Advertisement
Watch and bet Transinvest - Mladá Boleslav live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
Which TV channels are streaming of the event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 01/08/2024 at 12:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
What is the Probability of Winning?
Transinvest 15.1% | Draw 20.9% | Mladá Boleslav 64% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Transinvest 18.3% | Draw 22.6% | Mladá Boleslav 59.1% |
Our Initially ML Estimation
Transinvest 17.8% | Draw 22% | Mladá Boleslav 60.6% |
What is the Odds of Transinvest - Mladá Boleslav?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
6.04 ↑ (5.03) |
4.43 ↑ (4.08) |
1.47 ↓ (1.56) |
8.5% (7.1%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 2.75
What is the prediction for the Transinvest - Mladá Boleslav?
The most likely score prediction is 0:2.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- 2nd leg. 1st leg result: 0-2.
- Transinvest is in unsatisfactory shape (in the last 5 games wins - 1).
- Mladá Boleslav is in super good shape now (in the last 5 games wins - 3).
- In this match Mladá Boleslav is indisputable favorite.
- Last 1 head-to-head matches Transinvest won 0 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 1 matches and goals 0-2.
How many head-to-head matches has Transinvest won against Mladá Boleslav?
Transinvest has won 0 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Mladá Boleslav won against Transinvest?
Mladá Boleslav has won 1 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
Mladá Boleslav is the certain favorite in this match.
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Transinvest - Mladá Boleslav were as follows:
25.07.2024
Mladá Boleslav
-
Transinvest
2:0
What were the latest results of Transinvest in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Mladá Boleslav in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2024/251/8-finals1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Egnatia | |
3 | Virtus | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Flora | |
5 | Differdange | Bye | |
6 | Bye | Ordabasy | |
7 | Struga | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Pyunik Yerevan | |
9 | FC Ballkani | Bye | |
10 | Bye | Hamrun | |
11 | Larne | Bye | |
13 | HJK | Bye | |
15 | Dinamo Batumi | Bye | |
16 | Bye | Decic | |
17 | Mlada Boleslav | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Transinvest | |
19 | H. Beer Sheva | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Cherno More | |
23 | UNA Strassen | KuPS | 0 : 5, 0 : 0 |
24 | Bye | Tromso | |
25 | Zimbru Chisinau | Bye | |
26 | Bye | Ararat-Armenia | |
27 | Dnipro-1 | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Puskas Academy | |
29 | Zurich | Bye | |
30 | Shelbourne | St Josephs | 1 : 1, 2 : 1 |
31 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Bye | |
32 | Floriana | Tre Penne | 1 : 1, 3 : 1 |
33 | Paks | Bye | |
34 | Bye | AEK Larnaca | |
35 | Radnicki 1923 | Bye | |
36 | Mornar Bar | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 : 1, 2 : 1 |
37 | Atletic Escaldes | Dudelange | 0 : 2, 0 : 1 |
38 | Bye | Hacken | |
39 | Stjarnan | Linfield | 2 : 3, 2 : 0 |
40 | Bala | Paide | 1 : 1, 1 : 2 |
41 | Maribor | Bye | |
42 | Bye | Univ. Craiova | |
45 | Aktobe | FK Sarajevo | 3 : 3, 0 : 1 |
46 | Bye | Trnava | |
49 | St. Patricks | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Vaduz | |
51 | Maccabi Haifa | Bye | |
52 | Bye | Sabah Baku | |
53 | Valur | Vllaznia | 4 : 0, 2 : 2 |
54 | Bye | St. Mirren | |
55 | G.A. Eagles | Bye | |
56 | Bye | Brann | |
