Advertisement
Watch and bet Pyunik - Dinamo Minsk live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
0:1
Which TV channels are streaming of the event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 16/07/2024 at 12:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification - 1/8-finals
- Referee: Levi S. (Isr)
What is the Match Stats?
| |
---|
Ball Possession |
---|
45% | 55% |
Goal Attempts |
---|
7 | 14 |
Shots on Goal |
---|
3 | 5 |
Shots off Goal |
---|
1 | 5 |
Blocked Shots |
---|
3 | 4 |
Corner Kicks |
---|
4 | 6 |
Offsides |
---|
0 | 0 |
Goalkeeper Saves |
---|
4 | 3 |
Fouls |
---|
8 | 18 |
Yellow Cards |
---|
2 | 4 |
Attacks |
---|
101 | 102 |
Dangerous Attacks |
---|
59 | 85 |
What are the Key Moments of the Match?
Here there are
- 1st Half (0 - 0)
- 12', Pigas V. 🟨,
- 27', Politevich S. 🟨,
- 2nd Half (0 - 1)
- 46', Zherdev G. ↓, Pedro Igor ↑,
- 46', Otubanjo Y. ↓, Agdon ↑,
- 57', Demchenko N. 🟨,
- 57', Alemao 🟨,
- 60', Alemao ↓, Kovalenko M. ↑,
- 64', Podstrelov D. ↓, Adeola R. ↑,
- 71', Shkolik I. ↓, Alfred S. ↑,
- 79', James ↓, Caraballo J. ↑,
- 85', Pedro Igor 🟨,
- 88', Cociuc E. 🟨,
- 90', 0 - 1, Gavrilovich A. (Pen),
- 90+1', Villela L. ↓, Paredes J. ↑,
- 90+1', Cociuc E. ↓, Bravo J. ↑,
- 90+4', Melnichenko T. ↓, Bykov A. ↑,
What is the Probability of Winning?
Pyunik 36.3% | Draw 29.9% | Dinamo Minsk 33.8% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Pyunik 39% | Draw 28.2% | Dinamo Minsk 32.8% |
What is the Odds of Pyunik - Dinamo Minsk?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
2.6 ↑ (2.36) |
3.13 ↓ (3.27) |
2.79 ↓ (2.81) |
8.5% (6.2%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 2.25
What is the prediction for the Pyunik - Dinamo Minsk?
The most likely score prediction is 1:1.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- 2nd leg. 1st leg result: 0-0.
- Dinamo Minsk is in super shape now and in the last match got series of victories (in the last 5 games wins - 4).
- Dinamo Minsk could have problems with physics compare with it opponent - last days they played more matches than their opponents.
- The chances to win of two teams are almost the same in this match.
- Last 1 head-to-head matches Pyunik won 0 matches, drawn 1 matches, lost 0 matches and goals 0-0.
How many head-to-head matches has Pyunik won against Dinamo Minsk?
Pyunik has won 0 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Dinamo Minsk won against Pyunik?
