Advertisement
Watch and bet Celje - Flora Tallinn live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
2:1
Which TV channels are streaming of the event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 16/07/2024 at 13:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification - 1/8-finals
- Referee: Kikacheishvili G. (Geo)
What is the Match Stats?
| |
---|
Ball Possession |
---|
63% | 37% |
Goal Attempts |
---|
17 | 6 |
Shots on Goal |
---|
4 | 3 |
Shots off Goal |
---|
9 | 3 |
Blocked Shots |
---|
4 | 0 |
Corner Kicks |
---|
10 | 2 |
Offsides |
---|
1 | 1 |
Goalkeeper Saves |
---|
2 | 2 |
Fouls |
---|
14 | 5 |
Yellow Cards |
---|
4 | 0 |
Attacks |
---|
167 | 89 |
Dangerous Attacks |
---|
132 | 39 |
What are the Key Moments of the Match?
Here there are
- 1st Half (0 - 1)
- 12', 0 - 1, Varjund T. ⚽, Zenjov S. (A),
- 34', Bobicanec L. 🟨,
- 43', Kouter N. 🟨,
- 2nd Half (2 - 0)
- 46', Kouter N. ↓, Karnicnik Z. ↑,
- 46', Kvesic M. ↓, Popovic D. ↑,
- 46', Bobicanec L. ↓, Svetlin T. ↑,
- 57', Vaher A. ↓, Kolobov M. ↑,
- 62', Krefl A. 🟨,
- 68', Dulca M. 🟨,
- 73', 1 - 1, Matko A. (Pen),
- 74', Lepik M. A. ↓, Vassiljev K. ↑,
- 74', Matko A. ↓, Aarons R. ↑,
- 76', Kuraksin D. ↓, Alliku R. ↑,
- 76', 2 - 1, Karnicnik Z. ⚽, Popovic D. (A),
- 79', Krefl A. ↓, Kavcic M. ↑,
- 88', Veering R. ↓, Lukka M. ↑,
- 89', Kreida V. ↓, Roivassepp G. ↑,
What is the Probability of Winning?
Celje 85.6% | Draw 10.1% | Flora Tallinn 4.3% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Celje 81.7% | Draw 11.8% | Flora Tallinn 6.5% |
What is the Odds of Celje - Flora Tallinn?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
1.1 ↓ (1.13) |
9.45 ↑ (7.8) |
21.94 ↑ (14.2) |
8.4% (6.2%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 3.25
What is the prediction for the Celje - Flora Tallinn?
The most likely score prediction is 3:0.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- 2nd leg. 1st leg result: 5-0.
- Celje is in real good shape (in the last 5 games wins - 3).
- Recent matches Flora is playing unpredictable (in the last 5 games wins - 1).
- Celje could have advantage in physics - more days for rest in last days.
- In this match Celje is certain favorite.
- Last 1 head-to-head matches Celje won 1 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 0 matches and goals 5-0.
How many head-to-head matches has Celje won against Flora Tallinn?
Celje has won 1 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Flora Tallinn won against Celje?
Flora Tallinn has won 0 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
Celje is the certain favorite in this match.
