Advertisement
Watch and bet Inter Bratislava - Slovan Galanta live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
1:2 penalties
Which TV channels are streaming of Inter Bratislava - Slovan Galanta?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 30/07/2023 at 04:30 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP - 1/128-FINALS
What is the Probability of Winning?
Inter Bratislava 41.1% | Draw 26.7% | Slovan Galanta 32.2% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Inter Bratislava 35.8% | Draw 25.5% | Slovan Galanta 38.7% |
What is the Odds of Inter Bratislava - Slovan Galanta?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
2.22 ↓ (2.52) |
3.42 ↓ (3.53) |
2.83 ↑ (2.33) |
11% (9.7%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 3.00
What is the prediction for the Inter Bratislava - Slovan Galanta?
The most likely score prediction is 1:1.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- Recent matches Slovan Galanta is playing changeable (in the last 5 games wins - 2).
- Inter Bratislava could have advantage in physics - more days for rest in last days.
- The chances to win of two teams are almost the same in this match.
- Last 2 head-to-head matches Inter Bratislava won 0 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 2 matches and goals 1-6.
- Including matches at home between the teams Inter Bratislava won 0 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 1 matches and goals 1-3.
How many head-to-head matches has Inter Bratislava won against Slovan Galanta?
Inter Bratislava has won 0 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Slovan Galanta won against Inter Bratislava?
Slovan Galanta has won 1 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
None is the certain favorite in this match
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Inter Bratislava - Slovan Galanta were as follows:
11.03.2023
Slovan Galanta
-
Inter Bratislava
3:0
What were the latest results of Inter Bratislava in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Slovan Galanta in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2023/241/256-finals1 | Tisovec | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Iskra Hnusta | |
3 | Pribis | Olympia Bobrov | 2 : 1 |
4 | Bye | Lipany | |
5 | Chlebnice | Bye | |
6 | Bye | Radostka | |
8 | Bye | D. Kubin | |
9 | TJ Slovan Skalite | K. Nove Mesto | 0 : 6 |
10 | Horny Hricov | Cadca | 4 : 0 |
11 | Predmier | Bye | |
12 | Bye | SK Javornik Makov | |
13 | Likavka | Bye | |
14 | Bye | Besenova | |
15 | Sokol Liesek | Tvrdosin | 0 : 1 |
16 | Bye | Lubovna | |
17 | Harichovce | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Poprad | |
