Advertisement
Watch and bet Petrocub-Hîncești - Ordabasy live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
1:0
Which TV channels are streaming of the event?
It is being streamed on channel
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 17/07/2024 at 13:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification - 1/8-finals
- Referee: Milanovic M. (Srb)
What is the Match Stats?
| |
---|
Ball Possession |
---|
41% | 59% |
Goal Attempts |
---|
13 | 10 |
Shots on Goal |
---|
5 | 1 |
Shots off Goal |
---|
5 | 6 |
Blocked Shots |
---|
3 | 3 |
Corner Kicks |
---|
2 | 5 |
Offsides |
---|
1 | 2 |
Goalkeeper Saves |
---|
1 | 4 |
Fouls |
---|
22 | 15 |
Yellow Cards |
---|
3 | 2 |
Attacks |
---|
108 | 156 |
Dangerous Attacks |
---|
76 | 111 |
What are the Key Moments of the Match?
Here there are
- 1st Half (1 - 0)
- 22', Lungu T. 🟨,
- 34', 1 - 0, Lungu T. ⚽,
- 42', Bors I. 🟨,
- 2nd Half (0 - 0)
- 46', Douanla D. M. ↓, Lupan M. ↑,
- 52', Maliy S. 🟨,
- 59', Yakhshiboev J. 🟨,
- 64', Platica M. ↓, Caruntu M. ↑,
- 65', Besedin A. ↓, Darboe D. ↑,
- 65', Islamkhan B. ↓, Cvek L. ↑,
- 75', Tagybergen A. ↓, Sadovski U. ↑,
- 75', Yakhshiboev J. ↓, Tungyshbayev Y. ↑,
- 76', Ambros V. ↓, Demian D. ↑,
- 86', Smalenea S. 🟨,
- 87', Sehovic Z. ↓, Abiken A. ↑,
- 89', Lungu T. ↓, Jardan V. ↑,
Do you have the Highlights?
What is the Probability of Winning?
Petrocub-Hîncești 40.5% | Draw 31% | Ordabasy 28.5% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Petrocub-Hîncești 35.3% | Draw 29.4% | Ordabasy 35.3% |
What is the Odds of Petrocub-Hîncești - Ordabasy?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
2.32 ↓ (2.61) |
3.02 ↓ (3.14) |
3.31 ↑ (2.61) |
8.5% (6.4%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 2.00
What is the prediction for the Petrocub-Hîncești - Ordabasy?
The most likely score prediction is 1:0.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- 2nd leg. Playing home matches at a different stadium - Stadionul Zimbru. 1st leg result: 0-0.
- Ordabasy is in a very good shape now (in the last 5 games wins - 3).
- Petrocub could have advantage in physics - more days for rest in last days.
- In this match the chances to achieve triumph for both teams are almost equal.
- Last 1 head-to-head matches Petrocub won 0 matches, drawn 1 matches, lost 0 matches and goals 0-0.
How many head-to-head matches has Petrocub-Hîncești won against Ordabasy?
Petrocub-Hîncești has won 0 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Ordabasy won against Petrocub-Hîncești?
Ordabasy has won 0 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
Petrocub-Hîncești is the certain favorite in this match.
