Advertisement
Watch and bet Råde - Vålerenga live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
0:1
Which TV channels are streaming the Råde - Vålerenga?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the Råde - Vålerenga taking place?
It is scheduled for 25/05/2023 at 12:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the Råde - Vålerenga being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- NORWAY: NM CUP - 1/64-FINALS
What is the Probability of Winning?
Råde 3.3% | Draw 6.8%% | Vålerenga 89.9% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Råde 5% | Draw 8.1%% | Vålerenga 86.9% |
What is the Odds of Råde - Vålerenga?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
27.16 ↑ (18.25) |
13.89 ↑ (11.38) |
1.03 ↓ (1.06) |
9.1% (7.8%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 4.25
What is the prediction for the Råde - Vålerenga?
The most likely score prediction is 0:3.
What is the user prediction for the Råde - Vålerenga?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- Recent matches Vålerenga is playing uncertain (in the last 5 games wins - 2).
- Vålerenga could have problems with physics compare with it opponent - last days they played more matches than their opponents.
- In this match Vålerenga is indisputable favorite.
- Recently, the teams did not play each other.
How many head-to-head matches has Råde won against Vålerenga?
Råde has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Vålerenga won against Råde?
Vålerenga has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
Vålerenga is the certain favorite in this match.
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Råde - Vålerenga were as follows:
What were the latest results of Råde in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Vålerenga in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
20231/64-finals1 | Follo | Kjelsas | 2 : 3 |
2 | Assiden | Stabaek | 0 : 4 |
3 | Randesund | Arendal | 0 : 8 |
4 | Mandalskameratene | Jerv | 0 : 3 |
5 | Gjellerasen | Lorenskog | 2 : 1 |
6 | Honefoss | KFUM Oslo | 1 : 4 |
7 | Bjarg | Fana | 2 : 3 |
8 | Loddefjord | Asane | 2 : 3 |
9 | Eidsvold TF | Strommen | 2 : 3 |
10 | Drammens | Mjondalen | 1 : 5 |
11 | Skjetten | Grorud | 0 : 3 |
12 | Brumunddal | Raufoss | 1 : 4 |
13 | Flint | Orn | 0 : 4 |
14 | Sprint-Jeloy | Fredrikstad | 0 : 3 |
15 | Brodd | Vidar | 1 : 2 |
16 | Forus og Gausel | Viking | 0 : 5 |
17 | Orkla | Levanger | 0 : 5 |
18 | Tomrefjord | Kristiansund | 0 : 2 |
19 | Melhus | Kolstad | 2 : 0 |
20 | Surnadal | Molde | 0 : 4 |
21 | V. Haugesund | Egersund | 3 : 1 |
22 | Rosseland | Bryne | 1 : 3 |
23 | Eik-Tonsberg | Sandefjord | 3 : 2 |
24 | Heming | Stromsgodset | 0 : 1 |
25 | Lysekloster | OS TF | 1 : 0 |
26 | Forde | Sogndal | 1 : 3 |
27 | Krakeroy | Kvik Halden | 1 : 2 |
28 | Drobak-Frogn | Moss | 1 : 2 |
29 | Frigg | Ullern | 4 : 1 |
30 | Funnefoss/Vormsund | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 : 3 |
31 | Pors | Notodden | 0 : 2 |
32 | Uradd | Odd | 1 : 7 |
33 | Rana FK | Stjordals Blink | 0 : 2 |
34 | Trygg/Lade | Rosenborg | 0 : 1 |
35 | Lokomotiv Oslo | Ull/Kisa | 5 : 6 |
36 | Skedsmo | Lillestrom | 0 : 4 |
