Advertisement
Watch and bet Milsami Orhei - Torpedo-BelAZ live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
0:0
Which TV channels are streaming of the event?
It is being streamed on channel
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 18/07/2024 at 12:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- EUROPE: Conference League - Qualification - 1/8-finals
- Referee: Csonka B. (Hun)
What is the Match Stats?
| |
---|
Ball Possession |
---|
52% | 48% |
Goal Attempts |
---|
20 | 7 |
Shots on Goal |
---|
3 | 2 |
Shots off Goal |
---|
12 | 5 |
Blocked Shots |
---|
5 | 0 |
Corner Kicks |
---|
6 | 4 |
Offsides |
---|
3 | 0 |
Goalkeeper Saves |
---|
2 | 3 |
Fouls |
---|
13 | 13 |
Yellow Cards |
---|
2 | 3 |
Attacks |
---|
136 | 114 |
Dangerous Attacks |
---|
104 | 66 |
What are the Key Moments of the Match?
Here there are
- 1st Half (0 - 0)
- 22', Patsko N. 🟨,
- 45+2', Bolohan V. 🟨,
- 2nd Half (0 - 0)
- 46', Patsko N. ↓, Ksenofontov A. ↑,
- 46', Skavysh M. ↓, Vasilevich I. ↑,
- 48', Abramovich E. 🟨,
- 60', Camara M. H. 🟨,
- 66', Kovalev A. ↓, Sharkovsky T. ↑,
- 67', Terekhov Y. ↓, Lambarskiy I. ↑,
- 74', Butarevich A. 🟨,
- 75', Butarevich A. ↓, Myakish M. ↑,
- 79', Spataru D. ↓, Luchita V. ↑,
- 79', Ndon I. ↓, Antoniuc A. ↑,
- 81', Shukurov A. ↓, Cobet A. ↑,
- 90', Khali N. ↓, Ghimp I. ↑,
What is the Probability of Winning?
Milsami Orhei 29.2% | Draw 26.6% | Torpedo-BelAZ 44.2% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Milsami Orhei 37% | Draw 26.8% | Torpedo-BelAZ 36.2% |
What is the Odds of Milsami Orhei - Torpedo-BelAZ?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
3.2 ↑ (2.49) |
3.46 ↑ (3.44) |
2.1 ↓ (2.55) |
8.4% (7.8%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 2.50
What is the prediction for the Milsami Orhei - Torpedo-BelAZ?
The most likely score prediction is 1:1.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is Torpedo-BelAZ will win! (23 of 28 users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- 2nd leg. 1st leg result: 4-2.
- Recent matches Torpedo is playing unpredictable (in the last 5 games wins - 3).
- Milsami could have advantage in physics - more days for rest in last days.
- Torpedo will have a small advantage in this match.
- Last 1 head-to-head matches Milsami won 1 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 0 matches and goals 4-2.
How many head-to-head matches has Milsami Orhei won against Torpedo-BelAZ?
Milsami Orhei has won 1 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Torpedo-BelAZ won against Milsami Orhei?
Torpedo-BelAZ has won 0 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
None is the certain favorite in this match
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Milsami Orhei - Torpedo-BelAZ were as follows:
11.07.2024
Torpedo-BelAZ
-
Milsami Orhei
2:4
What were the latest results of Milsami Orhei in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Torpedo-BelAZ in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2024/251/8-finals1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Egnatia | |
3 | Virtus | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Flora | |
5 | Differdange | Bye | |
6 | Bye | Ordabasy | |
7 | Struga | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Pyunik Yerevan | |
9 | FC Ballkani | Bye | |
10 | Bye | Hamrun | |
11 | Larne | Bye | |
13 | HJK | Bye | |
15 | Dinamo Batumi | Bye | |
16 | Bye | Decic | |
17 | Mlada Boleslav | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Transinvest | |
19 | H. Beer Sheva | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Cherno More | |
23 | UNA Strassen | KuPS | 0 : 5, 0 : 0 |
24 | Bye | Tromso | |
25 | Zimbru Chisinau | Bye | |
26 | Bye | Ararat-Armenia | |
27 | Dnipro-1 | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Puskas Academy | |
29 | Zurich | Bye | |
30 | Shelbourne | St Josephs | 1 : 1, 2 : 1 |
31 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Bye | |
32 | Floriana | Tre Penne | 1 : 1, 3 : 1 |
33 | Paks | Bye | |
34 | Bye | AEK Larnaca | |
35 | Radnicki 1923 | Bye | |
36 | Mornar Bar | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 : 1, 2 : 1 |
