Advertisement
Watch and bet Blauw Geel 38 - Utrecht live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
Which TV channels are streaming this event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 12/01/2023 at 14:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
Do you have the Highlights?
What is the Probability of Winning?
Blauw Geel 38 5.3% | Draw 10.5% | Utrecht 84.2% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Blauw Geel 38 5.6% | Draw 11.2% | Utrecht 83.1% |
What is the Odds of Blauw Geel 38 - Utrecht?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
17.13 ↑ (16.38) |
8.71 ↑ (8.18) |
1.1 ↓ (1.11) |
8.7% (8.2%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 4.00
What is the prediction for the Blauw Geel 38 - Utrecht?
The most likely score prediction is .
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
How many head-to-head matches has Blauw Geel 38 won against Utrecht?
Blauw Geel 38 has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Utrecht won against Blauw Geel 38?
Utrecht has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
None is the certain favorite in this match
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Blauw Geel 38 - Utrecht were as follows:
What were the latest results of Blauw Geel 38 in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Utrecht in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2023/241/128-finals1 | Feyenoord | Bye | |
5 | Utrecht | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Waalwijk | |
9 | PSV | Bye | |
16 | Bye | Twente | |
17 | Hardenberg | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Heracles | |
24 | Bye | AZ Alkmaar | |
25 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | Bye | |
26 | Bye | Quick Boys | |
28 | Bye | NAC Breda | |
29 | De Graafschap | Bye | |
32 | Bye | FC Emmen | |
33 | Spakenburg | Bye | |
34 | RKVV Zwaluw | VV Scherpenzeel | 1 : 5 |
36 | Bye | Helmond | |
37 | Den Bosch | Bye | |
40 | Bye | Excelsior | |
41 | SJC Noordwijk | Bon Boys | 2 : 1 |
42 | Kampong | Gemert | 2 : 4 |
44 | Bye | Willem II | |
45 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Bye | |
48 | Bye | Groningen | |
49 | Katwijk | Bye | |
51 | TEC | VV DOVO | 2 : 1 |
52 | Avanti | Meerssen | 0 : 3 |
53 | CSV Apeldoorn | ODIN '59 | 1 : 0 |
54 | Rosmalen | OSS '20 | 5 : 1 |
56 | Bye | Almere City | |
57 | Oss | Bye | |
60 | Bye | Eindhoven FC | |
61 | Sparta Nijkerk | ONS Sneek | 2 : 0 |
62 | GVV Unitas | Blauw Wit | 4 : 0 |
64 | Bye | Sittard | |
65 | Scheveningen | Bye | |
66 | Hoek | SteDoCo | 3 : 2 |
67 | ACV Assen | Bye | |
68 | USV Hercules | VV Berkum | 2 : 1 |
72 | Bye | Ajax | |
73 | Lisse | Bye | |
74 | Blauw Geel | SVOD | 5 : 1 |
76 | Bye | Dordrecht | |
77 | Cambuur | Bye | |
80 | Bye | Maastricht | |
81 | Groene Ster | Groen Wit | 6 : 0 |
82 | Bye | Kozakken Boys | |
84 | Bye | Vitesse | |
85 | Heerenveen | Bye | |
88 | Bye | Venlo | |
89 | Nieuwkoop | RKAV Volendam | 0 : 2 |
90 | Westlandia | HV & CV Quick | 3 : 1 |
91 | Eemdijk | Bunde | 5 : 0 |
92 | HSC '21 | Harkemase Boys | 3 : 4 |
93 | AFC | Bye | |
96 | Bye | Zwolle | |
97 | GVVV | Bye | |
98 | Barendrecht | Genemuiden | 2 : 1 |
100 | Bye | Telstar | |
101 | Nijmegen | Bye | |
104 | Bye | Roda | |
105 | Kloetinge | BOL | 6 : 0 |
106 | Bye | HFC | |
108 | Bye | G.A. Eagles | |
109 | Veensche Boys | Heesch | 1 : 2 |
110 | Bye | De Treffers | |
111 | VVSB | Rijnvogels | 4 : 3 |
112 | Jubbega | UNA | 3 : 5 |
113 | DEM | Xerxes DZB | 1 : 0 |
114 | Purmersteijn | Sportlust | 0 : 2 |
115 | Baronie | Hoogeveen | 0 : 1 |
116 | AWC | Staphorst | 1 : 2 |
117 | Nuenen | VV Chevremont | 4 : 2 |
118 | Bye | Excelsior Maassluis | |
120 | Bye | FC Volendam | |
121 | AGB | Olde Veste | 1 : 2 |
122 | Bye | Noordwijk | |
124 | Bye | Den Haag | |
125 | DVS '33 Ermelo | Urk | 1 : 0 |
126 | IJsselmeervogels | TOGB | 2 : 1 |
128 | Bye | Sparta Rotterdam | |
1/64-finals1 | Feyenoord | Bye | |
3 | Utrecht | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Waalwijk | |
5 | PSV | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Twente | |
9 | Hardenberg | Bye | |
