Advertisement
Watch and bet Skala 1911 - Rukh Lviv live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
0:2
Which TV channels are streaming this event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 23/08/2023 at 10:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- UKRAINE: UKRAINIAN CUP - 1/16-FINALS
What is the Probability of Winning?
Skala 1911 10.4% | Draw 18.6% | Rukh Lviv 71% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Skala 1911 10.6% | Draw 17.9% | Rukh Lviv 71.5% |
What is the Odds of Skala 1911 - Rukh Lviv?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
8.9 ↑ (8.8) |
5 ↓ (5.2) |
1.31 ↑ (1.3) |
7.5% (7.6%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 2.75
What is the prediction for the Skala 1911 - Rukh Lviv?
The most likely score prediction is .
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is Skala 1911 will win! (13 of 13 users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- Rukh in the latest match got series victories and it is in excellent form (in the last 5 games wins - 4).
- Skala could have advantage in physics - more days for rest in last days.
- Recently Rukh have a series of home games.
- In this match Rukh is indisputable favorite.
- Recently, the teams did not play each other.
How many head-to-head matches has Skala 1911 won against Rukh Lviv?
Skala 1911 has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Rukh Lviv won against Skala 1911?
Rukh Lviv has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
None is the certain favorite in this match
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Skala 1911 - Rukh Lviv were as follows:
What were the latest results of Skala 1911 in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Rukh Lviv in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2023/241/128-finals1 | FK Mykolaiv | Fazenda | 6 : 1 |
2 | Bye | Bukovyna | |
3 | Nyva Vinnytsya | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | |
8 | Bye | Zhytomyr | |
16 | Bye | Dnipro-1 | |
17 | Skala 1911 | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Khust | |
19 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Nyva Ternopil | |
24 | Bye | Rukh Lviv | |
32 | Bye | Oleksandriya | |
33 | Zvyagel | Bye | |
34 | Bye | Chaika | |
35 | Sturm Ivankiv | UCSA | 1 : 2 |
36 | Bye | Kudrivka-Nyva | |
40 | Bye | Obolon | |
48 | Bye | Dyn. Kyiv | |
49 | Trostyanets | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Real Pharma | |
51 | Hirnyk-Sport | Bye | |
52 | Bye | SC Poltava | |
56 | Bye | Metalist 1925 | |
64 | Bye | Vorskla Poltava | |
65 | Inhulets | Bye | |
66 | Bye | MFC Metalurh | |
67 | Viktoria | Bye | |
68 | Bye | Druzhba Myrivka | |
72 | Bye | LNZ Cherkasy | |
80 | Bye | Minaj | |
81 | Prykarpattya | Bye | |
82 | Bye | Karpaty Lviv | |
83 | Metalist Kharkiv | Bye | |
84 | Bye | Epitsentr | |
88 | Bye | Veres-Rivne | |
96 | Bye | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
97 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | Bye | |
98 | Bye | Dinaz Vyshgorod | |
99 | FC Chernihiv | Bye | |
100 | Bye | Livyi Bereg | |
104 | Bye | Ch. Odesa | |
112 | Bye | Kryvbas | |
113 | Olympia Savyntsi | Kudrivka | 0 : 1 |
114 | Bye | Kremin | |
115 | VAST Mykolaiv | Bye | |
116 | Bye | FSC Mariupol | |
120 | Bye | Kolos Kovalivka | |
128 | Bye | FK Zorya Luhansk | |
1/64-finals1 | FK Mykolaiv | Bukovyna | 1 : 0 |
2 | Nyva Vinnytsya | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 : 1 |
