Advertisement
Watch and bet Mārupe - Auda Riga live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
1:4
Which TV channels are streaming of the event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 13/07/2024 at 11:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- LATVIA: Latvian Cup - 1/8-finals
What are the Key Moments of the Match?
Here there are
- 1st Half (0 - 3)
- 4', 0 - 1, Taiwo A. ⚽,
- 24', Meiers M. 🟨,
- 28', Sadovnikovs R. 🟨,
- 35', 0 - 2, Taiwo A. ⚽,
- 37', 0 - 3, Lucas Ramos ⚽,
- 2nd Half (1 - 1)
- 46', Melniks D. ↓, Saveljevs A. ↑,
- 46', Bosancic P. ↓, Minkevics I. ↑,
- 46', Taiwo A. ↓, Mane E. H. ↑,
- 56', 🟨,
- 56', Marusii M. 🟨,
- 60', Meiers M. ↓, Zags T. ↑,
- 60', Sadovnikovs R. ↓, Sajenko E. ↑,
- 66', 0 - 4, Lucas Ramos ⚽,
- 67', Lucas Ramos ↓, Talla M. ↑,
- 73', 1 - 4, Marusii M. ⚽,
- 79', Kone I. ↓, Ogunniyi A. ↑,
- 81', Roga R. ↓, Norkuss D. ↑,
- 81', Marusii M. ↓, Griskovs G. ↑,
- 89', Marusii T. ↓, Dobrajs M. ↑,
What is the Probability of Winning?
Mārupe 13.9% | Draw 16.5% | Auda Riga 69.6% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Mārupe 15.9% | Draw 18.1% | Auda Riga 66% |
Our Initially ML Estimation
Mārupe 20.9% | Draw 13.8% | Auda Riga 50.2% |
What is the Odds of Mārupe - Auda Riga?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
6.7 ↑ (5.7) |
5.62 ↑ (5) |
1.34 ↓ (1.37) |
10.5% (7.6%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 3.75
What is the prediction for the Mārupe - Auda Riga?
The most likely score prediction is 1:2.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
How many head-to-head matches has Mārupe won against Auda Riga?
Mārupe has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Auda Riga won against Mārupe?
Auda Riga has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
Auda Riga is the certain favorite in this match.
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Mārupe - Auda Riga were as follows:
What were the latest results of Mārupe in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Auda Riga in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
20241/128-finals1 | Tukums 2000 | Bye | |
16 | Bye | Valmiera | |
17 | RFS | Bye | |
32 | Bye | BFC Daugavpils | |
33 | Jelgava | Bye | |
48 | Bye | FK Liepaja | |
49 | DSVK Traktors | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Plavinas | |
51 | Talsi | Bye | |
52 | Bye | Kekava-Auda | |
53 | Alberts JDFS | Bye | |
55 | Bye | Bauskas | |
56 | Alberts | Bye | |
57 | Rezekne | Bye | |
59 | Jules Verne | Bye | |
60 | Bye | FK Cesis | |
61 | AFA Olaine | Bye | |
63 | Aliance | Bye | |
64 | Bye | FK Limbazi | |
65 | Leevon PPK | Bye | |
67 | Upesciema Warriors | Bye | |
68 | Bebri | JFC Viola | 3 : 2 |
69 | Skanste | Bye | |
71 | Salaspils FK | Bye | |
72 | Bye | Livani | |
80 | Bye | Grobina | |
81 | Lielupe | Bye | |
82 | Bye | Valka | |
83 | Sports United/Cesis | Bye | |
84 | Bye | Rigas Futbola Skola | |
85 | Super Nova | Bye | |
88 | Bye | JFK Ventspils | |
96 | Bye | Riga FC | |
97 | Sigulda | Bye | |
98 | Bye | LSPA | |
99 | Riga United | Bye | |
100 | Bye | Kadaga/Ostas | |