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Celje - Flora Tallinn were as follows:
10.07.2024
Flora Tallinn
-
Celje
0:5
What were the latest results of Celje in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Flora Tallinn in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
Qualification1/8-finals1 | Young Boys | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Galatasaray | |
9 | D. Zagreb | Bye | |
13 | Hamrun | Lincoln Red Imps | 1 : 1, 0 : 1 |
14 | Bye | Qarabag | |
15 | Ludogorets | Dinamo Batumi | 0 : 1, 3 : 1 |
16 | Din. Minsk | Pyunik Yerevan | 1 : 0, 0 : 0 |
17 | FC Ballkani | UE Santa Coloma | 1 : 3, 2 : 1 |
18 | Bye | Midtjylland | |
19 | Ferencvaros | Bye | |
20 | TNS | Decic | 1 : 1, 3 : 0 |
21 | Flora | Celje | 1 : 2, 0 : 5 |
22 | Slovan Bratislava | Struga | 2 : 1, 4 : 2 |
23 | APOEL | Bye | |
24 | Ordabasy | Petrocub | 0 : 1, 0 : 0 |
25 | FK Panevezys | HJK | 1 : 1, 3 : 0 |
26 | Bye | Jagiellonia | |
27 | Bodo/Glimt | Bye | |
28 | RFS | Larne | 4 : 0, 3 : 0 |
32 | Bye | Crvena zvezda | |
33 | Malmo FF | Bye | |
34 | Klaksvik | Differdange | 0 : 0, 2 : 0 |
35 | PAOK | Bye | |
36 | Borac Banja Luka | Egnatia | 2 : 2, 1 : 0 |
37 | Vikingur Reykjavik | Shamrock Rovers | 1 : 2, 0 : 0 |
38 | Bye | Sparta Prague | |
39 | Virtus | FCSB | 0 : 4, 1 : 7 |
40 | Bye | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
41 | Lille | Bye | |
43 | Lugano | Bye | |
44 | Bye | Fenerbahce | |
45 | Slavia Prague | Bye | |
48 | Bye | Royale Union SG | |
49 | Dyn. Kyiv | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Partizan | |
52 | Bye | Rangers | |
53 | Salzburg | Bye | |
56 | Bye | Twente | |
Quarter-finals1 | Young Boys | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Galatasaray | |
5 | D. Zagreb | Bye | |
7 | Lincoln Red Imps | Qarabag | 0 : 5, 0 : 2 |
8 | Ludogorets | Din. Minsk | 0 : 1, 2 : 0 |
9 | UE Santa Coloma | Midtjylland | 0 : 1, 0 : 3 |
10 | Ferencvaros | TNS | 2 : 1, 5 : 0 |
11 | Celje | Slovan Bratislava | 0 : 5, 1 : 1 |
12 | APOEL | Petrocub | 1 : 1, 1 : 0 |
13 | FK Panevezys | Jagiellonia | 1 : 3, 0 : 4 |
14 | Bodo/Glimt | RFS | 3 : 1, 4 : 0 |
16 | Bye | Crvena zvezda | |
17 | Malmo FF | Klaksvik | 2 : 3, 4 : 1 |
18 | PAOK | Borac Banja Luka | 1 : 0, 3 : 2 |
19 | Shamrock Rovers | Sparta Prague | 2 : 4, 0 : 2 |
20 | FCSB | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 : 0, 1 : 1 |
21 | Lille | Bye | |
22 | Lugano | Fenerbahce | 1 : 2, 3 : 4 |
23 | Slavia Prague | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Royale Union SG | |
25 | Dyn. Kyiv | Partizan | 3 : 0, 6 : 2 |
26 | Bye | Rangers | |
27 | Salzburg | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Twente | |
Semi-finals1 | Young Boys | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Galatasaray | |
3 | D. Zagreb | Bye | |
4 | Qarabag | Ludogorets | 7 : 2, 1 : 2 |
5 | Midtjylland | Ferencvaros | 1 : 1, 2 : 0 |
6 | Slovan Bratislava | APOEL | 0 : 0, 2 : 0 |
7 | Jagiellonia | Bodo/Glimt | 1 : 4, 0 : 1 |
8 | Bye | Crvena zvezda | |
9 | Malmo FF | PAOK | 4 : 3, 2 : 2 |
10 | Sparta Prague | FCSB | 3 : 2, 1 : 1 |
11 | Lille | Fenerbahce | 1 : 1, 2 : 1 |
12 | Slavia Prague | Royale Union SG | 1 : 0, 3 : 1 |
13 | Dyn. Kyiv | Rangers | 2 : 0, 1 : 1 |
14 | Salzburg | Twente | 3 : 3, 2 : 1 |
Final1 | Young Boys | Galatasaray | 1 : 0, 3 : 2 |
2 | D. Zagreb | Qarabag | 2 : 0, 3 : 0 |
3 | Midtjylland | Slovan Bratislava | 2 : 3, 1 : 1 |
4 | Bodo/Glimt | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 2, 2 : 1 |
5 | Malmo FF | Sparta Prague | 0 : 2, 0 : 2 |
6 | Lille | Slavia Prague | 1 : 2, 2 : 0 |
7 | Dyn. Kyiv | Salzburg | 1 : 1, 0 : 2 |