Savannah Broadus vs Edda Mamedova: Where to Watch, Predictions, Stats

Bet nowGamble Responsibly 18+
Tennis ITF Women Singles W35 Las Vegas Nv Savannah Broadus - Edda Mamedova
Result
2:0
20/02/2026 at 12:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
  • ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Las Vegas, NV, hard - 1/8-finals
Savannah Broadus - Edda Mamedova - Gamble Responsibly 18+
00:00 / 90:00
Advertisement
Watch and bet Savannah Broadus - Edda Mamedova live
  1. Sign in or Register (it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
  2. To place a bet while streaming, go to Live In-Play
  3. Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event, or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream, you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if, depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.

Match Stats

Last 10 balls
55

Chances of winning


Savannah Broadus
47%
Edda Mamedova
53%

Initial Probability

(when we started the analysis)
40.7% 59.3%


Analysis of Changes in Winning Probabilities:

  • Savannah Broadus has improved its chances compared to the initial analysis. (+6.3%)
  • Note: This is a significant improvement in prediction, suggesting increased confidence in Savannah Broadus's performance.
  • Edda Mamedova has seen a decrease in its chances compared to the initial analysis. (-6.3%)
  • Note: This is a significant drop in prediction, and Edda Mamedova might be facing challenges that affect their performance.
  • Savannah Broadus - Edda Mamedova Odds

    1 X 2 Marga
    Avarage Now
    (Initially)
    1.97
    (2.29)

    1.75
    (1.57)
    7.9%
    (7.4%)
    What is the prediction for Savannah Broadus - Edda Mamedova?
    • Users Predictions: 5 users predict this event. Broadus will win (votes: 3 - 60%). Mamedova will win (votes: 2 - 40%).
    • Over/Under & Asian Handicap Predictions by Selected Experts:
      • O/U 2.5 Sets - over (votes: 1 - 100%) .
      • O/U 19.5 Games - over (votes: 1 - 100%) .
    • Verified Performance Core (Selected Experts): Savannah Broadus will win (2 of 3 users predict this - 66.67%) 🥉 Bronze Tip.
    • The most likely score by Bookmakers is 0:2.
    Preview Facts
    • Broadus is ranked WTA: 958. Mamedova is ranked WTA: 744.
    • Mamedova might have a minor edge in this game.
    • The players have not played against each other recently.
    Latest results of Savannah Broadus
    Latest results of Edda Mamedova
    Draw
    2026

    1/16-finals
    1Wolff V. (1)Juravliova E.2 : 0
    2Guzman D.Laskevich E.0 : 2
    3Liutova K.Lagaev N.2 : 0
    4Collins K.Abbagnato A. (6)0 : 2
    5Pareja J. (3)Ngijol-Carre M.2 : 0
    6Daniel J.Han J.0 : 2
    7Sahdiieva A.Hinojosa Gomez J.2 : 0
    8Lincer O.McDonald E. (8)0 : 2
    9Reasco Gonzalez M. E. (7)Shcherbinina A.2 : 1
    10Keller K.Arora A.2 : 1
    11Ewing S.Hazelitt J.2 : 0
    12Burgic E.Giavara H. (4)0 : 2
    13Okalova M. (5)Broadus S.0 : 2
    14Mamedova E.Markham A.2 : 0
    15Marton I.Clarke C.0 : 2
    16Safarova Z.Cayetano E. (2)1 : 2

    1/8-finals
    1Wolff V. (1)Laskevich E.2 : 0
    2Liutova K.Abbagnato A. (6)2 : 0
    3Pareja J. (3)Han J.2 : 0
    4Sahdiieva A.McDonald E. (8)1 : 2
    5Reasco Gonzalez M. E. (7)Keller K.0 : 2
    6Ewing S.Giavara H. (4)2 : 1
    7Broadus S.Mamedova E.2 : 0
    8Clarke C.Cayetano E. (2)2 : 0

    Quarter-finals
    1Wolff V. (RET.) (1)Liutova K.0 : 1
    2Pareja J. (3)McDonald E. (RET.) (8)1 : 0
    3Keller K.Ewing S.0 : 2
    4Broadus S.Clarke C.0 : 2

    Semi-finals
    1Liutova K.Pareja J. (3)2 : 0
    2Ewing S.Clarke C.0 : 2

    Final
    1Liutova K.Clarke C.2 : 0
    X
    bet365
    advertisement
    LiveStream.Fan