20 | Bye | FK Humenne | |
21 | Olcnava | Bye | |
22 | Bye | Rudnany | |
23 | FK Kamenica | Sokol Brezovicka | 2 : 5 |
24 | Bye | Stropkov | |
25 | Koseca | Bye | |
26 | Bye | Piestany | |
27 | Dubovce | Iskra Holic | 1 : 0 |
28 | Bye | AFC Nove Mesto | |
29 | Jablonica | Bye | |
30 | Bye | Blava Jaslovske Bohunice | |
32 | Bye | Myjava | |
33 | Rybky | Bye | |
34 | Bye | Boleraz | |
36 | Bye | Puchov | |
37 | OSK Podolie | Bye | |
38 | Bye | Horna Krupa | |
39 | Kopcany | OFK Mokry Haj | 2 : 1 |
40 | Bye | Belusa | |
41 | Zbehy | Bye | |
42 | Bye | Pata | |
43 | Siladice | SK Velke Zaluzie | 5 : 0 |
44 | Bye | Dubnica | |
45 | Komjatice | Bye | |
46 | Bye | Trstice | |
48 | Bye | Skalica | |
49 | Bystricka | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Rosina | |
51 | Stara Bystrica | Bye | |
52 | Bye | TJ Visnove | |
53 | Attack Vrutky | Bye | |
54 | Bye | Salkova | |
55 | Fatran Varin | SK Bela | 1 : 2 |
56 | Bye | MSK Martin | |
57 | Lovca | Banska Stiavnica | 0 : 2 |
58 | Vinohrad Cebovce | Slovenske Darmoty | 1 : 2 |
59 | Hlinik nad Hronom | Ladomerska Vieska | 0 : 1 |
60 | Bye | Filakovo | |
61 | Dudince | Bye | |
62 | Bye | Tomasovce | |
64 | Bye | Komarno | |
65 | Zaluzice | Nacina Ves | 1 : 2 |
66 | Kuzmice | Vojcice | 2 : 5 |
67 | Gaboltov | Druzstevnik Circ | 6 : 4 |
68 | Bye | Bardejov | |
69 | Gelnica | Bye | |
70 | Bye | Kechnec | |
72 | Bye | Spisska Nova Ves | |
73 | Kvasov | Bye | |
74 | Bye | Slovan Brvniste | |
75 | Lysa pod Makytou | Priehrada Udica | 3 : 0 |
76 | Povazan Pruske | Domaniza | 2 : 3 |
77 | MFK Stara Tura | Horna Streda | 3 : 1 |
78 | Opatova nad Vahom | Melcice | 7 : 0 |
79 | Nemsova | Stankovce | 0 : 4 |
80 | Bye | Jednota Banova | |
81 | Mokrance | Bidovce | 1 : 3 |
82 | Povazska Sokol | Kysak | 4 : 1 |
83 | Secovska Polianka | Jasenov | 2 : 4 |
84 | Bye | Snina | |
85 | Kras. Podhradie | Bye | |
86 | Bye | Medzev | |
88 | Bye | Presov | |
89 | Svodin | Bye | |
90 | Bye | Sturovo | |
91 | TJ Horne Saliby | Topolniky | 3 : 1 |
92 | Bye | Velke Ludince | |
93 | Kostolne Kracany | Bye | |
94 | Bye | Gabcikovo | |
96 | Bye | Dun. Streda | |
97 | Chminianska Nova Ves | Bye | |
98 | Bye | Sabinov | |
99 | OSK Fintice | Bye | |
100 | Bye | Spisske Podhradie | |
101 | Dulova Ves | Bye | |
102 | Bye | Geca 73 | |
104 | Bye | L. Mikulas | |
105 | Nizna | Bye | |
106 | Bye | Sokol Zubrohlava | |
107 | Spartak Vysoka | Krasno | 1 : 2 |
108 | Bye | Namestovo | |
109 | Magura Vavrecka | Bye | |
110 | Bye | Dynamo Diviaky | |
112 | Bye | Ruzomberok | |
113 | FK Jesenske | Bye | |
114 | Bye | Slovenska Lupca | |
115 | Nenince | Velky Krtis | 2 : 4 |
116 | Bye | MSK Lucenec | |
