Advertisement
Watch and bet Suzhou Dongwu - Wuhan live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
Which TV channels are streaming this event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 18/11/2022 at 01:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
What is the Probability of Winning?
Suzhou Dongwu 52.1% | Draw 24.3% | Wuhan 23.6% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Suzhou Dongwu 14.9% | Draw 18.2% | Wuhan 66.9% |
Our Initially ML Estimation
Suzhou Dongwu 15.8% | Draw 17.2% | Wuhan 63.1% |
What is the Odds of Suzhou Dongwu - Wuhan?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
1.76 ↓ (6) |
3.78 ↓ (4.93) |
3.88 ↑ (1.34) |
11.6% (9.1%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 2.75
What is the prediction for the Suzhou Dongwu - Wuhan?
The most likely score prediction is .
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
How many head-to-head matches has Suzhou Dongwu won against Wuhan?
Suzhou Dongwu has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Wuhan won against Suzhou Dongwu?
Wuhan has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
None is the certain favorite in this match
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Suzhou Dongwu - Wuhan were as follows:
What were the latest results of Suzhou Dongwu in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Wuhan in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
20241/128-finals1 | Xiamen Lujian Tiancheng | Xian Ronghai | 2 : 4 |
2 | Bye | Guangdong GZ-Power | |
4 | Bye | Wuxi Wugou | |
8 | Bye | Meizhou Hakka | |
9 | Qingdao Elite | Shanxi Longcheng | 2 : 0 |
10 | Bye | Hubei Istar | |
12 | Bye | Suzhou Dongwu | |
16 | Bye | Beijing Guoan | |
17 | Qianxinan Xu Fengtang | Wuhan Xiaoma | 3 : 0 |
18 | Bye | Shenzhen Juniors | |
20 | Bye | Qingdao Red Lions | |
24 | Bye | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | |
25 | Dezhou Haishan | Guangdong Shudihong | 4 : 2 |
26 | Bye | Taian Tiankuang | |
28 | Bye | Foshan Nanshi | |
32 | Bye | Shanghai Shenhua | |
33 | Chongqing Chunlei | Dalian Kuncheng | 2 : 5 |
34 | Bye | Quanzhou Yassin | |
36 | Bye | Yunnan Yukun | |
40 | Bye | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | |
41 | Changchun Xidu | Lanzhou Hailu | 1 : 0 |
42 | Bye | Shaanxi Union | |
44 | Bye | Guangzhou FC | |
48 | Bye | Changchun Yatai | |
49 | Shanghai Shenshui | Shanghai Tongji | 3 : 0 |
50 | Bye | Haikou Mingcheng | |
52 | Bye | Jiangxi Lushan | |
56 | Bye | Zhejiang Professional | |
57 | Qujing Yibu | Xian Hi-Tech | 1 : 0 |
58 | Bye | Guangxi Hengchen | |
60 | Bye | Dalian Yingbo | |
64 | Bye | Shanghai Port | |
65 | Guangxi Bushan | Ningxia Pingluo | 2 : 0 |
66 | Bye | Rizhao Yuqi | |
68 | Bye | Shanghai Jiading Huilong | |
72 | Bye | Henan Songshan Longmen | |
73 | Shanxi Xiangyu | Qingdao Kunpeng | 4 : 1 |
74 | Bye | Beijing Technology | |
76 | Bye | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | |
80 | Bye | Wuhan Three Towns | |
81 | Gannan | Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui | 1 : 2 |
82 | Bye | Hunan Billows | |
84 | Bye | Shijiazhuang Gongfu | |
88 | Bye | Qingdao West Coast | |
89 | Hangzhou Wuyue | Ningxia Renfangzhong | 3 : 0 |
90 | Bye | Nantong Haimen | |
92 | Bye | Chongqing Tonglianglong | |
96 | Bye | Shandong Taishan | |
97 | Ningo Shoufa | Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng | 0 : 2 |
98 | Bye | Langfang Glory City | |
100 | Bye | Heilongjiang Ice City | |
104 | Bye | Qingdao Hainiu | |
105 | Shenzhen Jixiang | Inner Mongolia | 3 : 0 |
106 | Bye | Guangxi Lanhang | |
108 | Bye | Nanjing City | |
112 | Bye | Cangzhou | |
113 | Shanghai Changning | Quanzhou Qinggong | 5 : 0 |
114 | Bye | Jiangxi Dark Horse | |
116 | Bye | Yanbian Longding | |
120 | Bye | Chengdu Rongcheng | |
121 | Shanghai Segenda | Nanning Juding | 7 : 0 |
122 | Bye | Ganzhou Ruishi | |
124 | Bye | Liaoning Tieren | |
128 | Bye | Nantong Zhiyun | |
1/64-finals1 | Xian Ronghai | Guangdong GZ-Power | 0 : 4 |
2 | Bye | Wuxi Wugou | |
4 | Bye | Meizhou Hakka | |
5 | Qingdao Elite | Hubei Istar | 1 : 0 |
6 | Bye | Suzhou Dongwu | |
8 | Bye | Beijing Guoan | |
9 | Qianxinan Xu Fengtang | Shenzhen Juniors | 1 : 4 |
10 | Bye | Qingdao Red Lions | |
12 | Bye | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | |
13 | Dezhou Haishan | Taian Tiankuang | 1 : 3 |
14 | Bye | Foshan Nanshi | |
