Advertisement
Watch and bet Dukla Prague - Slavia Prague live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
Which TV channels are streaming of Dukla Prague - Slavia Prague?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 19/10/2022 at 12:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
What is the Probability of Winning?
Dukla Prague 9.1% | Draw 14.8% | Slavia Prague 76.1% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Dukla Prague 7.9% | Draw 13.7% | Slavia Prague 78.4% |
What is the Odds of Dukla Prague - Slavia Prague?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
9.96 ↓ (11.5) |
6.21 ↓ (6.6) |
1.19 ↑ (1.16) |
10.4% (10%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 3.50
What is the prediction for the Dukla Prague - Slavia Prague?
The most likely score prediction is .
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
How many head-to-head matches has Dukla Prague won against Slavia Prague?
Dukla Prague has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Slavia Prague won against Dukla Prague?
Slavia Prague has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
None is the certain favorite in this match
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Dukla Prague - Slavia Prague were as follows:
What were the latest results of Dukla Prague in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Slavia Prague in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2023/241/256-finals1 | Hrebec | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Ujezd Prague | |
4 | Bye | Velvary | |
5 | Cesky Krumlov | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Vlasim | |
9 | Neratovice | Bye | |
12 | Bye | Banik Most-Sous | |
16 | Bye | FK Pardubice | |
17 | Holesov | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Uhersky Brod | |
19 | Nove Sady | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Blansko | |
21 | Jesenik | Bruntal | 2 : 0 |
22 | Bye | Sumperk | |
24 | Bye | Opava | |
25 | Vsetin | Bye | |
26 | Bye | Valasske Mezirici | |
27 | Cechovice | Prerov | 3 : 0 |
28 | Bye | FK Kozlovice | |
29 | Sperice | Bye | |
30 | Bye | Zdirec n. D. | |
32 | Bye | Brno | |
33 | Havirov | Bye | |
34 | Bye | Bohumin | |
35 | Hlubina | Bye | |
36 | Bye | Frydlant n. O. | |
40 | Bye | Slovacko | |
41 | Cesky Brod | Bye | |
42 | Bye | Slany | |
44 | Bye | Vltavin | |
45 | Horovice | Bye | |
46 | Bye | Hostoun | |
48 | Bye | Dukla Prague | |
49 | Slavicin | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Zlinsko | |
51 | Petrvald na Morave | Bilovec | 2 : 4 |
52 | Bye | FK Frydek-Mistek | |
53 | Batov | Bye | |
54 | Bye | Hodonin | |
