Advertisement
Watch and bet Zamora - Villarreal live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
1:2 ET
Which TV channels are streaming this event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 22/11/2023 at 15:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- SPAIN: COPA DEL REY - 1/32-FINALS
Do you have the Highlights?
What is the Probability of Winning?
Zamora 9.7% | Draw 17.8% | Villarreal 72.5% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Zamora 10.1% | Draw 16.6% | Villarreal 73.2% |
What is the Odds of Zamora - Villarreal?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
9.31 ↑ (9.1) |
5.18 ↓ (5.53) |
1.28 ↑ (1.26) |
8.6% (8.4%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 3.00
What is the prediction for the Zamora - Villarreal?
The most likely score prediction is 0:2.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- Zamora is in real good shape (in the last 5 games wins - 3).
- Recent matches Villarreal is playing uncertain (in the last 5 games wins - 3).
- Villarreal could have advantage in physics - more days for rest in last days.
- Recently Villarreal have a series of guest games.
- In this match Villarreal is a favorite.
- Recently, the teams did not play each other.
How many head-to-head matches has Zamora won against Villarreal?
Zamora has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Villarreal won against Zamora?
Villarreal has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
Villarreal is the certain favorite in this match.
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Zamora - Villarreal were as follows:
What were the latest results of Zamora in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Villarreal in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2023/241/128-finals1 | Covadonga | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Dep. La Coruna | |
3 | Compostela | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Tenerife | |
5 | Tudelano | Bye | |
6 | Bye | Recreativo Huelva | |
7 | Manacor | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Las Palmas | |
9 | Real Aviles | Bye | |
10 | Bye | Arenteiro | |
11 | Hercules | Bye | |
12 | Bye | Burgos CF | |
13 | Valle Egues | Bye | |
14 | Bye | Teruel | |
15 | CD Monte | Boiro | 0 : 1 |
16 | Bye | Mallorca | |
17 | UCAM Murcia | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Linares | |
19 | CE Europa | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Elche | |
21 | Orihuela | Bye | |
22 | Bye | Gimnastic | |
23 | San Roque | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Girona | |
25 | Ciudad Real | Bye | |
26 | Bye | Antequera | |
27 | Aguilas FC | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Huesca | |
29 | Yeclano | Bye | |
30 | Bye | Sanluqueno | |
31 | Pradejon | Atletico de Lugones | 1 : 2 |
32 | Bye | Rayo Vallecano | |
33 | Navalcarnero | Bye | |
34 | Bye | Alcorcon | |
35 | Azuaga | Bye | |
36 | Bye | FC Cartagena SAD | |
37 | Arosa SC | Bye | |
38 | Bye | Granada CF | |
39 | UD Logrones | Bye | |
40 | Bye | Valencia | |
41 | Varea | Bye | |
42 | Bye | Levante | |
44 | Bye | Amorebieta | |
45 | Gimnastica Segoviana | Bye | |
46 | Bye | Sestao | |
47 | Turegano | Santurtzi | 3 : 1 |
