA Aarhus | Lyseng | 2 : 4 |
2 | Odense KFUM | Middelfart | 0 : 6 |
4 | Bye | FC Copenhagen | |
5 | Bornholm | Bagsvaerd | 1 : 3 |
6 | BK Frem | Naestved | 0 : 1 |
7 | Tasinge | Aabenraa | 1 : 2 |
8 | Bye | Midtjylland | |
9 | Viby | Holstebro | 5 : 2 |
10 | Jetsmark | VSK Aarhus | 2 : 3 |
11 | B 1909 | Fjordager | 2 : 3 |
12 | Bye | Hvidovre IF | |
13 | Odder | Skive | 0 : 1 |
14 | Thisted FC | Brabrand | 4 : 3 |
15 | Young Boys | Vendsyssel | 2 : 1 |
16 | Bye | Silkeborg | |
17 | Hojslev | Vejlby Risskov | 1 : 6 |
18 | Egen | Aalborg | 0 : 8 |
19 | Dalum IF | OKS Odense | 3 : 1 |
20 | Bredballe | Fredericia | 0 : 8 |
21 | Kolding BK | Varde | 4 : 0 |
22 | Aarhus 1900 | Hobro | 0 : 3 |
23 | Tune | Sakskobing | 4 : 1 |
24 | Bye | Odense | |
25 | Soften | Gug | 3 : 2 |
26 | Norresundby | Aarhus Fremad | 1 : 7 |
27 | Frederiksholm | Skjold | 0 : 4 |
28 | Dragor | Helsingor | 0 : 4 |
29 | Bispebjerg | Ringsted | 1 : 4 |
30 | Tarnby FF | Koge | 1 : 3 |
31 | BSF | Hillerod | 1 : 8 |
32 | Bye | Lyngby | |
33 | Nibe Boldklub | Bye | |
34 | KRFK | Esbjerg | 1 : 8 |
36 | Bye | Viborg | |
37 | Ringkobing | Kjellerup | 1 : 0 |
38 | Avrasya | Kolding IF | 1 : 19 |
40 | Bye | Nordsjaelland | |
41 | Taastrup | Glostrup FK | 3 : 2 |
42 | Nakskov | FA 2000 | 1 : 8 |
43 | Otterup | SfB-Oure | 2 : 4 |
44 | Ledoje-Smorum | AB Copenhagen | 1 : 2 |
45 | Tst Fodbold | Vejgaard | 3 : 2 |
46 | Morud | Naesby | 1 : 5 |
47 | Horsens | Sonderjyske | 1 : 2 |
48 | Bye | Vejle | |
49 | Amager FF | Birkerod | 2 : 3 |
50 | Allerod | Vanlose | 0 : 2 |
51 | Boldklubben 1960 | Gorslev | 0 : 2 |
52 | Vallensbaek | Ishoj | 0 : 6 |
53 | Koge Union | Tarnby | 0 : 2 |
54 | Greve IF | Nykobing | 1 : 2 |
56 | Bye | Aarhus | |
57 | Roskilde KFUM's | Bronshoj | 1 : 4 |
58 | LUIF | B.93 | 0 : 16 |
60 | Bye | Randers FC | |
61 | B 1908 | Roskilde | 1 : 0 |
62 | Hellerup | F. Amager | 2 : 1 |
64 | Bye | Brondby | |
1/32-finals1 | Lyseng | Middelfart | 3 : 1 |
2 | Bye | FC Copenhagen | |
3 | Bagsvaerd | Naestved | 0 : 7 |
4 | Aabenraa | Midtjylland | 0 : 13 |
5 | Viby | VSK Aarhus | 2 : 0 |
6 | Fjordager | Hvidovre IF | 0 : 8 |
7 | Skive | Thisted FC | 1 : 3 |
8 | Young Boys | Silkeborg | 0 : 1 |
9 | Vejlby Risskov | Aalborg | 0 : 6 |
10 | Dalum IF | Fredericia | 1 : 8 |
11 | Kolding BK | Hobro | 0 : 2 |
12 | Tune | Odense | 0 : 5 |
13 | Soften | Aarhus Fremad | 1 : 8 |
14 | Skjold | Helsingor | 2 : 5 |
15 | Ringsted | Koge | 1 : 3 |
16 | Hillerod | Lyngby | 0 : 2 |
17 | Nibe Boldklub | Esbjerg | 1 : 2 |
18 | Bye | Viborg | |
19 | Ringkobing | Kolding IF | 0 : 4 |
20 | Bye | Nordsjaelland | |
21 | Taastrup | FA 2000 | 0 : 5 |
22 | SfB-Oure | AB Copenhagen | 3 : 4 |
23 | Tst Fodbold | Naesby | 3 : 2 |
24 | Sonderjyske | Vejle | 0 : 1 |
25 | Birkerod | Vanlose | 0 : 2 |
26 | Gorslev | Ishoj | 1 : 2 |
27 | Tarnby | Nykobing | 0 : 2 |
28 | Bye | Aarhus | |
29 | Bronshoj | B.93 | 0 : 5 |
30 | Bye | Randers FC | |
31 | B 1908 | Hellerup | 1 : 2 |
32 | Bye | Brondby | |
1/16-finals1 | Lyseng | FC Copenhagen | 0 : 9 |
2 | Naestved | Midtjylland | 0 : 2 |
3 | Viby | Hvidovre IF | 0 : 2 |
4 | Thisted FC | Silkeborg | 1 : 3 |
5 | Aalborg | Fredericia | 2 : 3 |
6 | Hobro | Odense | 0 : 1 |
7 | Aarhus Fremad | Helsingor | 1 : 2 |
8 | Koge | Lyngby | 2 : 4 |
9 | Esbjerg | Viborg | 3 : 4 |
10 | Kolding IF | Nordsjaelland | 2 : 3 |
11 | FA 2000 | AB Copenhagen | 2 : 3 |
12 | Tst Fodbold | Vejle | 0 : 7 |
13 | Vanlose | Ishoj | 1 : 3 |
14 | Nykobing | Aarhus | 0 : 1 |
15 | B.93 | Randers FC | 4 : 5 |
16 | Hellerup | Brondby | 0 : 3 |
1/8-finals1 | FC Copenhagen | Midtjylland | 1 : 0 |
2 | Hvidovre IF | Silkeborg | 1 : 5 |
3 | Fredericia | Odense | 3 : 1 |
4 | Helsingor | Lyngby | 2 : 3 |
5 | Viborg | Nordsjaelland | 2 : 3 |
6 | AB Copenhagen | Vejle | 2 : 1 |
7 | Ishoj | Aarhus | 0 : 4 |
8 | Randers FC | Brondby | 0 : 1 |
Quarter-finals1 | FC Copenhagen | Silkeborg | 2 : 1, 0 : 2 |
2 | Fredericia | Lyngby | 1 : 0, 3 : 2 |
3 | Nordsjaelland | AB Copenhagen | 2 : 1, 3 : 0 |
4 | Aarhus | Brondby | 1 : 2, 2 : 0 |
Semi-finals1 | Silkeborg | Fredericia | 0 : 2, 6 : 1 |
2 | Nordsjaelland | Aarhus | 0 : 1, 2 : 3 |
Final