56 | Bye | Vyskov | |
57 | Chomutov | Bye | |
58 | Bye | Aritma Prague | |
60 | Bye | Brozany | |
64 | Bye | Teplice | |
65 | Nespeky | Bye | |
66 | Bye | FK Komarov | |
68 | Bye | Motorlet Prague | |
69 | Pelhrimov | Bye | |
70 | Bye | Havlickuv Brod | |
72 | Bye | Jihlava | |
73 | Hluboka nad Vltavou | Bye | |
74 | Bye | Sobeslav | |
76 | Bye | Pisek | |
80 | Bye | Hradec Kralove | |
81 | Strani | Bye | |
82 | Bye | Breclav | |
83 | Skastice | Bye | |
84 | Bye | Rosice | |
85 | Kostelec na Hane | HFK Olomouc | 4 : 1 |
86 | Bye | Bohunice | |
88 | Bye | Kromeriz | |
96 | Bye | Slavia Prague | |
97 | Libisany | Bye | |
98 | Bye | Novy Bydzov | |
100 | Bye | Kolin | |
101 | Brandys n. Labem | Bye | |
104 | Bye | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | |
112 | Bye | Bohemians | |
113 | Letohrad | Bye | |
114 | Bye | Hlinsko | |
116 | Bye | Zivanice | |
117 | Kurim | Velke Mezirici | 2 : 0 |
118 | Bye | Nove Mesto na Morave | |
120 | Bye | Lisen | |
128 | Bye | Sparta Prague | |
129 | Velke Hamry | Bye | |
130 | Bye | Trutnov | |
132 | Bye | Prepere | |
136 | Bye | Ceske Budejovice | |
137 | Chrastava | Bye | |
138 | Bye | Turnov | |
140 | Bye | FK Ceska Lipa | |
141 | Slavia HK | Bye | |
142 | Bye | Vysoke Myto | |
144 | Bye | Chrudim | |
145 | Rokycany | Bye | |
146 | Bye | Doubravka | |
148 | Bye | Domazlice | |
149 | Katovice | Bye | |
152 | Bye | Pribram | |
153 | Caslav | Bye | |
156 | Bye | Admira Prague | |
160 | Bye | Jablonec | |
161 | Pruhonice | Bye | |
162 | Bye | Benesov | |
164 | Bye | Povltavska FA | |
165 | Usti nad Orlici | Bye | |
168 | Bye | Zizkov | |
169 | Vratimov | Frenstat p. R. | 2 : 6 |
170 | Bye | Vitkovice | |
172 | Bye | Trinec | |
176 | Bye | Sigma Olomouc | |
177 | Petrin Plzen | Bye | |
178 | Bye | Hvezda Cheb | |
179 | FK Robstav | Bye | |
180 | Bye | Ostrov | |
181 | Olympie Brezova | Bye | |
182 | Bye | Marianske Lazne | |
184 | Bye | Karlovy Vary | |
192 | Bye | Plzen | |
193 | Spoje Prague | Bye | |
194 | Bye | Benatky n. Jiz. | |
196 | Bye | Zapy | |
197 | Tachov | Bye | |
198 | Bye | Klatovy | |
200 | Bye | Taborsko | |
201 | Rymarov | Bye | |
202 | Bye | Krnov | |
203 | Polanka nad Odrou | Bye | |
204 | Bye | Hlucin | |
208 | Bye | Ostrava | |
209 | Vsechovice | Bye | |
210 | Bye | SK Hranice | |
211 | Bridlicna | Bye | |
212 | Bye | Unicov | |
216 | Bye | Karvina | |
217 | Bzenec | Bye | |
218 | Bye | Lanzhot | |
219 | Tasovice | Bye | |
220 | Bye | Start Brno | |
224 | Bye | Zlin | |
225 | Tempo Prague | Bye | |
226 | Bye | SK Kladno | |
228 | Bye | Kraluv Dvur | |
229 | Kosmonosy | Bye | |
232 | Bye | Varnsdorf | |