117 | Vinica | Bye | |
118 | Bye | Olovary | |
120 | Bye | Pohronie | |
121 | SK Selce | Bye | |
122 | Bye | Badin | |
123 | MFK Krupina | Kovacova | 1 : 2 |
124 | Bye | Podkonice | |
125 | Partizan Osrblie | Bye | |
126 | Bye | Detva | |
128 | Bye | Banska Bystrica | |
129 | Devinska N. Ves | Bye | |
130 | Bye | Domino | |
131 | Vysoka pri Morave | Lozorno | 0 : 4 |
132 | Bye | Malacky | |
133 | SK Zavod | Bye | |
134 | Bye | Rohoznik | |
135 | Slovan Vistuk | Bye | |
136 | Bye | Pezinok | |
137 | Banik Brodske | Bye | |
138 | Bye | Spartak Sastin-Straze | |
139 | Borsky Mikulas | Slovan Sastin-Straze | 1 : 2 |
140 | Bye | Castkovce | |
141 | Hlboke | Bye | |
142 | Bye | Vrbove | |
144 | Bye | Trencin | |
145 | Kmetovo | Bye | |
146 | Bye | Nitra | |
147 | Tvrdosovce | Bye | |
148 | Bye | FKM Nove Zamky | |
149 | TJ Salka | Bye | |
150 | Bye | Zeliezovce | |
151 | Semerovo | Velke Lovce | 2 : 1 |
152 | Bye | Kalinovo | |
153 | Mala Ida | Bye | |
154 | Bye | Pavlovce n. Uhom | |
155 | Odorin | Hrabusice | 4 : 0 |
156 | Bye | Vranov | |
157 | Perin | Bye | |
158 | Bye | Roznava | |
160 | Bye | Michalovce | |
161 | Velky Biel | Bye | |
162 | Bye | Bernolakovo | |
163 | Kralova | Kalinkovo | 5 : 4 |
164 | Bye | Raca | |
165 | Lab | Bye | |
166 | Bye | Rusovce | |
168 | Bye | Samorin | |
169 | Spissky Stiavnik | Velka Lomnica | 6 : 3 |
170 | Vikartovce | Spissky Stvrtok | 4 : 1 |
171 | Siroke | Jamnik | 2 : 3 |
172 | Bye | 1.FK Svidnik | |
173 | Spisska Bela | Bye | |
174 | Bye | Kezmarok | |
176 | Bye | Kosice | |
177 | Jacovce | Bye | |
178 | Bye | Banik Prievidza | |
179 | Uhrovec | Zemianske Kostolany | 1 : 0 |
180 | Bye | Chocholna-Velcice | |
181 | TJD Blatnica | Bye | |
182 | Bye | Bitarova | |
184 | Bye | Povazska Bystrica | |
185 | Nevidzany | Bye | |
186 | Bye | Stary Tekov | |
187 | Krskany | Cernik | 4 : 0 |
188 | Bye | Lehota p. V. | |
189 | SK Surany | Bye | |
190 | Bye | Branc | |
192 | Bye | Trnava | |
193 | Nova Dedinka | Bye | |
194 | Bye | Vrakuna Bratislava | |
195 | I. Bratislava | Bye | |
196 | Bye | Galanta | |
197 | Casta | Modra | 2 : 0 |
198 | Igram | Limbach | 2 : 1 |
200 | Bye | Petrzalka | |
201 | Senkvice | Tomasov | 2 : 3 |
202 | Zahorska Bystrica | Rovinka | 0 : 10 |
203 | Malinovo | D. Luzna | 0 : 8 |
204 | Bye | Sered | |
205 | Stupava | Jarovce | 0 : 1 |
206 | Svaty Jur | NSK 1922 Bratislava | 2 : 1 |
208 | Bye | Slovan Bratislava | |
209 | Bacuch | Bye | |
210 | Bye | Revuca | |
211 | Priechod | Bye | |
212 | Bye | Medzibrod | |
213 | Buzitka | Radzovce | 0 : 3 |
214 | Lovinobana | Jednota Malinec | 1 : 3 |
215 | Druzstevnik Latky | Poltar | 2 : 1 |
216 | Bye | Rimavska Sobota | |
