Advertisement
Watch and bet Lannion - Toulouse live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
Which TV channels are streaming of Lannion - Toulouse?
It is being streamed on channel
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 08/01/2023 at 12:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
What is the Probability of Winning?
Lannion 8.1% | Draw 15.8% | Toulouse 76.1% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Lannion 5.7% | Draw 15.2% | Toulouse 79.1% |
What is the Odds of Lannion - Toulouse?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
11.41 ↓ (16) |
5.86 ↓ (6) |
1.22 ↑ (1.15) |
9.9% (8.1%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 3.00
What is the prediction for the Lannion - Toulouse?
The most likely score prediction is .
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
How many head-to-head matches has Lannion won against Toulouse?
Lannion has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Toulouse won against Lannion?
Toulouse has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
None is the certain favorite in this match
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Lannion - Toulouse were as follows:
What were the latest results of Lannion in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Toulouse in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2023/241/128-finals1 | Montlouis | Bergerac | 0 : 4 |
2 | Morlaas Est-Bearn | Panazol | 0 : 1 |
3 | Villenavaise | Isle | 1 : 0 |
4 | Aizenay | Libourne | 1 : 2 |
5 | Sarre Union | APM Metz | 1 : 0 |
6 | Colmar | Pontarlier | 0 : 1 |
8 | Bye | Lyon | |
9 | Bleriot Plage | ASPTT Dijon | 1 : 0 |
10 | Camon | Chambly | 2 : 5 |
11 | Villers Houlgate | Equeurd Hainnev | 4 : 0 |
12 | Laon | Racing CFF | 1 : 2 |
13 | Lille | Bye | |
15 | Samaritaine | Golden Lion | 0 : 1 |
16 | Le Quesnoy | Troyenne | 1 : 4 |
17 | Metz | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Clermont | |
21 | Noeux Mines | Avoine | 2 : 3 |
22 | Le Geldar | Agouado | 3 : 0 |
24 | Bye | Strasbourg | |
25 | Stade Briochin | Concarneau | 4 : 3 |
26 | Les Herbiers | Avranches | 2 : 1 |
27 | Douvres | Choisy Au Bac | 2 : 1 |
28 | Chateauroux | Red Star | 2 : 1 |
29 | Le Havre | Bye | |
31 | RC Calais | Longueau | 2 : 1 |
32 | Loon Plage | Caen | 0 : 3 |
33 | Macon | Louhans Cuiseaux | 1 : 2 |
34 | Cosne | Chantilly | 1 : 0 |
35 | Pontivy | Plougastel | 2 : 0 |
36 | Pontivyen | Rouen | 1 : 2 |
37 | Chambery | De Volvic | 1 : 0 |
38 | Villefranche | Grenoble | 1 : 2 |
40 | Bye | Toulouse | |
41 | Paimpol | Flers | 2 : 1 |
42 | Plabennec | Challans | 1 : 2 |
43 | Stade Mayennais | Aunis Avenir | 1 : 0 |
44 | Liffre | Rodez | 0 : 3 |
45 | Lens | Bye | |
48 | Bye | Monaco | |
49 | Hauts Lyonnais | Neuville | 2 : 0 |
50 | Feurs | Espaly | 2 : 1 |
51 | Roche Saint-Genest | Saint Priest | 1 : 2 |
52 | Limonest | Domerat | 0 : 1 |
53 | Stade Poitevin | US Castanet | 0 : 3 |
54 | Auch | Romorantin | 0 : 4 |
55 | Moulien | Baie Mahault | 3 : 1 |
56 | Torcy | Fleury-Merogis | 0 : 1 |
57 | Jarville | Sarreguemines | 2 : 4 |
58 | Villerupt Thil | Biesheim | 0 : 2 |
59 | Mulhouse | Jura Dolois | 2 : 1 |
60 | Haguenau | Valenciennes | 0 : 2 |
61 | Velay | Martigues | 1 : 3 |