Dinamo Minsk has won 0 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
None is the certain favorite in this match
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Pyunik - Dinamo Minsk were as follows:
10.07.2024
Dinamo Minsk
-
Pyunik
0:0
What were the latest results of Pyunik in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Dinamo Minsk in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
Qualification1/8-finals1 | Young Boys | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Galatasaray | |
9 | D. Zagreb | Bye | |
13 | Hamrun | Lincoln Red Imps | 1 : 1, 0 : 1 |
14 | Bye | Qarabag | |
15 | Ludogorets | Dinamo Batumi | 0 : 1, 3 : 1 |
16 | Din. Minsk | Pyunik Yerevan | 1 : 0, 0 : 0 |
17 | FC Ballkani | UE Santa Coloma | 1 : 3, 2 : 1 |
18 | Bye | Midtjylland | |
19 | Ferencvaros | Bye | |
20 | TNS | Decic | 1 : 1, 3 : 0 |
21 | Flora | Celje | 1 : 2, 0 : 5 |
22 | Slovan Bratislava | Struga | 2 : 1, 4 : 2 |
23 | APOEL | Bye | |
24 | Ordabasy | Petrocub | 0 : 1, 0 : 0 |
25 | FK Panevezys | HJK | 1 : 1, 3 : 0 |
26 | Bye | Jagiellonia | |
27 | Bodo/Glimt | Bye | |
28 | RFS | Larne | 4 : 0, 3 : 0 |
32 | Bye | Crvena zvezda | |
33 | Malmo FF | Bye | |
34 | Klaksvik | Differdange | 0 : 0, 2 : 0 |
35 | PAOK | Bye | |
36 | Borac Banja Luka | Egnatia | 2 : 2, 1 : 0 |
37 | Vikingur Reykjavik | Shamrock Rovers | 1 : 2, 0 : 0 |
38 | Bye | Sparta Prague | |
39 | Virtus | FCSB | 0 : 4, 1 : 7 |
40 | Bye | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
41 | Lille | Bye | |
43 | Lugano | Bye | |
44 | Bye | Fenerbahce | |
45 | Slavia Prague | Bye | |
48 | Bye | Royale Union SG | |
49 | Dyn. Kyiv | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Partizan | |
52 | Bye | Rangers | |
53 | Salzburg | Bye | |
56 | Bye | Twente | |
Quarter-finals1 | Young Boys | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Galatasaray | |
5 | D. Zagreb | Bye | |
7 | Lincoln Red Imps | Qarabag | 0 : 5, 0 : 2 |
8 | Ludogorets | Din. Minsk | 0 : 1, 2 : 0 |
9 | UE Santa Coloma | Midtjylland | 0 : 1, 0 : 3 |
10 | Ferencvaros | TNS | 2 : 1, 5 : 0 |
11 | Celje | Slovan Bratislava | 0 : 5, 1 : 1 |
12 | APOEL | Petrocub | 1 : 1, 1 : 0 |
13 | FK Panevezys | Jagiellonia | 1 : 3, 0 : 4 |
14 | Bodo/Glimt | RFS | 3 : 1, 4 : 0 |
16 | Bye | Crvena zvezda | |
17 | Malmo FF | Klaksvik | 2 : 3, 4 : 1 |
18 | PAOK | Borac Banja Luka | 1 : 0, 3 : 2 |
19 | Shamrock Rovers | Sparta Prague | 2 : 4, 0 : 2 |
20 | FCSB | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 : 0, 1 : 1 |
21 | Lille | Bye | |
22 | Lugano | Fenerbahce | 1 : 2, 3 : 4 |
23 | Slavia Prague | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Royale Union SG | |
25 | Dyn. Kyiv | Partizan | 3 : 0, 6 : 2 |
26 | Bye | Rangers | |
27 | Salzburg | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Twente | |
Semi-finals1 | Young Boys | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Galatasaray | |
3 | D. Zagreb | Bye | |
4 | Qarabag | Ludogorets | 7 : 2, 1 : 2 |
5 | Midtjylland | Ferencvaros | 1 : 1, 2 : 0 |
6 | Slovan Bratislava | APOEL | 0 : 0, 2 : 0 |
7 | Jagiellonia | Bodo/Glimt | 1 : 4, 0 : 1 |
8 | Bye | Crvena zvezda | |
9 | Malmo FF | PAOK | 4 : 3, 2 : 2 |
10 | Sparta Prague | FCSB | 3 : 2, 1 : 1 |
11 | Lille | Fenerbahce | 1 : 1, 2 : 1 |
12 | Slavia Prague | Royale Union SG | 1 : 0, 3 : 1 |
13 | Dyn. Kyiv | Rangers | 2 : 0, 1 : 1 |
14 | Salzburg | Twente | 3 : 3, 2 : 1 |
Final1 | Young Boys | Galatasaray | 1 : 0, 3 : 2 |
2 | D. Zagreb | Qarabag | 2 : 0, 3 : 0 |
3 | Midtjylland | Slovan Bratislava | 2 : 3, 1 : 1 |
4 | Bodo/Glimt | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 2, 2 : 1 |
5 | Malmo FF | Sparta Prague | 0 : 2, 0 : 2 |
6 | Lille | Slavia Prague | 1 : 2, 2 : 0 |
7 | Dyn. Kyiv | Salzburg | 1 : 1, 0 : 2 |