4 | Bye | Zhytomyr | |
8 | Bye | Dnipro-1 | |
9 | Skala 1911 | Khust | 5 : 2 |
10 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | Nyva Ternopil | 0 : 1 |
12 | Bye | Rukh Lviv | |
16 | Bye | Oleksandriya | |
17 | Zvyagel | Chaika | 5 : 0 |
18 | UCSA | Kudrivka-Nyva | 2 : 1 |
20 | Bye | Obolon | |
24 | Bye | Dyn. Kyiv | |
25 | Trostyanets | Real Pharma | 3 : 0 |
26 | Hirnyk-Sport | SC Poltava | 1 : 0 |
28 | Bye | Metalist 1925 | |
32 | Bye | Vorskla Poltava | |
33 | Inhulets | MFC Metalurh | 4 : 3 |
34 | Viktoria | Druzhba Myrivka | 2 : 1 |
36 | Bye | LNZ Cherkasy | |
40 | Bye | Minaj | |
41 | Prykarpattya | Karpaty Lviv | 2 : 1 |
42 | Metalist Kharkiv | Epitsentr | 1 : 2 |
44 | Bye | Veres-Rivne | |
48 | Bye | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
49 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 1 : 0 |
50 | FC Chernihiv | Livyi Bereg | 1 : 2 |
52 | Bye | Ch. Odesa | |
56 | Bye | Kryvbas | |
57 | Kudrivka | Kremin | 3 : 0 |
58 | VAST Mykolaiv | FSC Mariupol | 2 : 5 |
60 | Bye | Kolos Kovalivka | |
64 | Bye | FK Zorya Luhansk | |
1/32-finals1 | FK Mykolaiv | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 : 3 |
2 | Bye | Zhytomyr | |
4 | Bye | Dnipro-1 | |
5 | Skala 1911 | Nyva Ternopil | 2 : 1 |
6 | Bye | Rukh Lviv | |
8 | Bye | Oleksandriya | |
9 | Zvyagel | UCSA | 4 : 0 |
10 | Bye | Obolon | |
12 | Bye | Dyn. Kyiv | |
13 | Trostyanets | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 : 2 |
14 | Bye | Metalist 1925 | |
16 | Bye | Vorskla Poltava | |
17 | Inhulets | Viktoria | 0 : 1 |
18 | Bye | LNZ Cherkasy | |
20 | Bye | Minaj | |
21 | Prykarpattya | Epitsentr | 1 : 2 |
22 | Bye | Veres-Rivne | |
24 | Bye | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
25 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | Livyi Bereg | 0 : 2 |
26 | Bye | Ch. Odesa | |
28 | Bye | Kryvbas | |
29 | Kudrivka | FSC Mariupol | 2 : 3 |
30 | Bye | Kolos Kovalivka | |
32 | Bye | FK Zorya Luhansk | |
1/16-finals1 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | Zhytomyr | 0 : 2 |
2 | Bye | Dnipro-1 | |
3 | Skala 1911 | Rukh Lviv | 0 : 2 |
4 | Bye | Oleksandriya | |
5 | Zvyagel | Obolon | 0 : 1 |
6 | Bye | Dyn. Kyiv | |
7 | Hirnyk-Sport | Metalist 1925 | 1 : 3 |
8 | Bye | Vorskla Poltava | |
9 | Viktoria | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 : 0 |
10 | Bye | Minaj | |
11 | Epitsentr | Veres-Rivne | 1 : 3 |
12 | Bye | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
13 | Livyi Bereg | Ch. Odesa | 1 : 2 |
14 | Bye | Kryvbas | |
15 | FSC Mariupol | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 : 2 |
16 | Bye | FK Zorya Luhansk | |
1/8-finals1 | Zhytomyr | Dnipro-1 | 2 : 1 |
2 | Rukh Lviv | Oleksandriya | 0 : 1 |
3 | Obolon | Dyn. Kyiv | 1 : 0 |
4 | Metalist 1925 | Vorskla Poltava | 0 : 3 |
5 | Viktoria | Minaj | 1 : 0 |
6 | Veres-Rivne | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 : 3 |
7 | Ch. Odesa | Kryvbas | 2 : 1 |
8 | FSC Mariupol | FK Zorya Luhansk | 0 : 1 |
Quarter-finals1 | Zhytomyr | Oleksandriya | 1 : 0 |
2 | Obolon | Vorskla Poltava | 0 : 3 |
3 | Viktoria | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 : 3 |
4 | Ch. Odesa | FK Zorya Luhansk | 4 : 1 |
Semi-finals1 | Zhytomyr | Vorskla Poltava | 0 : 1 |
2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ch. Odesa | 4 : 1 |
Final1 | Vorskla Poltava | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 : 2 |