240 | Bye | Liberec | |
241 | Modlany | Bye | |
242 | Bye | Steti | |
244 | Bye | Usti nad Labem | |
248 | Bye | Mlada Boleslav | |
249 | Nova Ves | Humpolec | 1 : 3 |
250 | Bye | Zdar na Sazavou | |
251 | Stara Rise | Bye | |
252 | Bye | Znojmo | |
253 | Repiste | Bye | |
254 | Bye | Novy Jicin | |
256 | Bye | Prostejov | |
1/128-finals1 | Hrebec | Ujezd Prague | 3 : 4 |
2 | Bye | Velvary | |
3 | Cesky Krumlov | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Vlasim | |
5 | Neratovice | Bye | |
6 | Bye | Banik Most-Sous | |
8 | Bye | FK Pardubice | |
9 | Holesov | Uhersky Brod | 2 : 1 |
10 | Nove Sady | Blansko | 5 : 3 |
11 | Jesenik | Sumperk | 0 : 2 |
12 | Bye | Opava | |
13 | Vsetin | Valasske Mezirici | 7 : 1 |
14 | Cechovice | FK Kozlovice | 1 : 5 |
15 | Sperice | Zdirec n. D. | 0 : 2 |
16 | Bye | Brno | |
17 | Havirov | Bohumin | 2 : 1 |
18 | Hlubina | Frydlant n. O. | 2 : 1 |
20 | Bye | Slovacko | |
21 | Cesky Brod | Slany | 2 : 0 |
22 | Bye | Vltavin | |
23 | Horovice | Hostoun | 1 : 2 |
24 | Bye | Dukla Prague | |
25 | Slavicin | Zlinsko | 0 : 1 |
26 | Bilovec | FK Frydek-Mistek | 0 : 3 |
27 | Batov | Hodonin | 2 : 4 |
28 | Bye | Vyskov | |
29 | Chomutov | Aritma Prague | 3 : 1 |
30 | Bye | Brozany | |
32 | Bye | Teplice | |
33 | Nespeky | FK Komarov | 2 : 1 |
34 | Bye | Motorlet Prague | |
35 | Pelhrimov | Havlickuv Brod | 0 : 2 |
36 | Bye | Jihlava | |
37 | Hluboka nad Vltavou | Sobeslav | 1 : 2 |
38 | Bye | Pisek | |
40 | Bye | Hradec Kralove | |
41 | Strani | Breclav | 5 : 3 |
42 | Skastice | Rosice | 0 : 3 |
43 | Kostelec na Hane | Bohunice | 0 : 8 |
44 | Bye | Kromeriz | |
48 | Bye | Slavia Prague | |
49 | Libisany | Novy Bydzov | 3 : 9 |
50 | Bye | Kolin | |
51 | Brandys n. Labem | Bye | |
52 | Bye | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | |
56 | Bye | Bohemians | |
57 | Letohrad | Hlinsko | 0 : 2 |
58 | Bye | Zivanice | |
59 | Kurim | Nove Mesto na Morave | 1 : 2 |
60 | Bye | Lisen | |
64 | Bye | Sparta Prague | |
65 | Velke Hamry | Trutnov | 6 : 1 |
66 | Bye | Prepere | |
68 | Bye | Ceske Budejovice | |
69 | Chrastava | Turnov | 0 : 2 |
70 | Bye | FK Ceska Lipa | |
71 | Slavia HK | Vysoke Myto | 2 : 0 |
72 | Bye | Chrudim | |
73 | Rokycany | Doubravka | 1 : 2 |
74 | Bye | Domazlice | |
75 | Katovice | Bye | |
76 | Bye | Pribram | |
77 | Caslav | Bye | |
78 | Bye | Admira Prague | |
80 | Bye | Jablonec | |
81 | Pruhonice | Benesov | 0 : 6 |
82 | Bye | Povltavska FA | |
83 | Usti nad Orlici | Bye | |
84 | Bye | Zizkov | |
85 | Frenstat p. R. | Vitkovice | 1 : 2 |
86 | Bye | Trinec | |
88 | Bye | Sigma Olomouc | |
89 | Petrin Plzen | Hvezda Cheb | 2 : 1 |