16 | Bye | Shanghai Shenhua | |
17 | Dalian Kuncheng | Quanzhou Yassin | 3 : 2 |
18 | Bye | Yunnan Yukun | |
20 | Bye | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | |
21 | Changchun Xidu | Shaanxi Union | 0 : 5 |
22 | Bye | Guangzhou FC | |
24 | Bye | Changchun Yatai | |
25 | Shanghai Shenshui | Haikou Mingcheng | 1 : 2 |
26 | Bye | Jiangxi Lushan | |
28 | Bye | Zhejiang Professional | |
29 | Qujing Yibu | Guangxi Hengchen | 1 : 5 |
30 | Bye | Dalian Yingbo | |
32 | Bye | Shanghai Port | |
33 | Guangxi Bushan | Rizhao Yuqi | 0 : 1 |
34 | Bye | Shanghai Jiading Huilong | |
36 | Bye | Henan Songshan Longmen | |
37 | Shanxi Xiangyu | Beijing Technology | 1 : 4 |
38 | Bye | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | |
40 | Bye | Wuhan Three Towns | |
41 | Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui | Hunan Billows | 0 : 4 |
42 | Bye | Shijiazhuang Gongfu | |
44 | Bye | Qingdao West Coast | |
45 | Hangzhou Wuyue | Nantong Haimen | 1 : 0 |
46 | Bye | Chongqing Tonglianglong | |
48 | Bye | Shandong Taishan | |
49 | Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng | Langfang Glory City | 1 : 2 |
50 | Bye | Heilongjiang Ice City | |
52 | Bye | Qingdao Hainiu | |
53 | Shenzhen Jixiang | Guangxi Lanhang | 3 : 1 |
54 | Bye | Nanjing City | |
56 | Bye | Cangzhou | |
57 | Shanghai Changning | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 2 : 0 |
58 | Bye | Yanbian Longding | |
60 | Bye | Chengdu Rongcheng | |
61 | Shanghai Segenda | Ganzhou Ruishi | 1 : 2 |
62 | Bye | Liaoning Tieren | |
64 | Bye | Nantong Zhiyun | |
1/32-finals1 | Guangdong GZ-Power | Wuxi Wugou | 0 : 1 |
2 | Bye | Meizhou Hakka | |
3 | Qingdao Elite | Suzhou Dongwu | 1 : 2 |
4 | Bye | Beijing Guoan | |
5 | Shenzhen Juniors | Qingdao Red Lions | 1 : 2 |
6 | Bye | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | |
7 | Taian Tiankuang | Foshan Nanshi | 0 : 3 |
8 | Bye | Shanghai Shenhua | |
9 | Dalian Kuncheng | Yunnan Yukun | 0 : 2 |
10 | Bye | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | |
11 | Shaanxi Union | Guangzhou FC | 2 : 1 |
12 | Bye | Changchun Yatai | |
13 | Haikou Mingcheng | Jiangxi Lushan | 1 : 4 |
14 | Bye | Zhejiang Professional | |
15 | Guangxi Hengchen | Dalian Yingbo | 2 : 1 |
16 | Bye | Shanghai Port | |
17 | Rizhao Yuqi | Shanghai Jiading Huilong | 2 : 0 |
18 | Bye | Henan Songshan Longmen | |
19 | Beijing Technology | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 0 : 1 |
20 | Bye | Wuhan Three Towns | |
21 | Hunan Billows | Shijiazhuang Gongfu | 0 : 3 |
22 | Bye | Qingdao West Coast | |
23 | Hangzhou Wuyue | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 1 : 2 |
24 | Bye | Shandong Taishan | |
25 | Langfang Glory City | Heilongjiang Ice City | 2 : 1 |
26 | Bye | Qingdao Hainiu | |
27 | Shenzhen Jixiang | Nanjing City | 0 : 1 |
28 | Bye | Cangzhou | |
29 | Shanghai Changning | Yanbian Longding | 2 : 1 |
30 | Bye | Chengdu Rongcheng | |
31 | Ganzhou Ruishi | Liaoning Tieren | 3 : 2 |
32 | Bye | Nantong Zhiyun | |
1/16-finals1 | Wuxi Wugou | Meizhou Hakka | 1 : 0 |
2 | Suzhou Dongwu | Beijing Guoan | 0 : 4 |
3 | Qingdao Red Lions | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 0 : 2 |
4 | Foshan Nanshi | Shanghai Shenhua | 0 : 1 |
5 | Yunnan Yukun | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 1 : 2 |
6 | Shaanxi Union | Changchun Yatai | 2 : 3 |
7 | Jiangxi Lushan | Zhejiang Professional | 0 : 3 |
8 | Guangxi Hengchen | Shanghai Port | 0 : 2 |
9 | Rizhao Yuqi | Henan Songshan Longmen | 0 : 1 |
10 | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | Wuhan Three Towns | 4 : 3 |
11 | Shijiazhuang Gongfu | Qingdao West Coast | 2 : 3 |
12 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | Shandong Taishan | 3 : 6 |
13 | Langfang Glory City | Qingdao Hainiu | 0 : 1 |
14 | Nanjing City | Cangzhou | 1 : 0 |
15 | Shanghai Changning | Chengdu Rongcheng | 1 : 2 |
16 | Ganzhou Ruishi | Nantong Zhiyun | 1 : 3 |
1/8-finals1 | Wuxi Wugou | Beijing Guoan | |
2 | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | Shanghai Shenhua | |
3 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | Changchun Yatai | |
4 | Zhejiang Professional | Shanghai Port | |
5 | Henan Songshan Longmen | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | |
6 | Qingdao West Coast | Shandong Taishan | |
7 | Qingdao Hainiu | Nanjing City | |
8 | Chengdu Rongcheng | Nantong Zhiyun | |