37 | Atletic Escaldes | Dudelange | 0 : 2, 0 : 1 |
38 | Bye | Hacken | |
39 | Stjarnan | Linfield | 2 : 3, 2 : 0 |
40 | Bala | Paide | 1 : 1, 1 : 2 |
41 | Maribor | Bye | |
42 | Bye | Univ. Craiova | |
45 | Aktobe | FK Sarajevo | 3 : 3, 0 : 1 |
46 | Bye | Trnava | |
49 | St. Patricks | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Vaduz | |
51 | Maccabi Haifa | Bye | |
52 | Bye | Sabah Baku | |
53 | Valur | Vllaznia | 4 : 0, 2 : 2 |
54 | Bye | St. Mirren | |
55 | G.A. Eagles | Bye | |
56 | Bye | Brann | |
57 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Bye | |
58 | Malisheva | Buducnost | 0 : 3, 1 : 0 |
59 | VPS | Zalgiris | 0 : 1, 1 : 2 |
60 | Bye | Paphos | |
61 | Ilves | Bye | |
62 | Bye | Austria Vienna | |
63 | Djurgarden | Bye | |
64 | Bye | Niedercorn | |
67 | Zhodino | Milsami | 0 : 0, 2 : 4 |
68 | Bye | FC Astana | |
71 | Hajduk Split | Bye | |
72 | Bye | HB Torshavn | |
73 | Noah | Shkendija | 2 : 1, 2 : 0 |
74 | Bye | Sliema | |
75 | AEK Athens FC | Bye | |
76 | Velez Mostar | Inter Escaldes | 1 : 5, 1 : 1 |
77 | Auda | B36 Torshavn | 1 : 0, 2 : 0 |
78 | Bye | Cliftonville | |
79 | Tikves | Breidablik | 1 : 3, 3 : 2 |
80 | Bye | Drita | |
81 | Iberia 1999 | Bye | |
82 | Marsaxlokk | Partizani | 1 : 2, 1 : 1 |
83 | Basaksehir | Bye | |
84 | La Fiorita | Isloch | 2 : 0, 0 : 1 |
85 | Brondby | Bye | |
86 | Bye | KF Llapi | |
87 | Legia | Bye | |
88 | Caernarfon | Crusaders | 2 : 3, 2 : 0 |
91 | CFR Cluj | Bye | |
92 | Bye | Neman | |
95 | Gent | Bye | |
96 | Vikingur | FK Liepaja | 2 : 0, 1 : 1 |
97 | Osijek | Bye | |
98 | Siauliai FA | Levadia | 0 : 0, 0 : 2 |
99 | Zira | Bye | |
100 | Bye | Dun. Streda | |
101 | St. Gallen | Bye | |
102 | Bye | Tobol | |
103 | Riga FC | Bye | |
104 | Bye | Slask Wroclaw | |
107 | Zrinjski | Bye | |
108 | Bravo | Connahs Q. | 2 : 0, 0 : 1 |
109 | Omonia | Bye | |
110 | Torpedo Kutaisi | KF Tirana | 1 : 0, 1 : 1 |
111 | Sumqayit | Bye | |
112 | Bye | Fehervar FC | |
113 | FC Copenhagen | Bye | |
114 | Magpies | Derry City | 1 : 2, 2 : 0 |
115 | Ostrava | Bye | |
116 | Tallinna Kalev | Urartu | 0 : 2, 1 : 2 |
117 | O. Ljubljana | Bye | |
118 | Bye | Polissya Zhytomyr | |
Quarter-finals1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | Egnatia | 0 : 1 |
2 | Virtus | Flora | 0 : 0 |
3 | Differdange | Ordabasy | 1 : 0 |
4 | Struga | Pyunik Yerevan | 2 : 1 |
5 | FC Ballkani | Hamrun | 0 : 0 |
6 | Larne | Bye | |
7 | HJK | Bye | |
8 | Dinamo Batumi | Decic | 0 : 2 |
9 | Mlada Boleslav | Transinvest | 2 : 0 |
10 | H. Beer Sheva | Cherno More | 0 : 0 |
12 | KuPS | Tromso | 0 : 1 |
13 | Zimbru Chisinau | Ararat-Armenia | 0 : 3 |
14 | Dnipro-1 | Puskas Academy | 0 : 3, 0 : 3 |
15 | Zurich | Shelbourne | 3 : 0 |
16 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Floriana | 1 : 0 |
17 | Paks | AEK Larnaca | 3 : 0 |
18 | Radnicki 1923 | Mornar Bar | 1 : 0 |
19 | Dudelange | Hacken | 2 : 6 |
20 | Stjarnan | Paide | 2 : 1 |
21 | Maribor | Univ. Craiova | 2 : 0 |
23 | FK Sarajevo | Trnava | 0 : 0 |
25 | St. Patricks | Vaduz | 3 : 1 |
26 | Maccabi Haifa | Sabah Baku | 0 : 3 |
27 | Valur | St. Mirren | 0 : 0 |
28 | G.A. Eagles | Brann | 0 : 0 |
29 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Buducnost | 1 : 0 |
30 | Zalgiris | Paphos | 2 : 1 |
31 | Ilves | Austria Vienna | 2 : 1 |
32 | Djurgarden | Niedercorn | 3 : 0 |
34 | Milsami | FC Astana | 1 : 1 |
36 | Hajduk Split | HB Torshavn | 2 : 0 |
37 | Noah | Sliema | 7 : 0 |
38 | AEK Athens FC | Inter Escaldes | 4 : 3 |
39 | Auda | Cliftonville | 2 : 1 |
40 | Breidablik | Drita | 1 : 2 |
41 | Iberia 1999 | Partizani | 2 : 0 |
42 | Basaksehir | La Fiorita | 6 : 1 |
43 | Brondby | KF Llapi | 6 : 0 |
44 | Legia | Caernarfon | 6 : 0 |
46 | CFR Cluj | Neman | 0 : 0 |
48 | Gent | Vikingur | 4 : 1 |
49 | Osijek | Levadia | 5 : 1 |
50 | Zira | Dun. Streda | 4 : 0 |
51 | St. Gallen | Tobol | 4 : 1 |
52 | Riga FC | Slask Wroclaw | 1 : 0 |
54 | Zrinjski | Bravo | 0 : 1 |
55 | Omonia | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3 : 1 |
56 | Sumqayit | Fehervar FC | 1 : 2 |
57 | FC Copenhagen | Magpies | 3 : 0 |
58 | Ostrava | Urartu | 5 : 1 |
59 | O. Ljubljana | Polissya Zhytomyr | 2 : 0 |
Semi-finals