217 | Or. Jasenica | Bye | |
218 | Bye | Tatran Turzovka | |
219 | L.Mikulas - Paludzka | Svosov | 1 : 3 |
220 | Bye | Oravske Vesele | |
221 | Strecno | Bye | |
222 | Bye | Liptovska Tepla | |
224 | Bye | Zilina | |
225 | Banov | Bye | |
226 | Bye | Besenov | |
227 | Velky Cetin | Nitra-Chrenova | 5 : 3 |
228 | Bye | Sala | |
229 | SK Bab | Bye | |
230 | Bye | Soporna | |
232 | Bye | Malzenice | |
233 | Solcany | Bye | |
234 | Bye | Tovarniky | |
235 | Novaky | Kanianka | 1 : 2 |
236 | Bye | Zvolen | |
237 | OFK Ludanice | Bye | |
238 | Bye | Topolcany | |
240 | Bye | Z. Moravce-Vrable | |
241 | Lok. Kosice | Bye | |
242 | Bye | FK Cana | |
243 | Poproc | Maraton Sena | 2 : 3 |
244 | Bye | Slavia TU Kosice | |
245 | Ferenc Borsa | Bye | |
246 | Bye | Mladost Kalsa | |
248 | Bye | Trebisov | |
249 | Dolna Strehova | Bye | |
250 | Bye | TJD Pribelce | |
251 | Brezno | Bye | |
252 | Bye | HA Banska Bystrica | |
253 | Tatran Cierny Balog | Bye | |
254 | Bye | Partizan Cierny Balog | |
256 | Bye | Podbrezova | |
1/128-finals1 | Tisovec | Iskra Hnusta | 0 : 3 |
2 | Pribis | Lipany | 2 : 7 |
3 | Chlebnice | Radostka | 2 : 4 |
4 | Bye | D. Kubin | |
5 | K. Nove Mesto | Horny Hricov | 3 : 0 |
6 | Predmier | SK Javornik Makov | 0 : 1 |
7 | Likavka | Besenova | 0 : 1 |
8 | Tvrdosin | Lubovna | 1 : 5 |
9 | Harichovce | Poprad | 0 : 1 |
10 | Bye | FK Humenne | |
11 | Olcnava | Rudnany | 0 : 1 |
12 | Sokol Brezovicka | Stropkov | 0 : 6 |
13 | Koseca | Piestany | 1 : 3 |
14 | Dubovce | AFC Nove Mesto | 3 : 0 |
15 | Jablonica | Blava Jaslovske Bohunice | 2 : 1 |
16 | Bye | Myjava | |
17 | Rybky | Boleraz | 0 : 7 |
18 | Bye | Puchov | |
19 | OSK Podolie | Horna Krupa | 1 : 3 |
20 | Kopcany | Belusa | 1 : 3 |
21 | Zbehy | Pata | 3 : 2 |
22 | Siladice | Dubnica | 4 : 3 |
23 | Komjatice | Trstice | 0 : 8 |
24 | Bye | Skalica | |
25 | Bystricka | Rosina | 0 : 4 |
26 | Stara Bystrica | TJ Visnove | 0 : 4 |
27 | Attack Vrutky | Salkova | 2 : 4 |
28 | SK Bela | MSK Martin | 0 : 6 |
29 | Banska Stiavnica | Slovenske Darmoty | 3 : 0 |
30 | Ladomerska Vieska | Filakovo | 0 : 5 |
31 | Dudince | Tomasovce | 0 : 2 |
32 | Bye | Komarno | |
33 | Nacina Ves | Vojcice | 2 : 0 |
34 | Gaboltov | Bardejov | 1 : 9 |
35 | Gelnica | Kechnec | 3 : 1 |
36 | Bye | Spisska Nova Ves | |
37 | Kvasov | Slovan Brvniste | 2 : 4 |
38 | Lysa pod Makytou | Domaniza | 1 : 4 |
39 | MFK Stara Tura | Opatova nad Vahom | 2 : 0 |
40 | Stankovce | Jednota Banova | 3 : 0 |
41 | Bidovce | Povazska Sokol | 1 : 2 |
42 | Jasenov | Snina | 0 : 2 |
43 | Kras. Podhradie | Medzev | 0 : 5 |
44 | Bye | Presov | |
45 | Svodin | Sturovo | 0 : 2 |