62 | Ales | Rosador | 6 : 1 |
63 | Villejuif | Paris FC | 2 : 3 |
64 | Tamponnaise | Saint-Denis | 2 : 3 |
65 | Toulouse Metropole | AC Ajaccio | 1 : 4 |
66 | Lavernose Lherm | Orleans | 0 : 4 |
67 | Bourg en Bresse | St Etienne | 0 : 3 |
68 | Roannais | Nimes | 1 : 3 |
69 | Guerande St. Aubin | Revel | 0 : 3 |
70 | Blagnac | Bayonne | 1 : 0 |
72 | Bye | PSG | |
73 | Fabregues | Valincu | 3 : 2 |
74 | Cannes | Bourgoin Jallieu | 2 : 1 |
75 | Bassin d'Arcachon | Saumur Olympique | 2 : 1 |
76 | Etoile Maritime | Trelissac | 2 : 3 |
77 | Brest | Bye | |
79 | Plessis Robinson | Brissac | 2 : 1 |
80 | Houilles | Angers | 0 : 2 |
81 | Itancourt Neuville | IC Croix | 3 : 2 |
82 | Bondues | Feignies-Aulnoye | 0 : 1 |
83 | Montdidier | Quevilly Rouen | 0 : 4 |
84 | Doullens | Dijon | 0 : 6 |
85 | Schweighouse | Thaon | 2 : 3 |
86 | Hombourg-Haut | Amiens | 0 : 3 |
88 | Bye | Montpellier | |
89 | St. Michel | Sannois | 0 : 2 |
90 | Noisy Le Sec | Furiani Agliani | 0 : 2 |
91 | Vierzon Foot | Angouleme CFC | 0 : 1 |
92 | Canet Roussillon | Bordeaux | 1 : 2 |
93 | Nice | Bye | |
95 | Saint-Meziery | Pirae | 1 : 0 |
96 | USLPV | Auxerre | 0 : 1 |
97 | Lyon - La Duchere | Bastia | 4 : 1 |
98 | Thonon-Evian | Aubagne | 3 : 2 |
99 | Chaponnay-Marennes | Hyeres | 1 : 0 |
100 | Le Puy-en-Velay | FC Seyssins | 2 : 0 |
101 | Saint-Omer | Saint Denis U.S. | 2 : 1 |
102 | Epinal | Troyes | 2 : 1 |
103 | Reims Ste Anne | Boulogne | 2 : 1 |
104 | FC Chaumont | Dunkerque | 0 : 1 |
105 | Coulaines | Cholet | 2 : 1 |
106 | Chauray | Pau FC | 0 : 1 |
108 | Bye | Nantes | |
109 | Dives | Dieppe | 2 : 3 |
110 | Ergue-Gaberic | St. Renan | 3 : 1 |
111 | Saint-Philbert | Le Poire Sur Vie | 2 : 0 |
112 | Provin | Laval | 0 : 5 |
113 | Forbach | Geispolsheim | 0 : 1 |
114 | Sochaux | Jura Sud | 2 : 1 |
116 | Bye | Lorient | |
117 | Dinan | TA Rennes | 3 : 1 |
118 | Chateaugiron | Vitre | 0 : 6 |
120 | Bye | Reims | |
121 | Caennaise | Fougeres | 2 : 1 |
122 | Saint-Malo | Guingamp | 2 : 3 |
124 | Bye | Rennes | |
125 | Hienghene | Thionville | 0 : 4 |
126 | Fosseenne | Annecy | 1 : 2 |
128 | Bye | Marseille | |
1/64-finals1 | Bergerac | Panazol | 4 : 2 |
2 | Villenavaise | Libourne | 2 : 4 |
3 | Sarre Union | Pontarlier | 0 : 1 |
4 | Bye | Lyon | |
5 | Bleriot Plage | Chambly | 0 : 3 |
6 | Villers Houlgate | Racing CFF | 1 : 3 |
7 | Lille | Bye | |
8 | Golden Lion | Troyenne | 3 : 2 |
9 | Metz | Bye | |
10 | Bye | Clermont | |
11 | Avoine | Le Geldar | 4 : 1 |
12 | Bye | Strasbourg | |
13 | Stade Briochin | Les Herbiers | 1 : 2 |
14 | Douvres | Chateauroux | 1 : 5 |
15 | Le Havre | Bye | |
16 | RC Calais | Caen | 1 : 4 |
17 | Louhans Cuiseaux | Cosne | 3 : 2 |
18 | Pontivy | Rouen | 0 : 1 |
19 | Chambery | Grenoble | 2 : 1 |
20 | Bye | Toulouse | |
21 | Paimpol | Challans | 1 : 2 |
22 | Stade Mayennais | Rodez | 0 : 9 |
23 | Lens | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Monaco | |
25 | Hauts Lyonnais | Feurs | 0 : 3 |
26 | Saint Priest | Domerat | 3 : 0 |
27 | US Castanet | Romorantin | 0 : 3 |
28 | Moulien | Fleury-Merogis | 2 : 1 |
29 | Sarreguemines | Biesheim | 3 : 0 |
30 | Mulhouse | Valenciennes | 1 : 2 |
31 | Martigues | Ales | 1 : 2 |
32 | Paris FC | Saint-Denis | 3 : 1 |
33 | AC Ajaccio | Orleans | 1 : 2 |