90 | FK Robstav | Ostrov | 8 : 0 |
91 | Olympie Brezova | Marianske Lazne | 4 : 5 |
92 | Bye | Karlovy Vary | |
96 | Bye | Plzen | |
97 | Spoje Prague | Benatky n. Jiz. | 1 : 3 |
98 | Bye | Zapy | |
99 | Tachov | Klatovy | 1 : 3 |
100 | Bye | Taborsko | |
101 | Rymarov | Krnov | 3 : 2 |
102 | Polanka nad Odrou | Hlucin | 0 : 1 |
104 | Bye | Ostrava | |
105 | Vsechovice | SK Hranice | 0 : 1 |
106 | Bridlicna | Unicov | 0 : 6 |
108 | Bye | Karvina | |
109 | Bzenec | Lanzhot | 0 : 3 |
110 | Tasovice | Start Brno | 3 : 5 |
112 | Bye | Zlin | |
113 | Tempo Prague | SK Kladno | 2 : 3 |
114 | Bye | Kraluv Dvur | |
115 | Kosmonosy | Bye | |
116 | Bye | Varnsdorf | |
120 | Bye | Liberec | |
121 | Modlany | Steti | 2 : 3 |
122 | Bye | Usti nad Labem | |
124 | Bye | Mlada Boleslav | |
125 | Humpolec | Zdar na Sazavou | 1 : 3 |
126 | Stara Rise | Znojmo | 0 : 2 |
127 | Repiste | Novy Jicin | 3 : 1 |
128 | Bye | Prostejov | |
1/64-finals1 | Ujezd Prague | Velvary | 0 : 1 |
2 | Cesky Krumlov | Vlasim | 0 : 7 |
3 | Neratovice | Banik Most-Sous | 0 : 1 |
4 | Bye | FK Pardubice | |
5 | Holesov | Nove Sady | 4 : 1 |
6 | Sumperk | Opava | 1 : 5 |
7 | Vsetin | FK Kozlovice | 3 : 1 |
8 | Zdirec n. D. | Brno | 1 : 4 |
9 | Havirov | Hlubina | 0 : 2 |
10 | Bye | Slovacko | |
11 | Cesky Brod | Vltavin | 0 : 3 |
12 | Hostoun | Dukla Prague | 1 : 4 |
13 | Zlinsko | FK Frydek-Mistek | 3 : 1 |
14 | Hodonin | Vyskov | 2 : 3 |
15 | Chomutov | Brozany | 0 : 2 |
16 | Bye | Teplice | |
17 | Nespeky | Motorlet Prague | 6 : 3 |
18 | Havlickuv Brod | Jihlava | 0 : 8 |
19 | Sobeslav | Pisek | 1 : 0 |
20 | Bye | Hradec Kralove | |
21 | Strani | Rosice | 1 : 0 |
22 | Bohunice | Kromeriz | 2 : 4 |
24 | Bye | Slavia Prague | |
25 | Novy Bydzov | Kolin | 0 : 1 |
26 | Brandys n. Labem | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 0 : 2 |
28 | Bye | Bohemians | |
29 | Hlinsko | Zivanice | 1 : 0 |
30 | Nove Mesto na Morave | Lisen | 1 : 3 |
32 | Bye | Sparta Prague | |
33 | Velke Hamry | Prepere | 2 : 1 |
34 | Bye | Ceske Budejovice | |
35 | Turnov | FK Ceska Lipa | 1 : 2 |
36 | Slavia HK | Chrudim | 0 : 2 |
37 | Doubravka | Domazlice | 1 : 4 |
38 | Katovice | Pribram | 1 : 2 |
39 | Caslav | Admira Prague | 1 : 2 |
40 | Bye | Jablonec | |
41 | Benesov | Povltavska FA | 1 : 2 |
42 | Usti nad Orlici | Zizkov | 0 : 5 |
43 | Vitkovice | Trinec | 0 : 4 |
44 | Bye | Sigma Olomouc | |
45 | Petrin Plzen | FK Robstav | 2 : 1 |
46 | Marianske Lazne | Karlovy Vary | 4 : 0 |
48 | Bye | Plzen | |
49 | Benatky n. Jiz. | Zapy | 0 : 3 |
50 | Klatovy | Taborsko | 1 : 6 |
51 | Rymarov | Hlucin | 0 : 4 |
52 | Bye | Ostrava | |
