Advertisement
Watch and bet Ararat-Armenia - Zimbru Chişinău live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
Which TV channels are streaming of the event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 01/08/2024 at 11:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
What is the Probability of Winning?
Ararat-Armenia 58.5% | Draw 25.4% | Zimbru Chişinău 16.1% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Ararat-Armenia 58% | Draw 26.9% | Zimbru Chişinău 15.1% |
What is the Odds of Ararat-Armenia - Zimbru Chişinău?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
1.59 ↑ (1.58) |
3.75 ↑ (3.42) |
5.67 ↓ (6.07) |
8.9% (7.1%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 2.50
What is the prediction for the Ararat-Armenia - Zimbru Chişinău?
The most likely score prediction is 1:0.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- 2nd leg. 1st leg result: 3-0.
- In this match Ararat-Armenia is a favorite.
- Last 1 head-to-head matches Ararat-Armenia won 1 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 0 matches and goals 3-0.
How many head-to-head matches has Ararat-Armenia won against Zimbru Chişinău?
Ararat-Armenia has won 1 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Zimbru Chişinău won against Ararat-Armenia?
Zimbru Chişinău has won 0 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
Ararat-Armenia is the certain favorite in this match.
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Ararat-Armenia - Zimbru Chişinău were as follows:
25.07.2024
Zimbru Chişinău
-
Ararat-Armenia
0:3
What were the latest results of Ararat-Armenia in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Zimbru Chişinău in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2024/251/8-finals1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Egnatia | |
3 | Virtus | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Flora | |
5 | Differdange | Bye | |
6 | Bye | Ordabasy | |
7 | Struga | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Pyunik Yerevan | |
9 | FC Ballkani | Bye | |
10 | Bye | Hamrun | |
11 | Larne | Bye | |
13 | HJK | Bye | |
15 | Dinamo Batumi | Bye | |
16 | Bye | Decic | |
17 | Mlada Boleslav | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Transinvest | |
19 | H. Beer Sheva | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Cherno More | |
23 | UNA Strassen | KuPS | 0 : 5, 0 : 0 |
24 | Bye | Tromso | |
25 | Zimbru Chisinau | Bye | |
26 | Bye | Ararat-Armenia | |
27 | Dnipro-1 | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Puskas Academy | |
29 | Zurich | Bye | |
30 | Shelbourne | St Josephs | 1 : 1, 2 : 1 |
31 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Bye | |
32 | Floriana | Tre Penne | 1 : 1, 3 : 1 |
33 | Paks | Bye | |
34 | Bye | AEK Larnaca | |
35 | Radnicki 1923 | Bye | |
36 | Mornar Bar | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 : 1, 2 : 1 |
37 | Atletic Escaldes | Dudelange | 0 : 2, 0 : 1 |
38 | Bye | Hacken | |
39 | Stjarnan | Linfield | 2 : 3, 2 : 0 |
40 | Bala | Paide | 1 : 1, 1 : 2 |
41 | Maribor | Bye | |
42 | Bye | Univ. Craiova | |
45 | Aktobe | FK Sarajevo | 3 : 3, 0 : 1 |
46 | Bye | Trnava | |
49 | St. Patricks | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Vaduz | |
51 | Maccabi Haifa | Bye | |
52 | Bye | Sabah Baku | |
53 | Valur | Vllaznia | 4 : 0, 2 : 2 |
54 | Bye | St. Mirren | |
55 | G.A. Eagles | Bye | |
56 | Bye | Brann | |
57 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Bye | |
58 | Malisheva | Buducnost | 0 : 3, 1 : 0 |