48 | Bye | Celta Vigo | |
49 | Cacereno | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Castellon | |
51 | Manresa | Bye | |
52 | Bye | R. Oviedo | |
56 | Bye | Osasuna | |
57 | Barakaldo | Bye | |
58 | Bye | Malaga | |
59 | Jaen | Bye | |
60 | Bye | Eldense | |
61 | Andratx | Bye | |
62 | Bye | Tarazona | |
63 | Ceuta 6 de Junio | CD Bunol | 0 : 3 |
64 | Bye | Real Sociedad | |
65 | Antoniano | Bye | |
66 | Bye | Lugo | |
67 | Utebo FC | Bye | |
68 | Bye | Mirandes | |
72 | Bye | Atl. Madrid | |
73 | Arandina | Bye | |
74 | Bye | Murcia | |
75 | Badalona Futur | Bye | |
76 | Bye | Cadiz CF | |
80 | Bye | Real Madrid | |
81 | Mensajero | Bye | |
82 | Bye | Espanyol | |
83 | Pena Deportiva | Bye | |
84 | Bye | Valladolid | |
85 | Atzeneta | Bye | |
86 | Bye | Zaragoza | |
87 | Tardienta | Zirauki | 2 : 1 |
88 | Bye | Getafe | |
89 | Marbella | Bye | |
90 | Bye | Ferrol | |
91 | Llerenense | Bye | |
92 | Bye | Leganes | |
93 | Atl. Astorga | Bye | |
94 | Bye | Andorra | |
95 | Quintanar de la Orden | Union Zona Norte | 1 : 0 |
96 | Bye | Sevilla | |
97 | Naxara | Bye | |
98 | Bye | Melilla | |
99 | Lorca Deportiva | Bye | |
100 | Bye | Eibar | |
101 | Ursaria | Bye | |
102 | Bye | Cayon | |
103 | UE Rubi | Rotlet Molinar | 1 : 0 |
104 | Bye | Ath Bilbao | |
105 | Terrassa | Bye | |
106 | Bye | Albacete | |
107 | Melilla CD | Deportivo Murcia | 1 : 3 |
108 | Bye | Alaves | |
109 | Villanovense | Bye | |
110 | Bye | UD Ibiza | |
111 | Hernan Cortes | Sauzal | 3 : 1 |
112 | Bye | Betis | |
113 | Gernika | Bye | |
114 | Bye | Unionistas | |
115 | Guijuelo | Bye | |
116 | Bye | Gijon | |
117 | Zamora | Bye | |
118 | Bye | Racing Santander | |
119 | Mijas Las Lagunas | Chiclana | 0 : 1 |
120 | Bye | Villarreal | |
121 | Barbastro | Bye | |
122 | Bye | Ponferradina | |
123 | CF Talavera | Bye | |
124 | Bye | Almeria | |
128 | Bye | Barcelona | |
1/64-finals1 | Covadonga | Dep. La Coruna | 1 : 3 |
2 | Compostela | Tenerife | 0 : 1 |
3 | Tudelano | Recreativo Huelva | 1 : 0 |
4 | Manacor | Las Palmas | 0 : 3 |
5 | Real Aviles | Arenteiro | 0 : 1 |
6 | Hercules | Burgos CF | 1 : 2 |
7 | Valle Egues | Teruel | 1 : 0 |
8 | Boiro | Mallorca | 0 : 4 |
9 | UCAM Murcia | Linares | 0 : 1 |
10 | CE Europa | Elche | 0 : 2 |
11 | Orihuela | Gimnastic | 1 : 0 |
12 | San Roque | Girona | 1 : 2 |
13 | Ciudad Real | Antequera | 1 : 3 |
14 | Aguilas FC | Huesca | 0 : 1 |
15 | Yeclano | Sanluqueno | 2 : 0 |
16 | Atletico de Lugones | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 6 |
17 | Navalcarnero | Alcorcon | 0 : 1 |
18 | Azuaga | FC Cartagena SAD | 0 : 1 |
19 | Arosa SC | Granada CF | 3 : 0 |
20 | UD Logrones | Valencia | 0 : 2 |
21 | Varea | Levante | 0 : 3 |
22 | Bye | Amorebieta | |
23 | Gimnastica Segoviana | Sestao | 3 : 4 |
24 | Turegano | Celta Vigo | 0 : 4 |
25 | Cacereno | Castellon | 2 : 3 |
26 | Manresa | R. Oviedo | 1 : 2 |
28 | Bye | Osasuna | |
29 | Barakaldo | Malaga | 0 : 1 |
30 | Jaen | Eldense | 2 : 3 |
31 | Andratx | Tarazona | 3 : 2 |
32 | CD Bunol | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 |
33 | Antoniano | Lugo | 0 : 1 |
34 | Utebo FC | Mirandes | 1 : 2 |
36 | Bye | Atl. Madrid | |
37 | Arandina | Murcia | 1 : 0 |
38 | Badalona Futur | Cadiz CF | 0 : 1 |
