Advertisement
Watch and bet Dinamo Minsk - Ludogorets Razgrad live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
1:0
Which TV channels are streaming of the event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 31/07/2024 at 14:45 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification - Quarter-finals
- Referee: Frid I. (Isr)
What is the Match Stats?
| |
---|
Ball Possession |
---|
39% | 61% |
Goal Attempts |
---|
9 | 10 |
Shots on Goal |
---|
6 | 4 |
Shots off Goal |
---|
3 | 5 |
Blocked Shots |
---|
0 | 1 |
Corner Kicks |
---|
3 | 3 |
Offsides |
---|
0 | 0 |
Goalkeeper Saves |
---|
4 | 5 |
Fouls |
---|
16 | 8 |
Yellow Cards |
---|
5 | 1 |
Attacks |
---|
139 | 129 |
Dangerous Attacks |
---|
43 | 57 |
What are the Key Moments of the Match?
Here there are
- 1st Half (1 - 0)
- 21', Kalinin V. 🟨,
- 37', 1 - 0, Bakhar I. ⚽,
- 41', Selyava A. 🟨,
- 45', Demchenko N. 🟨,
- 2nd Half (0 - 0)
- 46', Nedelev T. ↓, Pedro Naressi ↑,
- 46', Rwan Seco ↓, Duah K. ↑,
- 62', Bakhar I. ↓, Pedro Igor ↑,
- 72', Tekpetey B. ↓, Caio Vidal ↑,
- 75', Sedko P. 🟨,
- 77', Sedko P. ↓, Adeola R. ↑,
- 84', Melnichenko T. 🟨,
- 86', Melnichenko T. ↓, Khvashchinskiy V. ↑,
- 90+2', Rick ↓, Delev S. ↑,
- 90+3', Bonmann H. 🟨,
Do you have the Highlights?
What is the Probability of Winning?
Dinamo Minsk 24.2% | Draw 26.4% | Ludogorets Razgrad 49.4% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Dinamo Minsk 26% | Draw 25.7% | Ludogorets Razgrad 48.2% |
Our Initially ML Estimation
Dinamo Minsk 25.6% | Draw 25.3% | Ludogorets Razgrad 48.9% |
What is the Odds of Dinamo Minsk - Ludogorets Razgrad?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
3.92 ↑ (3.54) |
3.55 ↓ (3.58) |
1.91 (1.91) |
8.5% (6.1%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 2.50
What is the prediction for the Dinamo Minsk - Ludogorets Razgrad?
The most likely score prediction is 0:1.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- 2nd leg. Playing home matches at a different stadium - Mezokovesdi Varosi Stadion. 1st leg result: 0-2.
- Instantly two teams are in a excellent shape.
- Ludogorets could have problems with physics compare with it opponent - last days they played more matches than their opponents.
- Recently Ludogorets have a series of home games.
- In this match Ludogorets is a favorite.
- Last 1 head-to-head matches Dinamo Minsk won 0 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 1 matches and goals 0-2.
How many head-to-head matches has Dinamo Minsk won against Ludogorets Razgrad?
Dinamo Minsk has won 0 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Ludogorets Razgrad won against Dinamo Minsk?
Ludogorets Razgrad has won 1 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
Ludogorets Razgrad is the certain favorite in this match.