34 | St Etienne | Nimes | 0 : 1 |
35 | Revel | Blagnac | 2 : 1 |
36 | Bye | PSG | |
37 | Fabregues | Cannes | 3 : 2 |
38 | Bassin d'Arcachon | Trelissac | 0 : 2 |
39 | Brest | Bye | |
40 | Plessis Robinson | Angers | 1 : 2 |
41 | Itancourt Neuville | Feignies-Aulnoye | 2 : 3 |
42 | Quevilly Rouen | Dijon | 3 : 1 |
43 | Thaon | Amiens | 0 : 1 |
44 | Bye | Montpellier | |
45 | Sannois | Furiani Agliani | 1 : 0 |
46 | Angouleme CFC | Bordeaux | 0 : 1 |
47 | Nice | Bye | |
48 | Saint-Meziery | Auxerre | 1 : 4 |
49 | Lyon - La Duchere | Thonon-Evian | 2 : 1 |
50 | Chaponnay-Marennes | Le Puy-en-Velay | 0 : 3 |
51 | Saint-Omer | Epinal | 2 : 1 |
52 | Reims Ste Anne | Dunkerque | |
53 | Coulaines | Pau FC | 1 : 5 |
54 | Bye | Nantes | |
55 | Dieppe | Ergue-Gaberic | 2 : 0 |
56 | Saint-Philbert | Laval | 1 : 2 |
57 | Geispolsheim | Sochaux | 0 : 4 |
58 | Bye | Lorient | |
59 | Dinan | Vitre | 2 : 0 |
60 | Bye | Reims | |
61 | Caennaise | Guingamp | 0 : 1 |
62 | Bye | Rennes | |
63 | Thionville | Annecy | 2 : 1 |
64 | Bye | Marseille | |
1/32-finals1 | Bergerac | Libourne | 2 : 1 |
2 | Pontarlier | Lyon | 0 : 3 |
3 | Chambly | Racing CFF | 1 : 2 |
4 | Lille | Golden Lion | 12 : 0 |
5 | Metz | Clermont | 1 : 2 |
6 | Avoine | Strasbourg | 0 : 4 |
7 | Les Herbiers | Chateauroux | 2 : 3 |
8 | Le Havre | Caen | 2 : 1 |
9 | Louhans Cuiseaux | Rouen | 0 : 2 |
10 | Chambery | Toulouse | 0 : 3 |
11 | Challans | Rodez | 0 : 4 |
12 | Lens | Monaco | 2 : 3 |
13 | Feurs | Saint Priest | 3 : 5 |
14 | Romorantin | Moulien | 4 : 0 |
15 | Sarreguemines | Valenciennes | 0 : 2 |
16 | Ales | Paris FC | 1 : 2 |
17 | Orleans | Nimes | 2 : 1 |
18 | Revel | PSG | 0 : 9 |
19 | Fabregues | Trelissac | 1 : 4 |
20 | Brest | Angers | 1 : 0 |
21 | Feignies-Aulnoye | Quevilly Rouen | 1 : 0 |
22 | Amiens | Montpellier | 1 : 2 |
23 | Sannois | Bordeaux | 1 : 2 |
24 | Nice | Auxerre | 1 : 0 |
25 | Lyon - La Duchere | Le Puy-en-Velay | 1 : 2 |
26 | Saint-Omer | Dunkerque | 2 : 3 |
27 | Pau FC | Nantes | 1 : 4 |
28 | Dieppe | Laval | 0 : 4 |
29 | Sochaux | Lorient | 2 : 1 |
30 | Dinan | Reims | 0 : 3 |
31 | Guingamp | Rennes | 0 : 2 |
32 | Thionville | Marseille | 0 : 1 |
1/16-finals1 | Bergerac | Lyon | 1 : 2 |
2 | Racing CFF | Lille | 0 : 1 |
3 | Clermont | Strasbourg | 1 : 3 |
4 | Chateauroux | Le Havre | 0 : 1 |
5 | Rouen | Toulouse | 4 : 3 |
6 | Rodez | Monaco | 1 : 3 |
7 | Saint Priest | Romorantin | 4 : 1 |
8 | Valenciennes | Paris FC | 2 : 1 |
9 | Orleans | PSG | 1 : 4 |
10 | Trelissac | Brest | 1 : 2 |
11 | Feignies-Aulnoye | Montpellier | 0 : 4 |
12 | Bordeaux | Nice | 2 : 3 |
13 | Le Puy-en-Velay | Dunkerque | 2 : 1 |
14 | Nantes | Laval | 0 : 1 |
15 | Sochaux | Reims | 3 : 2 |
16 | Rennes | Marseille | 2 : 1 |
1/8-finals1 | Lyon | Lille | 2 : 1 |
2 | Strasbourg | Le Havre | 3 : 1 |
3 | Rouen | Monaco | 2 : 1 |
4 | Saint Priest | Valenciennes | 1 : 2 |
5 | PSG | Brest | 3 : 1 |
6 | Montpellier | Nice | 1 : 4 |
7 | Le Puy-en-Velay | Laval | 2 : 1 |
8 | Sochaux | Rennes | 1 : 6 |
Quarter-finals1 | Lyon | Strasbourg | 1 : 0 |
2 | Rouen | Valenciennes | 1 : 2 |
3 | PSG | Nice | 3 : 1 |
4 | Le Puy-en-Velay | Rennes | 1 : 3 |
Semi-finals1 | Lyon | Valenciennes | 3 : 0 |
2 | PSG | Rennes | 1 : 0 |
Final