10 | Bye | Heracles | |
12 | Bye | AZ Alkmaar | |
13 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | Quick Boys | 0 : 1 |
14 | Bye | NAC Breda | |
15 | De Graafschap | Bye | |
16 | Bye | FC Emmen | |
17 | Spakenburg | VV Scherpenzeel | 1 : 0 |
18 | Bye | Helmond | |
19 | Den Bosch | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Excelsior | |
21 | SJC Noordwijk | Gemert | 1 : 0 |
22 | Bye | Willem II | |
23 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Groningen | |
25 | Katwijk | Bye | |
26 | TEC | Meerssen | 2 : 0 |
27 | CSV Apeldoorn | Rosmalen | 1 : 3 |
28 | Bye | Almere City | |
29 | Oss | Bye | |
30 | Bye | Eindhoven FC | |
31 | Sparta Nijkerk | GVV Unitas | 4 : 2 |
32 | Bye | Sittard | |
33 | Scheveningen | Hoek | 2 : 1 |
34 | ACV Assen | USV Hercules | 1 : 5 |
36 | Bye | Ajax | |
37 | Lisse | Blauw Geel | 1 : 0 |
38 | Bye | Dordrecht | |
39 | Cambuur | Bye | |
40 | Bye | Maastricht | |
41 | Groene Ster | Kozakken Boys | 1 : 0 |
42 | Bye | Vitesse | |
43 | Heerenveen | Bye | |
44 | Bye | Venlo | |
45 | RKAV Volendam | Westlandia | 3 : 0 |
46 | Eemdijk | Harkemase Boys | 3 : 2 |
47 | AFC | Bye | |
48 | Bye | Zwolle | |
49 | GVVV | Barendrecht | 5 : 2 |
50 | Bye | Telstar | |
51 | Nijmegen | Bye | |
52 | Bye | Roda | |
53 | Kloetinge | HFC | 1 : 3 |
54 | Bye | G.A. Eagles | |
55 | Heesch | De Treffers | 1 : 3 |
56 | VVSB | UNA | 1 : 2 |
57 | DEM | Sportlust | 3 : 1 |
58 | Hoogeveen | Staphorst | 3 : 0 |
59 | Nuenen | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 : 1 |
60 | Bye | FC Volendam | |
61 | Olde Veste | Noordwijk | 0 : 2 |
62 | Bye | Den Haag | |
63 | DVS '33 Ermelo | IJsselmeervogels | 0 : 2 |
64 | Bye | Sparta Rotterdam | |
1/32-finals1 | Feyenoord | Bye | |
2 | Utrecht | Waalwijk | 3 : 2 |
3 | PSV | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Twente | |
5 | Hardenberg | Heracles | 2 : 0 |
6 | Bye | AZ Alkmaar | |
7 | Quick Boys | NAC Breda | 1 : 0 |
8 | De Graafschap | FC Emmen | 2 : 0 |
9 | Spakenburg | Helmond | 3 : 1 |
10 | Den Bosch | Excelsior | 1 : 2 |
11 | SJC Noordwijk | Willem II | 1 : 3 |
12 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Groningen | 0 : 1 |
13 | Katwijk | TEC | 5 : 0 |
14 | Rosmalen | Almere City | 1 : 8 |
15 | Oss | Eindhoven FC | 0 : 1 |
16 | Sparta Nijkerk | Sittard | 0 : 1 |
17 | Scheveningen | USV Hercules | 0 : 1 |
18 | Bye | Ajax | |
19 | Lisse | Dordrecht | 1 : 3 |
20 | Cambuur | Maastricht | 4 : 1 |
21 | Groene Ster | Vitesse | 0 : 1 |
22 | Heerenveen | Venlo | 5 : 1 |
23 | RKAV Volendam | Eemdijk | 5 : 0 |
24 | AFC | Zwolle | 1 : 0 |
25 | GVVV | Telstar | 1 : 0 |
26 | Nijmegen | Roda | 5 : 3 |
27 | HFC | G.A. Eagles | 1 : 4 |
28 | De Treffers | UNA | 4 : 0 |
29 | DEM | Hoogeveen | 3 : 1 |
30 | Excelsior Maassluis | FC Volendam | 1 : 0 |
31 | Noordwijk | Den Haag | 0 : 1 |
32 | IJsselmeervogels | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 : 2 |
1/16-finals1 | Feyenoord | Utrecht | 2 : 1 |
2 | PSV | Twente | 3 : 1 |
3 | Hardenberg | AZ Alkmaar | 2 : 3 |
4 | Quick Boys | De Graafschap | 2 : 0 |
5 | Spakenburg | Excelsior | 2 : 3 |
6 | Willem II | Groningen | 1 : 3 |
7 | Katwijk | Almere City | 1 : 2 |
8 | Eindhoven FC | Sittard | 0 : 2 |
9 | USV Hercules | Ajax | 3 : 2 |
10 | Dordrecht | Cambuur | 0 : 3 |
11 | Vitesse | Heerenveen | 1 : 0 |
12 | RKAV Volendam | AFC | 0 : 1 |
13 | GVVV | Nijmegen | 1 : 6 |
14 | G.A. Eagles | De Treffers | 7 : 1 |
15 | DEM | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 : 1 |
16 | Den Haag | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 : 0 |
1/8-finals1 | Feyenoord | PSV | 1 : 0 |
2 | AZ Alkmaar | Quick Boys | 4 : 3 |
3 | Excelsior | Groningen | 0 : 2 |
4 | Almere City | Sittard | 1 : 2 |
5 | USV Hercules | Cambuur | 3 : 4 |
6 | Vitesse | AFC | 1 : 0 |
7 | Nijmegen | G.A. Eagles | 2 : 1 |
8 | Excelsior Maassluis | Den Haag | 1 : 2 |
Quarter-finals1 | Feyenoord | AZ Alkmaar | 2 : 0 |
2 | Groningen | Sittard | 1 : 0 |
3 | Cambuur | Vitesse | 3 : 1 |
4 | Nijmegen | Den Haag | 3 : 0 |
Semi-finals1 | Feyenoord | Groningen | 2 : 1 |
2 | Cambuur | Nijmegen | 1 : 2 |
Final