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Dinamo Minsk - Ludogorets Razgrad were as follows:
24.07.2024
Ludogorets Razgrad
-
Dinamo Minsk
2:0
What were the latest results of Dinamo Minsk in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Ludogorets Razgrad in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
Qualification1/8-finals1 | Young Boys | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Galatasaray | |
9 | D. Zagreb | Bye | |
13 | Hamrun | Lincoln Red Imps | 1 : 1, 0 : 1 |
14 | Bye | Qarabag | |
15 | Ludogorets | Dinamo Batumi | 0 : 1, 3 : 1 |
16 | Din. Minsk | Pyunik Yerevan | 1 : 0, 0 : 0 |
17 | FC Ballkani | UE Santa Coloma | 1 : 3, 2 : 1 |
18 | Bye | Midtjylland | |
19 | Ferencvaros | Bye | |
20 | TNS | Decic | 1 : 1, 3 : 0 |
21 | Flora | Celje | 1 : 2, 0 : 5 |
22 | Slovan Bratislava | Struga | 2 : 1, 4 : 2 |
23 | APOEL | Bye | |
24 | Ordabasy | Petrocub | 0 : 1, 0 : 0 |
25 | FK Panevezys | HJK | 1 : 1, 3 : 0 |
26 | Bye | Jagiellonia | |
27 | Bodo/Glimt | Bye | |
28 | RFS | Larne | 4 : 0, 3 : 0 |
32 | Bye | Crvena zvezda | |
33 | Malmo FF | Bye | |
34 | Klaksvik | Differdange | 0 : 0, 2 : 0 |
35 | PAOK | Bye | |
36 | Borac Banja Luka | Egnatia | 2 : 2, 1 : 0 |
37 | Vikingur Reykjavik | Shamrock Rovers | 1 : 2, 0 : 0 |
38 | Bye | Sparta Prague | |
39 | Virtus | FCSB | 0 : 4, 1 : 7 |
40 | Bye | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
41 | Lille | Bye | |
43 | Lugano | Bye | |
44 | Bye | Fenerbahce | |
45 | Slavia Prague | Bye | |
48 | Bye | Royale Union SG | |
49 | Dyn. Kyiv | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Partizan | |
52 | Bye | Rangers | |
53 | Salzburg | Bye | |
56 | Bye | Twente | |
Quarter-finals1 | Young Boys | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Galatasaray | |
5 | D. Zagreb | Bye | |
7 | Lincoln Red Imps | Qarabag | 0 : 5, 0 : 2 |
8 | Ludogorets | Din. Minsk | 0 : 1, 2 : 0 |
9 | UE Santa Coloma | Midtjylland | 0 : 1, 0 : 3 |
10 | Ferencvaros | TNS | 2 : 1, 5 : 0 |
11 | Celje | Slovan Bratislava | 0 : 5, 1 : 1 |
12 | APOEL | Petrocub | 1 : 1, 1 : 0 |
13 | FK Panevezys | Jagiellonia | 1 : 3, 0 : 4 |
14 | Bodo/Glimt | RFS | 3 : 1, 4 : 0 |
16 | Bye | Crvena zvezda | |
17 | Malmo FF | Klaksvik | 2 : 3, 4 : 1 |
18 | PAOK | Borac Banja Luka | 1 : 0, 3 : 2 |
19 | Shamrock Rovers | Sparta Prague | 2 : 4, 0 : 2 |
20 | FCSB | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 : 0, 1 : 1 |
21 | Lille | Bye | |
22 | Lugano | Fenerbahce | 1 : 2, 3 : 4 |
23 | Slavia Prague | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Royale Union SG | |
25 | Dyn. Kyiv | Partizan | 3 : 0, 6 : 2 |
26 | Bye | Rangers | |
27 | Salzburg | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Twente | |
Semi-finals1 | Young Boys | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Galatasaray | |
3 | D. Zagreb | Bye | |
4 | Qarabag | Ludogorets | 7 : 2, 1 : 2 |
5 | Midtjylland | Ferencvaros | 1 : 1, 2 : 0 |
6 | Slovan Bratislava | APOEL | 0 : 0, 2 : 0 |
7 | Jagiellonia | Bodo/Glimt | 1 : 4, 0 : 1 |
8 | Bye | Crvena zvezda | |
9 | Malmo FF | PAOK | 4 : 3, 2 : 2 |
10 | Sparta Prague | FCSB | 3 : 2, 1 : 1 |
11 | Lille | Fenerbahce | 1 : 1, 2 : 1 |
12 | Slavia Prague | Royale Union SG | 1 : 0, 3 : 1 |
13 | Dyn. Kyiv | Rangers | 2 : 0, 1 : 1 |
14 | Salzburg | Twente | 3 : 3, 2 : 1 |
Final1 | Young Boys | Galatasaray | 1 : 0, 3 : 2 |
2 | D. Zagreb | Qarabag | 2 : 0, 3 : 0 |
3 | Midtjylland | Slovan Bratislava | 2 : 3, 1 : 1 |
4 | Bodo/Glimt | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 2, 2 : 1 |
5 | Malmo FF | Sparta Prague | 0 : 2, 0 : 2 |
6 | Lille | Slavia Prague | 1 : 2, 2 : 0 |
7 | Dyn. Kyiv | Salzburg | 1 : 1, 0 : 2 |