59 | VPS | Zalgiris | 0 : 1, 1 : 2 |
60 | Bye | Paphos | |
61 | Ilves | Bye | |
62 | Bye | Austria Vienna | |
63 | Djurgarden | Bye | |
64 | Bye | Niedercorn | |
67 | Zhodino | Milsami | 0 : 0, 2 : 4 |
68 | Bye | FC Astana | |
71 | Hajduk Split | Bye | |
72 | Bye | HB Torshavn | |
73 | Noah | Shkendija | 2 : 1, 2 : 0 |
74 | Bye | Sliema | |
75 | AEK Athens FC | Bye | |
76 | Velez Mostar | Inter Escaldes | 1 : 5, 1 : 1 |
77 | Auda | B36 Torshavn | 1 : 0, 2 : 0 |
78 | Bye | Cliftonville | |
79 | Tikves | Breidablik | 1 : 3, 3 : 2 |
80 | Bye | Drita | |
81 | Iberia 1999 | Bye | |
82 | Marsaxlokk | Partizani | 1 : 2, 1 : 1 |
83 | Basaksehir | Bye | |
84 | La Fiorita | Isloch | 2 : 0, 0 : 1 |
85 | Brondby | Bye | |
86 | Bye | KF Llapi | |
87 | Legia | Bye | |
88 | Caernarfon | Crusaders | 2 : 3, 2 : 0 |
91 | CFR Cluj | Bye | |
92 | Bye | Neman | |
95 | Gent | Bye | |
96 | Vikingur | FK Liepaja | 2 : 0, 1 : 1 |
97 | Osijek | Bye | |
98 | Siauliai FA | Levadia | 0 : 0, 0 : 2 |
99 | Zira | Bye | |
100 | Bye | Dun. Streda | |
101 | St. Gallen | Bye | |
102 | Bye | Tobol | |
103 | Riga FC | Bye | |
104 | Bye | Slask Wroclaw | |
107 | Zrinjski | Bye | |
108 | Bravo | Connahs Q. | 2 : 0, 0 : 1 |
109 | Omonia | Bye | |
110 | Torpedo Kutaisi | KF Tirana | 1 : 0, 1 : 1 |
111 | Sumqayit | Bye | |
112 | Bye | Fehervar FC | |
113 | FC Copenhagen | Bye | |
114 | Magpies | Derry City | 1 : 2, 2 : 0 |
115 | Ostrava | Bye | |
116 | Tallinna Kalev | Urartu | 0 : 2, 1 : 2 |
117 | O. Ljubljana | Bye | |
118 | Bye | Polissya Zhytomyr | |
Quarter-finals1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | Egnatia | 0 : 1 |
2 | Virtus | Flora | 0 : 0 |
3 | Differdange | Ordabasy | 1 : 0 |
4 | Struga | Pyunik Yerevan | 2 : 1 |
5 | FC Ballkani | Hamrun | 0 : 0 |
6 | Larne | Bye | |
7 | HJK | Bye | |
8 | Dinamo Batumi | Decic | 0 : 2 |
9 | Mlada Boleslav | Transinvest | 2 : 0 |
10 | H. Beer Sheva | Cherno More | 0 : 0 |
12 | KuPS | Tromso | 0 : 1 |
13 | Zimbru Chisinau | Ararat-Armenia | 0 : 3 |
14 | Dnipro-1 | Puskas Academy | 0 : 3, 0 : 3 |
15 | Zurich | Shelbourne | 3 : 0 |
16 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Floriana | 1 : 0 |
17 | Paks | AEK Larnaca | 3 : 0 |
18 | Radnicki 1923 | Mornar Bar | 1 : 0 |
19 | Dudelange | Hacken | 2 : 6 |
20 | Stjarnan | Paide | 2 : 1 |
21 | Maribor | Univ. Craiova | 2 : 0 |
23 | FK Sarajevo | Trnava | 0 : 0 |
25 | St. Patricks | Vaduz | 3 : 1 |
26 | Maccabi Haifa | Sabah Baku | 0 : 3 |
27 | Valur | St. Mirren | 0 : 0 |
28 | G.A. Eagles | Brann | 0 : 0 |
29 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Buducnost | 1 : 0 |
30 | Zalgiris | Paphos | 2 : 1 |
31 | Ilves | Austria Vienna | 2 : 1 |
32 | Djurgarden | Niedercorn | 3 : 0 |
34 | Milsami | FC Astana | 1 : 1 |
36 | Hajduk Split | HB Torshavn | 2 : 0 |
37 | Noah | Sliema | 7 : 0 |
38 | AEK Athens FC | Inter Escaldes | 4 : 3 |
39 | Auda | Cliftonville | 2 : 1 |
40 | Breidablik | Drita | 1 : 2 |
41 | Iberia 1999 | Partizani | 2 : 0 |
42 | Basaksehir | La Fiorita | 6 : 1 |
43 | Brondby | KF Llapi | 6 : 0 |
44 | Legia | Caernarfon | 6 : 0 |
46 | CFR Cluj | Neman | 0 : 0 |
48 | Gent | Vikingur | 4 : 1 |
49 | Osijek | Levadia | 5 : 1 |
50 | Zira | Dun. Streda | 4 : 0 |
51 | St. Gallen | Tobol | 4 : 1 |
52 | Riga FC | Slask Wroclaw | 1 : 0 |
54 | Zrinjski | Bravo | 0 : 1 |
55 | Omonia | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3 : 1 |
56 | Sumqayit | Fehervar FC | 1 : 2 |
57 | FC Copenhagen | Magpies | 3 : 0 |
58 | Ostrava | Urartu | 5 : 1 |
59 | O. Ljubljana | Polissya Zhytomyr | 2 : 0 |
Semi-finals