46 | TJ Horne Saliby | Velke Ludince | 1 : 0 |
47 | Kostolne Kracany | Gabcikovo | 0 : 2 |
48 | Bye | Dun. Streda | |
49 | Chminianska Nova Ves | Sabinov | 3 : 4 |
50 | OSK Fintice | Spisske Podhradie | 0 : 4 |
51 | Dulova Ves | Geca 73 | 0 : 1 |
52 | Bye | L. Mikulas | |
53 | Nizna | Sokol Zubrohlava | 0 : 4 |
54 | Krasno | Namestovo | 1 : 2 |
55 | Magura Vavrecka | Dynamo Diviaky | 0 : 2 |
56 | Bye | Ruzomberok | |
57 | FK Jesenske | Slovenska Lupca | 2 : 1 |
58 | Velky Krtis | MSK Lucenec | 1 : 2 |
59 | Vinica | Olovary | 3 : 0 |
60 | Bye | Pohronie | |
61 | SK Selce | Badin | 1 : 5 |
62 | Kovacova | Podkonice | 0 : 6 |
63 | Partizan Osrblie | Detva | 5 : 0 |
64 | Bye | Banska Bystrica | |
65 | Devinska N. Ves | Domino | 2 : 1 |
66 | Lozorno | Malacky | 0 : 2 |
67 | SK Zavod | Rohoznik | 0 : 3 |
68 | Slovan Vistuk | Pezinok | 2 : 1 |
69 | Banik Brodske | Spartak Sastin-Straze | 1 : 8 |
70 | Slovan Sastin-Straze | Castkovce | 0 : 5 |
71 | Hlboke | Vrbove | 2 : 3 |
72 | Bye | Trencin | |
73 | Kmetovo (WO.) | Nitra | |
74 | Tvrdosovce | FKM Nove Zamky | 0 : 1 |
75 | TJ Salka | Zeliezovce | 2 : 1 |
76 | Semerovo | Kalinovo | 2 : 7 |
77 | Mala Ida | Pavlovce n. Uhom | 6 : 1 |
78 | Odorin | Vranov | 1 : 5 |
79 | Perin | Roznava | 0 : 1 |
80 | Bye | Michalovce | |
81 | Velky Biel | Bernolakovo | 3 : 4 |
82 | Kralova | Raca | 0 : 6 |
83 | Lab | Rusovce | 0 : 6 |
84 | Bye | Samorin | |
85 | Spissky Stiavnik | Vikartovce | 7 : 1 |
86 | Jamnik | 1.FK Svidnik | 1 : 0 |
87 | Spisska Bela | Kezmarok | 0 : 1 |
88 | Bye | Kosice | |
89 | Jacovce | Banik Prievidza | 1 : 4 |
90 | Uhrovec | Chocholna-Velcice | 4 : 3 |
91 | TJD Blatnica | Bitarova | 1 : 2 |
92 | Bye | Povazska Bystrica | |
93 | Nevidzany | Stary Tekov | 2 : 3 |
94 | Krskany | Lehota p. V. | 1 : 4 |
95 | SK Surany | Branc | 2 : 0 |
96 | Bye | Trnava | |
97 | Nova Dedinka | Vrakuna Bratislava | 3 : 1 |
98 | I. Bratislava | Galanta | 1 : 2 |
99 | Casta | Igram | 3 : 2 |
100 | Bye | Petrzalka | |
101 | Tomasov | Rovinka | 2 : 1 |
102 | D. Luzna | Sered | 0 : 9 |
103 | Jarovce | Svaty Jur | 0 : 3 |
104 | Bye | Slovan Bratislava | |
105 | Bacuch | Revuca | 1 : 0 |
106 | Priechod | Medzibrod | 0 : 1 |
107 | Radzovce | Jednota Malinec | 1 : 5 |
108 | Druzstevnik Latky | Rimavska Sobota | 1 : 4 |
109 | Or. Jasenica | Tatran Turzovka | 4 : 1 |
110 | Svosov | Oravske Vesele | 0 : 3 |
111 | Strecno | Liptovska Tepla | 2 : 4 |
112 | Bye | Zilina | |
113 | Banov | Besenov | 0 : 1 |
114 | Velky Cetin | Sala | 1 : 4 |
115 | SK Bab | Soporna | 5 : 1 |
116 | Bye | Malzenice | |
117 | Solcany | Tovarniky | 0 : 2 |
118 | Kanianka | Zvolen | 3 : 2 |
119 | OFK Ludanice | Topolcany | 1 : 0 |