57 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Bye | |
58 | Malisheva | Buducnost | 0 : 3, 1 : 0 |
59 | VPS | Zalgiris | 0 : 1, 1 : 2 |
60 | Bye | Paphos | |
61 | Ilves | Bye | |
62 | Bye | Austria Vienna | |
63 | Djurgarden | Bye | |
64 | Bye | Niedercorn | |
67 | Zhodino | Milsami | 0 : 0, 2 : 4 |
68 | Bye | FC Astana | |
71 | Hajduk Split | Bye | |
72 | Bye | HB Torshavn | |
73 | Noah | Shkendija | 2 : 1, 2 : 0 |
74 | Bye | Sliema | |
75 | AEK Athens FC | Bye | |
76 | Velez Mostar | Inter Escaldes | 1 : 5, 1 : 1 |
77 | Auda | B36 Torshavn | 1 : 0, 2 : 0 |
78 | Bye | Cliftonville | |
79 | Tikves | Breidablik | 1 : 3, 3 : 2 |
80 | Bye | Drita | |
81 | Iberia 1999 | Bye | |
82 | Marsaxlokk | Partizani | 1 : 2, 1 : 1 |
83 | Basaksehir | Bye | |
84 | La Fiorita | Isloch | 2 : 0, 0 : 1 |
85 | Brondby | Bye | |
86 | Bye | KF Llapi | |
87 | Legia | Bye | |
88 | Caernarfon | Crusaders | 2 : 3, 2 : 0 |
91 | CFR Cluj | Bye | |
92 | Bye | Neman | |
95 | Gent | Bye | |
96 | Vikingur | FK Liepaja | 2 : 0, 1 : 1 |
97 | Osijek | Bye | |
98 | Siauliai FA | Levadia | 0 : 0, 0 : 2 |
99 | Zira | Bye | |
100 | Bye | Dun. Streda | |
101 | St. Gallen | Bye | |
102 | Bye | Tobol | |
103 | Riga FC | Bye | |
104 | Bye | Slask Wroclaw | |
107 | Zrinjski | Bye | |
108 | Bravo | Connahs Q. | 2 : 0, 0 : 1 |
109 | Omonia | Bye | |
110 | Torpedo Kutaisi | KF Tirana | 1 : 0, 1 : 1 |
111 | Sumqayit | Bye | |
112 | Bye | Fehervar FC | |
113 | FC Copenhagen | Bye | |
114 | Magpies | Derry City | 1 : 2, 2 : 0 |
115 | Ostrava | Bye | |
116 | Tallinna Kalev | Urartu | 0 : 2, 1 : 2 |
117 | O. Ljubljana | Bye | |
118 | Bye | Polissya Zhytomyr | |
Quarter-finals1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | Egnatia | 0 : 1 |
2 | Virtus | Flora | 0 : 0 |
3 | Differdange | Ordabasy | 1 : 0 |
4 | Struga | Pyunik Yerevan | 2 : 1 |
5 | FC Ballkani | Hamrun | 0 : 0 |
6 | Larne | Bye | |
7 | HJK | Bye | |
8 | Dinamo Batumi | Decic | 0 : 2 |
9 | Mlada Boleslav | Transinvest | 2 : 0 |
10 | H. Beer Sheva | Cherno More | 0 : 0 |
12 | KuPS | Tromso | 0 : 1 |
13 | Zimbru Chisinau | Ararat-Armenia | 0 : 3 |
14 | Dnipro-1 | Puskas Academy | 0 : 3, 0 : 3 |
15 | Zurich | Shelbourne | 3 : 0 |
16 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Floriana | 1 : 0 |
17 | Paks | AEK Larnaca | 3 : 0 |
18 | Radnicki 1923 | Mornar Bar | 1 : 0 |
19 | Dudelange | Hacken | 2 : 6 |
20 | Stjarnan | Paide | 2 : 1 |
21 | Maribor | Univ. Craiova | 2 : 0 |
23 | FK Sarajevo | Trnava | 0 : 0 |
25 | St. Patricks | Vaduz | 3 : 1 |
26 | Maccabi Haifa | Sabah Baku | 0 : 3 |
27 | Valur | St. Mirren | 0 : 0 |
28 | G.A. Eagles | Brann | 0 : 0 |
29 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Buducnost | 1 : 0 |
30 | Zalgiris | Paphos | 2 : 1 |
31 | Ilves | Austria Vienna | 2 : 1 |
32 | Djurgarden | Niedercorn | 3 : 0 |
34 | Milsami | FC Astana | 1 : 1 |
36 | Hajduk Split | HB Torshavn | 2 : 0 |
37 | Noah | Sliema | 7 : 0 |
38 | AEK Athens FC | Inter Escaldes | 4 : 3 |
39 | Auda | Cliftonville | 2 : 1 |
40 | Breidablik | Drita | 1 : 2 |
41 | Iberia 1999 | Partizani | 2 : 0 |
42 | Basaksehir | La Fiorita | 6 : 1 |
43 | Brondby | KF Llapi | 6 : 0 |
44 | Legia | Caernarfon | 6 : 0 |
46 | CFR Cluj | Neman | 0 : 0 |
48 | Gent | Vikingur | 4 : 1 |
49 | Osijek | Levadia | 5 : 1 |
50 | Zira | Dun. Streda | 4 : 0 |
51 | St. Gallen | Tobol | 4 : 1 |
52 | Riga FC | Slask Wroclaw | 1 : 0 |
54 | Zrinjski | Bravo | 0 : 1 |
55 | Omonia | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3 : 1 |
56 | Sumqayit | Fehervar FC | 1 : 2 |
57 | FC Copenhagen | Magpies | 3 : 0 |
58 | Ostrava | Urartu | 5 : 1 |
59 | O. Ljubljana | Polissya Zhytomyr | 2 : 0 |
Semi-finals