Advertisement
Watch and bet Rijeka - Lille live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
1:1 ET
Which TV channels are streaming of the event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 31/08/2023 at 14:15 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- EUROPE: EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE - QUALIFICATION - FINAL
- Referee: Branco Godinho L. M. (Por)
What is the Probability of Winning?
Rijeka 22.9% | Draw 24.2% | Lille 53% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Rijeka 20.9% | Draw 24.1% | Lille 55% |
Our Initially ML Estimation
Rijeka 20.5% | Draw 24.6% | Lille 56.1% |
What is the Odds of Rijeka - Lille?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
4.16 ↓ (4.46) |
3.93 ↑ (3.87) |
1.78 ↑ (1.69) |
7.3% (5.7%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 3.00
What is the prediction for the Rijeka - Lille?
The most likely score prediction is 1:2.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- 2nd leg. 1st leg result: 1-2.
- Two teams are playing changeable.
- Lille could have advantage in physics - more days for rest in last days.
- In this match Lille is a favorite.
- Last 1 head-to-head matches Rijeka won 0 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 1 matches and goals 1-2.
How many head-to-head matches has Rijeka won against Lille?
Rijeka has won 0 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Lille won against Rijeka?
Lille has won 1 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
Lille is the certain favorite in this match.
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Rijeka - Lille were as follows:
24.08.2023
Lille
-
Rijeka
2:1
What were the latest results of Rijeka in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Lille in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2024/251/8-finals1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Egnatia | |
3 | Virtus | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Flora | |
5 | Differdange | Bye | |
6 | Bye | Ordabasy | |
7 | Struga | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Pyunik Yerevan | |
9 | FC Ballkani | Bye | |
10 | Bye | Hamrun | |
11 | Larne | Bye | |
13 | HJK | Bye | |
15 | Dinamo Batumi | Bye | |
16 | Bye | Decic | |
17 | Mlada Boleslav | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Transinvest | |
19 | H. Beer Sheva | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Cherno More | |
23 | UNA Strassen | KuPS | 0 : 5, 0 : 0 |
24 | Bye | Tromso | |
25 | Zimbru Chisinau | Bye | |
26 | Bye | Ararat-Armenia | |
27 | Dnipro-1 | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Puskas Academy | |
29 | Zurich | Bye | |
30 | Shelbourne | St Josephs | 1 : 1, 2 : 1 |
31 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Bye | |
32 | Floriana | Tre Penne | 1 : 1, 3 : 1 |
33 | Paks | Bye | |
34 | Bye | AEK Larnaca | |
35 | Radnicki 1923 | Bye | |
36 | Mornar Bar | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 : 1, 2 : 1 |
37 | Atletic Escaldes | Dudelange | 0 : 2, 0 : 1 |
38 | Bye | Hacken | |
39 | Stjarnan | Linfield | 2 : 3, 2 : 0 |
40 | Bala | Paide | 1 : 1, 1 : 2 |
41 | Maribor | Bye | |
42 | Bye | Univ. Craiova | |
45 | Aktobe | FK Sarajevo | 3 : 3, 0 : 1 |
46 | Bye | Trnava | |
49 | St. Patricks | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Vaduz | |
51 | Maccabi Haifa | Bye | |
52 | Bye | Sabah Baku | |
53 | Valur | Vllaznia | 4 : 0, 2 : 2 |
54 | Bye | St. Mirren | |
55 | G.A. Eagles | Bye | |
56 | Bye | Brann | |
57 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Bye | |