120 | Bye | Z. Moravce-Vrable | |
121 | Lok. Kosice | FK Cana | 7 : 3 |
122 | Maraton Sena | Slavia TU Kosice | 1 : 2 |
123 | Ferenc Borsa | Mladost Kalsa | 7 : 0 |
124 | Bye | Trebisov | |
125 | Dolna Strehova | TJD Pribelce | 1 : 2 |
126 | Brezno | HA Banska Bystrica | 0 : 4 |
127 | Tatran Cierny Balog | Partizan Cierny Balog | 4 : 3 |
128 | Bye | Podbrezova | |
1/64-finals1 | Iskra Hnusta | Lipany | 1 : 2 |
2 | Radostka | D. Kubin | 0 : 1 |
3 | K. Nove Mesto | SK Javornik Makov | 0 : 1 |
4 | Besenova | Lubovna | 2 : 3 |
5 | Poprad | FK Humenne | 3 : 2 |
6 | Rudnany | Stropkov | 1 : 2 |
7 | Piestany | Dubovce | 2 : 1 |
8 | Jablonica | Myjava | 0 : 10 |
9 | Boleraz | Puchov | 3 : 1 |
10 | Horna Krupa | Belusa | 0 : 1 |
11 | Zbehy | Siladice | 2 : 3 |
12 | Trstice | Skalica | 1 : 2 |
13 | Rosina | TJ Visnove | 0 : 1 |
14 | Salkova | MSK Martin | 0 : 2 |
15 | Banska Stiavnica | Filakovo | 1 : 0 |
16 | Tomasovce | Komarno | 1 : 5 |
17 | Nacina Ves | Bardejov | 0 : 3 |
18 | Gelnica | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 : 1 |
19 | Slovan Brvniste | Domaniza | 3 : 0 |
20 | MFK Stara Tura | Stankovce | 0 : 3 |
21 | Povazska Sokol | Snina | 1 : 8 |
22 | Medzev | Presov | 1 : 3 |
23 | Sturovo | TJ Horne Saliby | 1 : 2 |
24 | Gabcikovo | Dun. Streda | 1 : 5 |
25 | Sabinov | Spisske Podhradie | 0 : 2 |
26 | Geca 73 | L. Mikulas | 0 : 6 |
27 | Sokol Zubrohlava | Namestovo | 2 : 1 |
28 | Dynamo Diviaky | Ruzomberok | 0 : 4 |
29 | FK Jesenske | MSK Lucenec | 0 : 3 |
30 | Vinica | Pohronie | 1 : 4 |
31 | Badin | Podkonice | 0 : 2 |
32 | Partizan Osrblie | Banska Bystrica | 2 : 4 |
33 | Devinska N. Ves | Malacky | 1 : 0 |
34 | Rohoznik | Slovan Vistuk | 2 : 1 |
35 | Spartak Sastin-Straze | Castkovce | 0 : 6 |
36 | Vrbove | Trencin | 0 : 3 |
37 | Kmetovo | FKM Nove Zamky | 1 : 4 |
38 | TJ Salka | Kalinovo | 1 : 3 |
39 | Mala Ida | Vranov | 1 : 2 |
40 | Roznava | Michalovce | 0 : 1 |
41 | Bernolakovo | Raca | 1 : 7 |
42 | Rusovce | Samorin | 1 : 4 |
43 | Spissky Stiavnik | Jamnik | 3 : 2 |
44 | Kezmarok | Kosice | 0 : 3 |
45 | Banik Prievidza | Uhrovec | 5 : 1 |
46 | Bitarova | Povazska Bystrica | 0 : 4 |
47 | Stary Tekov | Lehota p. V. | 2 : 3 |
48 | SK Surany | Trnava | 0 : 8 |
49 | Nova Dedinka | Galanta | 0 : 1 |
50 | Casta | Petrzalka | 0 : 9 |
51 | Tomasov | Sered | 1 : 3 |
52 | Svaty Jur | Slovan Bratislava | 0 : 7 |
53 | Bacuch | Medzibrod | 1 : 3 |
54 | Jednota Malinec | Rimavska Sobota | 1 : 6 |
55 | Or. Jasenica | Oravske Vesele | 0 : 5 |
56 | Liptovska Tepla | Zilina | 1 : 2 |
57 | Besenov | Sala | 2 : 1 |
58 | SK Bab | Malzenice | 0 : 1 |
59 | Tovarniky | Kanianka | 5 : 0 |
60 | OFK Ludanice | Z. Moravce-Vrable | 0 : 11 |