101 | Dinamo Riga | Bye | |
102 | Bye | Iecava | |
103 | Union | Beitar/Riga Mariners | 0 : 2 |
104 | Bye | RSU | |
112 | Bye | Metta | |
113 | Ogre United | Bye | |
116 | Bye | Marupe | |
117 | Madona/BJSS | Bye | |
118 | Bye | Kuldigas/Goldingen | |
120 | Bye | FK Smiltene | |
128 | Bye | Auda | |
1/64-finals1 | Tukums 2000 | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Valmiera | |
9 | RFS | Bye | |
16 | Bye | BFC Daugavpils | |
17 | Jelgava | Bye | |
24 | Bye | FK Liepaja | |
25 | DSVK Traktors | Plavinas | 1 : 2 |
26 | Talsi | Kekava-Auda | 3 : 4 |
27 | Alberts JDFS | Bye | |
28 | Bauskas | Alberts | 4 : 0 |
29 | Rezekne | Bye | |
30 | Jules Verne | FK Cesis | 2 : 3 |
31 | AFA Olaine | Bye | |
32 | Aliance | FK Limbazi | 20 : 0 |
33 | Leevon PPK | Bye | |
34 | Upesciema Warriors | Bebri | 3 : 1 |
35 | Skanste | Bye | |
36 | Salaspils FK | Livani | 7 : 2 |
40 | Bye | Grobina | |
41 | Lielupe | Valka | 5 : 1 |
42 | Sports United/Cesis | Rigas Futbola Skola | 0 : 12 |
43 | Super Nova | Bye | |
44 | Bye | JFK Ventspils | |
48 | Bye | Riga FC | |
49 | Sigulda | LSPA | 0 : 5 |
50 | Riga United | Kadaga/Ostas | 3 : 2 |
51 | Dinamo Riga | Iecava | 1 : 3 |
52 | Beitar/Riga Mariners | RSU | 4 : 1 |
56 | Bye | Metta | |
57 | Ogre United | Bye | |
58 | Bye | Marupe | |
59 | Madona/BJSS | Kuldigas/Goldingen | 4 : 2 |
60 | Bye | FK Smiltene | |
64 | Bye | Auda | |
1/32-finals1 | Tukums 2000 | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Valmiera | |
5 | RFS | Bye | |
8 | Bye | BFC Daugavpils | |
9 | Jelgava | Bye | |
12 | Bye | FK Liepaja | |
13 | Plavinas | Kekava-Auda | 0 : 5 |
14 | Alberts JDFS | Bauskas | 5 : 0 |
15 | Rezekne | FK Cesis | 5 : 0 |
16 | AFA Olaine | Aliance | 3 : 0 |
17 | Leevon PPK | Upesciema Warriors | 4 : 0 |
18 | Skanste | Salaspils FK | 6 : 1 |
20 | Bye | Grobina | |
21 | Lielupe | Rigas Futbola Skola | 1 : 2 |
22 | Super Nova | JFK Ventspils | 1 : 2 |
24 | Bye | Riga FC | |
25 | LSPA | Riga United | 2 : 0 |
26 | Iecava | Beitar/Riga Mariners | 1 : 3 |
28 | Bye | Metta | |
29 | Ogre United | Marupe | 2 : 7 |
30 | Madona/BJSS | FK Smiltene | 0 : 6 |
32 | Bye | Auda | |
1/16-finals1 | Tukums 2000 | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Valmiera | |
3 | RFS | Bye | |
4 | Bye | BFC Daugavpils | |
5 | Jelgava | Bye | |
6 | Bye | FK Liepaja | |
7 | Kekava-Auda | Alberts JDFS | 3 : 4 |
8 | Rezekne | AFA Olaine | 1 : 5 |
9 | Leevon PPK | Skanste | 2 : 1 |
10 | Bye | Grobina | |
11 | Rigas Futbola Skola | JFK Ventspils | 1 : 2 |
12 | Bye | Riga FC | |
13 | LSPA | Beitar/Riga Mariners | 0 : 5 |
14 | Bye | Metta | |
15 | Marupe | FK Smiltene | 3 : 1 |
16 | Bye | Auda | |
1/8-finals1 | Tukums 2000 | Valmiera | 2 : 3 |
2 | RFS | BFC Daugavpils | 2 : 1 |
3 | Jelgava | FK Liepaja | 2 : 4 |
4 | Alberts JDFS | AFA Olaine | 1 : 2 |
5 | Leevon PPK | Grobina | 2 : 1 |
6 | JFK Ventspils | Riga FC | 0 : 3 |
7 | Beitar/Riga Mariners | Metta | 0 : 4 |
8 | Marupe | Auda | 1 : 4 |
Quarter-finals1 | Valmiera | RFS | |
2 | FK Liepaja | AFA Olaine | |
3 | Leevon PPK | Riga FC | |
4 | Metta | Auda | |