58 | Malisheva | Buducnost | 0 : 3, 1 : 0 |
59 | VPS | Zalgiris | 0 : 1, 1 : 2 |
60 | Bye | Paphos | |
61 | Ilves | Bye | |
62 | Bye | Austria Vienna | |
63 | Djurgarden | Bye | |
64 | Bye | Niedercorn | |
67 | Zhodino | Milsami | 0 : 0, 2 : 4 |
68 | Bye | FC Astana | |
71 | Hajduk Split | Bye | |
72 | Bye | HB Torshavn | |
73 | Noah | Shkendija | 2 : 1, 2 : 0 |
74 | Bye | Sliema | |
75 | AEK Athens FC | Bye | |
76 | Velez Mostar | Inter Escaldes | 1 : 5, 1 : 1 |
77 | Auda | B36 Torshavn | 1 : 0, 2 : 0 |
78 | Bye | Cliftonville | |
79 | Tikves | Breidablik | 1 : 3, 3 : 2 |
80 | Bye | Drita | |
81 | Iberia 1999 | Bye | |
82 | Marsaxlokk | Partizani | 1 : 2, 1 : 1 |
83 | Basaksehir | Bye | |
84 | La Fiorita | Isloch | 2 : 0, 0 : 1 |
85 | Brondby | Bye | |
86 | Bye | KF Llapi | |
87 | Legia | Bye | |
88 | Caernarfon | Crusaders | 2 : 3, 2 : 0 |
91 | CFR Cluj | Bye | |
92 | Bye | Neman | |
95 | Gent | Bye | |
96 | Vikingur | FK Liepaja | 2 : 0, 1 : 1 |
97 | Osijek | Bye | |
98 | Siauliai FA | Levadia | 0 : 0, 0 : 2 |
99 | Zira | Bye | |
100 | Bye | Dun. Streda | |
101 | St. Gallen | Bye | |
102 | Bye | Tobol | |
103 | Riga FC | Bye | |
104 | Bye | Slask Wroclaw | |
107 | Zrinjski | Bye | |
108 | Bravo | Connahs Q. | 2 : 0, 0 : 1 |
109 | Omonia | Bye | |
110 | Torpedo Kutaisi | KF Tirana | 1 : 0, 1 : 1 |
111 | Sumqayit | Bye | |
112 | Bye | Fehervar FC | |
113 | FC Copenhagen | Bye | |
114 | Magpies | Derry City | 1 : 2, 2 : 0 |
115 | Ostrava | Bye | |
116 | Tallinna Kalev | Urartu | 0 : 2, 1 : 2 |
117 | O. Ljubljana | Bye | |
118 | Bye | Polissya Zhytomyr | |
Quarter-finals1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | Egnatia | 0 : 1 |
2 | Virtus | Flora | 0 : 0 |
3 | Differdange | Ordabasy | 1 : 0 |
4 | Struga | Pyunik Yerevan | 2 : 1 |
5 | FC Ballkani | Hamrun | 0 : 0 |
6 | Larne | Bye | |
7 | HJK | Bye | |
8 | Dinamo Batumi | Decic | 0 : 2 |
9 | Mlada Boleslav | Transinvest | 2 : 0 |
10 | H. Beer Sheva | Cherno More | 0 : 0 |
12 | KuPS | Tromso | 0 : 1 |
13 | Zimbru Chisinau | Ararat-Armenia | 0 : 3 |
14 | Dnipro-1 | Puskas Academy | 0 : 3, 0 : 3 |
15 | Zurich | Shelbourne | 3 : 0 |
16 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Floriana | 1 : 0 |
17 | Paks | AEK Larnaca | 3 : 0 |
18 | Radnicki 1923 | Mornar Bar | 1 : 0 |
19 | Dudelange | Hacken | 2 : 6 |
20 | Stjarnan | Paide | 2 : 1 |
21 | Maribor | Univ. Craiova | 2 : 0 |
23 | FK Sarajevo | Trnava | 0 : 0 |
25 | St. Patricks | Vaduz | 3 : 1 |
26 | Maccabi Haifa | Sabah Baku | 0 : 3 |
27 | Valur | St. Mirren | 0 : 0 |
28 | G.A. Eagles | Brann | 0 : 0 |
29 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Buducnost | 1 : 0 |
30 | Zalgiris | Paphos | 2 : 1 |
31 | Ilves | Austria Vienna | 2 : 1 |
32 | Djurgarden | Niedercorn | 3 : 0 |
34 | Milsami | FC Astana | 1 : 1 |
36 | Hajduk Split | HB Torshavn | 2 : 0 |
37 | Noah | Sliema | 7 : 0 |
38 | AEK Athens FC | Inter Escaldes | 4 : 3 |
39 | Auda | Cliftonville | 2 : 1 |
40 | Breidablik | Drita | 1 : 2 |
41 | Iberia 1999 | Partizani | 2 : 0 |
42 | Basaksehir | La Fiorita | 6 : 1 |
43 | Brondby | KF Llapi | 6 : 0 |
44 | Legia | Caernarfon | 6 : 0 |
46 | CFR Cluj | Neman | 0 : 0 |
48 | Gent | Vikingur | 4 : 1 |
49 | Osijek | Levadia | 5 : 1 |
50 | Zira | Dun. Streda | 4 : 0 |
51 | St. Gallen | Tobol | 4 : 1 |
52 | Riga FC | Slask Wroclaw | 1 : 0 |
54 | Zrinjski | Bravo | 0 : 1 |
55 | Omonia | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3 : 1 |
56 | Sumqayit | Fehervar FC | 1 : 2 |
57 | FC Copenhagen | Magpies | 3 : 0 |
58 | Ostrava | Urartu | 5 : 1 |
59 | O. Ljubljana | Polissya Zhytomyr | 2 : 0 |
Semi-finals