53 | SK Hranice | Unicov | 0 : 1 |
54 | Bye | Karvina | |
55 | Lanzhot | Start Brno | 3 : 2 |
56 | Bye | Zlin | |
57 | SK Kladno | Kraluv Dvur | 1 : 0 |
58 | Kosmonosy | Varnsdorf | 1 : 4 |
60 | Bye | Liberec | |
61 | Steti | Usti nad Labem | 2 : 3 |
62 | Bye | Mlada Boleslav | |
63 | Zdar na Sazavou | Znojmo | 0 : 3 |
64 | Repiste | Prostejov | 0 : 26 |
1/32-finals1 | Velvary | Vlasim | 2 : 1 |
2 | Banik Most-Sous | FK Pardubice | 0 : 3 |
3 | Holesov | Opava | 0 : 7 |
4 | Vsetin | Brno | 0 : 4 |
5 | Hlubina | Slovacko | 0 : 8 |
6 | Vltavin | Dukla Prague | 0 : 3 |
7 | Zlinsko | Vyskov | 1 : 5 |
8 | Brozany | Teplice | 3 : 4 |
9 | Nespeky | Jihlava | 1 : 6 |
10 | Sobeslav | Hradec Kralove | 2 : 4 |
11 | Strani | Kromeriz | 1 : 2 |
12 | Bye | Slavia Prague | |
13 | Kolin | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 3 : 1 |
14 | Bye | Bohemians | |
15 | Hlinsko | Lisen | 1 : 2 |
16 | Bye | Sparta Prague | |
17 | Velke Hamry | Ceske Budejovice | 1 : 3 |
18 | FK Ceska Lipa | Chrudim | 1 : 2 |
19 | Domazlice | Pribram | 2 : 0 |
20 | Admira Prague | Jablonec | 1 : 5 |
21 | Povltavska FA | Zizkov | 1 : 6 |
22 | Trinec | Sigma Olomouc | 1 : 4 |
23 | Petrin Plzen | Marianske Lazne | 0 : 1 |
24 | Bye | Plzen | |
25 | Zapy | Taborsko | 1 : 0 |
26 | Hlucin | Ostrava | 0 : 2 |
27 | Unicov | Karvina | 1 : 0 |
28 | Lanzhot | Zlin | 0 : 1 |
29 | SK Kladno | Varnsdorf | 2 : 1 |
30 | Bye | Liberec | |
31 | Usti nad Labem | Mlada Boleslav | 2 : 4 |
32 | Znojmo | Prostejov | 2 : 4 |
1/16-finals1 | Velvary | FK Pardubice | 2 : 1 |
2 | Opava | Brno | 3 : 2 |
3 | Slovacko | Dukla Prague | 3 : 4 |
4 | Vyskov | Teplice | 1 : 0 |
5 | Jihlava | Hradec Kralove | 0 : 1 |
6 | Kromeriz | Slavia Prague | 0 : 2 |
7 | Kolin | Bohemians | 1 : 7 |
8 | Lisen | Sparta Prague | 0 : 1 |
9 | Ceske Budejovice | Chrudim | 2 : 0 |
10 | Domazlice | Jablonec | 1 : 2 |
11 | Zizkov | Sigma Olomouc | 0 : 1 |
12 | Marianske Lazne | Plzen | 0 : 10 |
13 | Zapy | Ostrava | 1 : 2 |
14 | Unicov | Zlin | 1 : 2 |
15 | SK Kladno | Liberec | 0 : 2 |
16 | Mlada Boleslav | Prostejov | 4 : 2 |
1/8-finals1 | Velvary | Opava | 1 : 2 |
2 | Dukla Prague | Vyskov | 3 : 1 |
3 | Hradec Kralove | Slavia Prague | 0 : 2 |
4 | Bohemians | Sparta Prague | 1 : 2 |
5 | Ceske Budejovice | Jablonec | 1 : 2 |
6 | Sigma Olomouc | Plzen | 1 : 3 |
7 | Ostrava | Zlin | 0 : 1 |
8 | Liberec | Mlada Boleslav | 1 : 0 |
Quarter-finals1 | Opava | Dukla Prague | 2 : 0 |
2 | Slavia Prague | Sparta Prague | 2 : 3 |
3 | Jablonec | Plzen | 0 : 3 |
4 | Zlin | Liberec | 2 : 1 |
Semi-finals1 | Opava | Sparta Prague | 0 : 2 |
2 | Plzen | Zlin | 3 : 0 |
Final