37 | Fyllingsdalen | Sotra | 1 : 3 |
38 | Djerv 1919 | Sandnes | 1 : 6 |
39 | Nordstrand | Lyn | 0 : 1 |
40 | Rade | Valerenga | 0 : 1 |
41 | Herd | Brattvag | 1 : 2 |
42 | Spjelkavik | Hodd | 0 : 5 |
43 | Stord | Sandviken | 3 : 1 |
44 | Staal Jorpeland | Haugesund | 1 : 2 |
45 | Nardo | Byasen | 0 : 1 |
46 | Eid | Aalesund | 0 : 4 |
47 | Fjora | Floro | 4 : 0 |
48 | Froya | Brann | 0 : 5 |
49 | Elverum | SK Gjovik-Lyn | 1 : 5 |
50 | Lillehammer | Kongsvinger | 3 : 5 |
51 | Halsen | Fram | 2 : 0 |
52 | Flekkeroy | Start | 0 : 2 |
53 | Asker | Baerum Sportsklubb | 0 : 2 |
54 | Holmlia | Skeid | 0 : 2 |
55 | Mjolner | Harstad | 5 : 3 |
56 | Nybergsund | HamKam | 0 : 5 |
57 | Strindheim | Traeff | 4 : 3 |
58 | Verdal | Ranheim | 1 : 4 |
59 | Junkeren | Innstrandens | 5 : 0 |
60 | Mosjoen | Bodo/Glimt | 0 : 3 |
61 | Finnsnes | Skjervoy | 1 : 3 |
62 | Alta | Bossekop | 7 : 0 |
63 | Floya | Tromsdalen | 2 : 3 |
64 | HIF Stein | Tromso | 0 : 8 |
1/32-finals1 | Kjelsas | Stabaek | 3 : 1 |
2 | Arendal | Jerv | 0 : 1 |
3 | Gjellerasen | KFUM Oslo | 1 : 2 |
4 | Fana | Asane | 0 : 1 |
5 | Strommen | Mjondalen | 1 : 3 |
6 | Grorud | Raufoss | 1 : 2 |
7 | Orn | Fredrikstad | 0 : 1 |
8 | Vidar | Viking | 0 : 2 |
9 | Levanger | Kristiansund | 0 : 2 |
10 | Melhus | Molde | 0 : 6 |
11 | V. Haugesund | Bryne | 3 : 1 |
12 | Eik-Tonsberg | Stromsgodset | 1 : 2 |
13 | Lysekloster | Sogndal | 1 : 2 |
14 | Kvik Halden | Moss | 0 : 2 |
15 | Frigg | Sarpsborg 08 | 3 : 5 |
16 | Notodden | Odd | 2 : 5 |
17 | Stjordals Blink | Rosenborg | 2 : 1 |
18 | Ull/Kisa | Lillestrom | 3 : 2 |
19 | Sotra | Sandnes | 2 : 1 |
20 | Lyn | Valerenga | 1 : 2 |
21 | Brattvag | Hodd | 1 : 0 |
22 | Stord | Haugesund | 1 : 3 |
23 | Byasen | Aalesund | 1 : 6 |
24 | Fjora | Brann | 1 : 8 |
25 | SK Gjovik-Lyn | Kongsvinger | 4 : 3 |
26 | Halsen | Start | 0 : 3 |
27 | Baerum Sportsklubb | Skeid | 3 : 0 |
28 | Mjolner | HamKam | 0 : 8 |
29 | Strindheim | Ranheim | 1 : 3 |
30 | Junkeren | Bodo/Glimt | 1 : 2 |
31 | Skjervoy | Alta | 2 : 3 |
32 | Tromsdalen | Tromso | 1 : 2 |
1/16-finals1 | Kjelsas | Jerv | 2 : 1 |
2 | KFUM Oslo | Asane | 4 : 2 |
3 | Mjondalen | Raufoss | 0 : 4 |
4 | Fredrikstad | Viking | 1 : 2 |
5 | Kristiansund | Molde | 0 : 1 |
6 | V. Haugesund | Stromsgodset | 1 : 4 |
7 | Sogndal | Moss | 2 : 0 |
8 | Sarpsborg 08 | Odd | 3 : 1 |
9 | Stjordals Blink | Ull/Kisa | 3 : 2 |
10 | Sotra | Valerenga | 0 : 2 |
11 | Brattvag | Haugesund | 2 : 1 |
12 | Aalesund | Brann | 3 : 4 |
13 | SK Gjovik-Lyn | Start | 1 : 0 |
14 | Baerum Sportsklubb | HamKam | 1 : 3 |
15 | Ranheim | Bodo/Glimt | 0 : 2 |
16 | Alta | Tromso | 0 : 1 |
1/8-finals1 | Kjelsas | KFUM Oslo | 2 : 0 |
2 | Raufoss | Viking | 5 : 4 |
3 | Molde | Stromsgodset | 3 : 0 |
4 | Sogndal | Sarpsborg 08 | 3 : 4 |
5 | Stjordals Blink | Valerenga | 0 : 5 |
6 | Brattvag | Brann | 1 : 7 |
7 | SK Gjovik-Lyn | HamKam | 0 : 5 |
8 | Bodo/Glimt | Tromso | 3 : 2 |
Quarter-finals1 | Kjelsas | Raufoss | 2 : 1 |
2 | Molde | Sarpsborg 08 | 3 : 1 |
3 | Valerenga | Brann | 3 : 2 |
4 | HamKam | Bodo/Glimt | 0 : 2 |
Semi-finals1 | Kjelsas | Molde | 0 : 1 |
2 | Valerenga | Bodo/Glimt | 2 : 4 |
Final