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Petrocub-Hîncești - Ordabasy were as follows:
10.07.2024
Ordabasy
-
Petrocub-Hîncești
0:0
What were the latest results of Petrocub-Hîncești in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Ordabasy in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
Qualification1/8-finals1 | Young Boys | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Galatasaray | |
9 | D. Zagreb | Bye | |
13 | Hamrun | Lincoln Red Imps | 1 : 1, 0 : 1 |
14 | Bye | Qarabag | |
15 | Ludogorets | Dinamo Batumi | 0 : 1, 3 : 1 |
16 | Din. Minsk | Pyunik Yerevan | 1 : 0, 0 : 0 |
17 | FC Ballkani | UE Santa Coloma | 1 : 3, 2 : 1 |
18 | Bye | Midtjylland | |
19 | Ferencvaros | Bye | |
20 | TNS | Decic | 1 : 1, 3 : 0 |
21 | Flora | Celje | 1 : 2, 0 : 5 |
22 | Slovan Bratislava | Struga | 2 : 1, 4 : 2 |
23 | APOEL | Bye | |
24 | Ordabasy | Petrocub | 0 : 1, 0 : 0 |
25 | FK Panevezys | HJK | 1 : 1, 3 : 0 |
26 | Bye | Jagiellonia | |
27 | Bodo/Glimt | Bye | |
28 | RFS | Larne | 4 : 0, 3 : 0 |
32 | Bye | Crvena zvezda | |
33 | Malmo FF | Bye | |
34 | Klaksvik | Differdange | 0 : 0, 2 : 0 |
35 | PAOK | Bye | |
36 | Borac Banja Luka | Egnatia | 2 : 2, 1 : 0 |
37 | Vikingur Reykjavik | Shamrock Rovers | 1 : 2, 0 : 0 |
38 | Bye | Sparta Prague | |
39 | Virtus | FCSB | 0 : 4, 1 : 7 |
40 | Bye | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
41 | Lille | Bye | |
43 | Lugano | Bye | |
44 | Bye | Fenerbahce | |
45 | Slavia Prague | Bye | |
48 | Bye | Royale Union SG | |
49 | Dyn. Kyiv | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Partizan | |
52 | Bye | Rangers | |
53 | Salzburg | Bye | |
56 | Bye | Twente | |
Quarter-finals1 | Young Boys | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Galatasaray | |
5 | D. Zagreb | Bye | |
7 | Lincoln Red Imps | Qarabag | 0 : 5, 0 : 2 |
8 | Ludogorets | Din. Minsk | 0 : 1, 2 : 0 |
9 | UE Santa Coloma | Midtjylland | 0 : 1, 0 : 3 |
10 | Ferencvaros | TNS | 2 : 1, 5 : 0 |
11 | Celje | Slovan Bratislava | 0 : 5, 1 : 1 |
12 | APOEL | Petrocub | 1 : 1, 1 : 0 |
13 | FK Panevezys | Jagiellonia | 1 : 3, 0 : 4 |
14 | Bodo/Glimt | RFS | 3 : 1, 4 : 0 |
16 | Bye | Crvena zvezda | |
17 | Malmo FF | Klaksvik | 2 : 3, 4 : 1 |
18 | PAOK | Borac Banja Luka | 1 : 0, 3 : 2 |
19 | Shamrock Rovers | Sparta Prague | 2 : 4, 0 : 2 |
20 | FCSB | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 : 0, 1 : 1 |
21 | Lille | Bye | |
22 | Lugano | Fenerbahce | 1 : 2, 3 : 4 |
23 | Slavia Prague | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Royale Union SG | |
25 | Dyn. Kyiv | Partizan | 3 : 0, 6 : 2 |
26 | Bye | Rangers | |
27 | Salzburg | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Twente | |
Semi-finals1 | Young Boys | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Galatasaray | |
3 | D. Zagreb | Bye | |
4 | Qarabag | Ludogorets | 7 : 2, 1 : 2 |
5 | Midtjylland | Ferencvaros | 1 : 1, 2 : 0 |
6 | Slovan Bratislava | APOEL | 0 : 0, 2 : 0 |
7 | Jagiellonia | Bodo/Glimt | 1 : 4, 0 : 1 |
8 | Bye | Crvena zvezda | |
9 | Malmo FF | PAOK | 4 : 3, 2 : 2 |
10 | Sparta Prague | FCSB | 3 : 2, 1 : 1 |
11 | Lille | Fenerbahce | 1 : 1, 2 : 1 |
12 | Slavia Prague | Royale Union SG | 1 : 0, 3 : 1 |
13 | Dyn. Kyiv | Rangers | 2 : 0, 1 : 1 |
14 | Salzburg | Twente | 3 : 3, 2 : 1 |
Final1 | Young Boys | Galatasaray | 1 : 0, 3 : 2 |
2 | D. Zagreb | Qarabag | 2 : 0, 3 : 0 |
3 | Midtjylland | Slovan Bratislava | 2 : 3, 1 : 1 |
4 | Bodo/Glimt | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 2, 2 : 1 |
5 | Malmo FF | Sparta Prague | 0 : 2, 0 : 2 |
6 | Lille | Slavia Prague | 1 : 2, 2 : 0 |
7 | Dyn. Kyiv | Salzburg | 1 : 1, 0 : 2 |