40 | Bye | Real Madrid | |
41 | Mensajero | Espanyol | 0 : 2 |
42 | Pena Deportiva | Valladolid | 1 : 5 |
43 | Atzeneta | Zaragoza | 2 : 1 |
44 | Tardienta | Getafe | 0 : 12 |
45 | Marbella | Ferrol | 1 : 3 |
46 | Llerenense | Leganes | 0 : 2 |
47 | Atl. Astorga | Andorra | 1 : 0 |
48 | Quintanar de la Orden | Sevilla | 0 : 3 |
49 | Naxara | Melilla | 1 : 2 |
50 | Lorca Deportiva | Eibar | 0 : 4 |
51 | Ursaria | Cayon | 1 : 2 |
52 | UE Rubi | Ath Bilbao | 1 : 2 |
53 | Terrassa | Albacete | 1 : 0 |
54 | Deportivo Murcia | Alaves | 0 : 10 |
55 | Villanovense | UD Ibiza | 2 : 1 |
56 | Hernan Cortes | Betis | 1 : 12 |
57 | Gernika | Unionistas | 0 : 2 |
58 | Guijuelo | Gijon | 0 : 3 |
59 | Zamora | Racing Santander | 3 : 2 |
60 | Chiclana | Villarreal | 0 : 5 |
61 | Barbastro | Ponferradina | 1 : 0 |
62 | CF Talavera | Almeria | 0 : 2 |
64 | Bye | Barcelona | |
1/32-finals1 | Dep. La Coruna | Tenerife | 2 : 3 |
2 | Tudelano | Las Palmas | 1 : 2 |
3 | Arenteiro | Burgos CF | 1 : 3 |
4 | Valle Egues | Mallorca | 0 : 3 |
5 | Linares | Elche | 1 : 3 |
6 | Orihuela | Girona | 2 : 5 |
7 | Antequera | Huesca | 0 : 2 |
8 | Yeclano | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 2 |
9 | Alcorcon | FC Cartagena SAD | 0 : 1 |
10 | Arosa SC | Valencia | 0 : 1 |
11 | Levante | Amorebieta | 0 : 1 |
12 | Sestao | Celta Vigo | 1 : 2 |
13 | Castellon | R. Oviedo | 2 : 1 |
14 | Bye | Osasuna | |
15 | Malaga | Eldense | 1 : 0 |
16 | Andratx | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 |
17 | Lugo | Mirandes | 2 : 0 |
18 | Bye | Atl. Madrid | |
19 | Arandina | Cadiz CF | 2 : 1 |
20 | Bye | Real Madrid | |
21 | Espanyol | Valladolid | 3 : 1 |
22 | Atzeneta | Getafe | 1 : 2 |
23 | Ferrol | Leganes | 1 : 0 |
24 | Atl. Astorga | Sevilla | 0 : 2 |
25 | Melilla | Eibar | 1 : 2 |
26 | Cayon | Ath Bilbao | 0 : 3 |
27 | Terrassa | Alaves | 0 : 1 |
28 | Villanovense | Betis | 1 : 2 |
29 | Unionistas | Gijon | 2 : 0 |
30 | Zamora | Villarreal | 1 : 2 |
31 | Barbastro | Almeria | 1 : 0 |
32 | Bye | Barcelona | |
1/16-finals1 | Tenerife | Las Palmas | 2 : 0 |
2 | Burgos CF | Mallorca | 0 : 3 |
3 | Elche | Girona | 0 : 2 |
4 | Huesca | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 2 |
5 | FC Cartagena SAD | Valencia | 1 : 2 |
6 | Amorebieta | Celta Vigo | 2 : 4 |
7 | Castellon | Osasuna | 0 : 1 |
8 | Malaga | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 |
9 | Lugo | Atl. Madrid | 1 : 3 |
10 | Arandina | Real Madrid | 1 : 3 |
11 | Espanyol | Getafe | 0 : 1 |
12 | Ferrol | Sevilla | 1 : 2 |
13 | Eibar | Ath Bilbao | 0 : 3 |
14 | Alaves | Betis | 1 : 0 |
15 | Unionistas | Villarreal | 2 : 1 |
16 | Barbastro | Barcelona | 2 : 3 |
1/8-finals1 | Tenerife | Mallorca | 0 : 1 |
2 | Girona | Rayo Vallecano | 3 : 1 |
3 | Valencia | Celta Vigo | 1 : 3 |
4 | Osasuna | Real Sociedad | 0 : 2 |
5 | Atl. Madrid | Real Madrid | 4 : 2 |
6 | Getafe | Sevilla | 1 : 3 |
7 | Ath Bilbao | Alaves | 2 : 0 |
8 | Unionistas | Barcelona | 1 : 3 |
Quarter-finals1 | Mallorca | Girona | 3 : 2 |
2 | Celta Vigo | Real Sociedad | 1 : 2 |
3 | Atl. Madrid | Sevilla | 1 : 0 |
4 | Ath Bilbao | Barcelona | 4 : 2 |
Semi-finals1 | Mallorca | Real Sociedad | 2 : 1, 0 : 0 |
2 | Atl. Madrid | Ath Bilbao | 0 : 3, 0 : 1 |
Final