61 | Lok. Kosice | Slavia TU Kosice | 2 : 1 |
62 | Ferenc Borsa | Trebisov | 0 : 6 |
63 | TJD Pribelce | HA Banska Bystrica | 1 : 5 |
64 | Tatran Cierny Balog | Podbrezova | 0 : 12 |
1/32-finals1 | Lipany | D. Kubin | 3 : 2 |
2 | SK Javornik Makov | Lubovna | 2 : 0 |
3 | Poprad | Stropkov | 5 : 2 |
4 | Piestany | Myjava | 0 : 4 |
5 | Boleraz | Belusa | 0 : 1 |
6 | Siladice | Skalica | 0 : 4 |
7 | TJ Visnove | MSK Martin | 0 : 5 |
8 | Banska Stiavnica | Komarno | 1 : 5 |
9 | Bardejov | Spisska Nova Ves | 1 : 4 |
10 | Slovan Brvniste | Stankovce | 1 : 0 |
11 | Snina | Presov | 1 : 0 |
12 | TJ Horne Saliby | Dun. Streda | 0 : 4 |
13 | Spisske Podhradie | L. Mikulas | 2 : 4 |
14 | Sokol Zubrohlava | Ruzomberok | 0 : 3 |
15 | MSK Lucenec | Pohronie | 0 : 1 |
16 | Podkonice | Banska Bystrica | 0 : 3 |
17 | Devinska N. Ves | Rohoznik | 2 : 0 |
18 | Castkovce | Trencin | 1 : 2 |
19 | FKM Nove Zamky | Kalinovo | 4 : 2 |
20 | Vranov | Michalovce | 1 : 2 |
21 | Raca | Samorin | 0 : 3 |
22 | Spissky Stiavnik | Kosice | 0 : 6 |
23 | Banik Prievidza | Povazska Bystrica | 1 : 6 |
24 | Lehota p. V. | Trnava | 1 : 2 |
25 | Galanta | Petrzalka | 4 : 3 |
26 | Sered | Slovan Bratislava | 1 : 3 |
27 | Medzibrod | Rimavska Sobota | 3 : 2 |
28 | Oravske Vesele | Zilina | 0 : 3 |
29 | Besenov | Malzenice | 1 : 6 |
30 | Tovarniky | Z. Moravce-Vrable | 0 : 3 |
31 | Lok. Kosice | Trebisov | 1 : 2 |
32 | HA Banska Bystrica | Podbrezova | 1 : 4 |
1/16-finals1 | Lipany | SK Javornik Makov | 3 : 0 |
2 | Poprad | Myjava | 1 : 2 |
3 | Belusa | Skalica | 1 : 2 |
4 | MSK Martin | Komarno | 0 : 2 |
5 | Spisska Nova Ves | Slovan Brvniste | 1 : 0 |
6 | Snina | Dun. Streda | 1 : 6 |
7 | L. Mikulas | Ruzomberok | 1 : 2 |
8 | Pohronie | Banska Bystrica | 1 : 0 |
9 | Devinska N. Ves | Trencin | 2 : 1 |
10 | FKM Nove Zamky | Michalovce | 1 : 4 |
11 | Samorin | Kosice | 0 : 2 |
12 | Povazska Bystrica | Trnava | 1 : 2 |
13 | Galanta | Slovan Bratislava | 0 : 3 |
14 | Medzibrod | Zilina | 0 : 8 |
15 | Malzenice | Z. Moravce-Vrable | 1 : 2 |
16 | Trebisov | Podbrezova | 0 : 9 |
1/8-finals1 | Lipany | Myjava | 2 : 1 |
2 | Skalica | Komarno | 2 : 0 |
3 | Spisska Nova Ves | Dun. Streda | 0 : 3 |
4 | Ruzomberok | Pohronie | 2 : 0 |
5 | Devinska N. Ves | Michalovce | 0 : 3 |
6 | Kosice | Trnava | 2 : 3 |
7 | Slovan Bratislava | Zilina | 1 : 0 |
8 | Z. Moravce-Vrable | Podbrezova | 1 : 3 |
Quarter-finals1 | Lipany | Skalica | 1 : 0 |
2 | Dun. Streda | Ruzomberok | 0 : 1 |
3 | Michalovce | Trnava | 0 : 2 |
4 | Slovan Bratislava | Podbrezova | 1 : 3 |
Semi-finals1 | Lipany | Ruzomberok | 1 : 0, 0 : 5 |
2 | Trnava | Podbrezova | 0 : 0, 1 : 0 |
Final