Advertisement
Watch and bet Unionistas de Salamanca - Barcelona live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
1:3
Which TV channels are streaming this event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 18/01/2024 at 13:30 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- SPAIN: COPA DEL REY - 1/8-FINALS
- Referee: Maeso F. (Esp)
What is the Probability of Winning?
Unionistas de Salamanca 4.9% | Draw 10.9% | Barcelona 84.3% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Unionistas de Salamanca 1.7% | Draw 13% | Barcelona 85.3% |
What is the Odds of Unionistas de Salamanca - Barcelona?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
19.62 ↓ (52.67) |
8.77 ↑ (7) |
1.13 ↑ (1.07) |
9.9% (5.2%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 3.25
What is the prediction for the Unionistas de Salamanca - Barcelona?
The most likely score prediction is 0:2.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- Unionistas is in undoubted good shape (in the last 5 games wins - 3).
- Recent matches Barcelona is playing changeable (in the last 5 games wins - 3).
- Unionistas could have advantage in physics - more days for rest in last days.
- In this match Barcelona is indisputable favorite.
- Recently, the teams did not play each other.
How many head-to-head matches has Unionistas de Salamanca won against Barcelona?
Unionistas de Salamanca has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Barcelona won against Unionistas de Salamanca?
Barcelona has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
Barcelona is the certain favorite in this match.
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Unionistas de Salamanca - Barcelona were as follows:
What were the latest results of Unionistas de Salamanca in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Barcelona in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2023/241/128-finals1 | Covadonga | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Dep. La Coruna | |
3 | Compostela | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Tenerife | |
5 | Tudelano | Bye | |
6 | Bye | Recreativo Huelva | |
7 | Manacor | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Las Palmas | |
9 | Real Aviles | Bye | |
10 | Bye | Arenteiro | |
11 | Hercules | Bye | |
12 | Bye | Burgos CF | |
13 | Valle Egues | Bye | |
14 | Bye | Teruel | |
15 | CD Monte | Boiro | 0 : 1 |
16 | Bye | Mallorca | |
17 | UCAM Murcia | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Linares | |
19 | CE Europa | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Elche | |
21 | Orihuela | Bye | |
22 | Bye | Gimnastic | |
23 | San Roque | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Girona | |
25 | Ciudad Real | Bye | |
26 | Bye | Antequera | |
27 | Aguilas FC | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Huesca | |
29 | Yeclano | Bye | |
30 | Bye | Sanluqueno | |
31 | Pradejon | Atletico de Lugones | 1 : 2 |
32 | Bye | Rayo Vallecano | |
33 | Navalcarnero | Bye | |
34 | Bye | Alcorcon | |
35 | Azuaga | Bye | |
36 | Bye | FC Cartagena SAD | |
37 | Arosa SC | Bye | |
38 | Bye | Granada CF | |
39 | UD Logrones | Bye | |
40 | Bye | Valencia | |
41 | Varea | Bye | |
42 | Bye | Levante | |
44 | Bye | Amorebieta | |
45 | Gimnastica Segoviana | Bye | |
46 | Bye | Sestao | |
47 | Turegano | Santurtzi | 3 : 1 |
48 | Bye | Celta Vigo | |
49 | Cacereno | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Castellon | |
51 | Manresa | Bye | |
52 | Bye | R. Oviedo | |
56 | Bye | Osasuna | |
57 | Barakaldo | Bye | |
58 | Bye | Malaga | |
59 | Jaen | Bye | |
60 | Bye | Eldense | |
61 | Andratx | Bye | |
62 | Bye | Tarazona | |
63 | Ceuta 6 de Junio | CD Bunol | 0 : 3 |
64 | Bye | Real Sociedad | |
65 | Antoniano | Bye | |
66 | Bye | Lugo | |
67 | Utebo FC | Bye | |
68 | Bye | Mirandes | |
72 | Bye | Atl. Madrid | |
73 | Arandina | Bye | |
74 | Bye | Murcia | |
75 | Badalona Futur | Bye | |
76 | Bye | Cadiz CF | |
80 | Bye | Real Madrid | |
81 | Mensajero | Bye | |
82 | Bye | Espanyol | |
83 | Pena Deportiva | Bye | |
84 | Bye | Valladolid | |
85 | Atzeneta | Bye | |
86 | Bye | Zaragoza | |
87 | Tardienta | Zirauki | 2 : 1 |
88 | Bye | Getafe | |
89 | Marbella | Bye | |
90 | Bye | Ferrol | |
91 | Llerenense | Bye | |
92 | Bye | Leganes | |
93 | Atl. Astorga | Bye | |
94 | Bye | Andorra | |
95 | Quintanar de la Orden | Union Zona Norte | 1 : 0 |
96 | Bye | Sevilla | |
97 | Naxara | Bye | |
98 | Bye | Melilla | |
99 | Lorca Deportiva | Bye | |
100 | Bye | Eibar | |
101 | Ursaria | Bye | |
102 | Bye | Cayon | |
103 | UE Rubi | Rotlet Molinar | 1 : 0 |
104 | Bye | Ath Bilbao | |
105 | Terrassa | Bye | |
106 | Bye | Albacete | |
107 | Melilla CD | Deportivo Murcia | 1 : 3 |
108 | Bye | Alaves | |
109 | Villanovense | Bye | |
110 | Bye | UD Ibiza | |
111 | Hernan Cortes | Sauzal | 3 : 1 |
112 | Bye | Betis | |
113 | Gernika | Bye | |
114 | Bye | Unionistas | |
115 | Guijuelo | Bye | |
116 | Bye | Gijon | |
117 | Zamora | Bye | |
118 | Bye | Racing Santander | |
119 | Mijas Las Lagunas | Chiclana | 0 : 1 |
120 | Bye | Villarreal | |
121 | Barbastro | Bye | |
122 | Bye | Ponferradina | |
123 | CF Talavera | Bye | |
124 | Bye | Almeria | |
128 | Bye | Barcelona | |
1/64-finals1 | Covadonga | Dep. La Coruna | 1 : 3 |
2 | Compostela | Tenerife | 0 : 1 |
3 | Tudelano | Recreativo Huelva | 1 : 0 |
4 | Manacor | Las Palmas | 0 : 3 |
5 | Real Aviles | Arenteiro | 0 : 1 |
6 | Hercules | Burgos CF | 1 : 2 |
7 | Valle Egues | Teruel | 1 : 0 |
8 | Boiro | Mallorca | 0 : 4 |
9 | UCAM Murcia | Linares | 0 : 1 |
10 | CE Europa | Elche | 0 : 2 |
11 | Orihuela | Gimnastic | 1 : 0 |
12 | San Roque | Girona | 1 : 2 |
13 | Ciudad Real | Antequera | 1 : 3 |
14 | Aguilas FC | Huesca | 0 : 1 |
15 | Yeclano | Sanluqueno | 2 : 0 |
16 | Atletico de Lugones | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 6 |
17 | Navalcarnero | Alcorcon | 0 : 1 |
18 | Azuaga | FC Cartagena SAD | 0 : 1 |
19 | Arosa SC | Granada CF | 3 : 0 |
20 | UD Logrones | Valencia | 0 : 2 |
21 | Varea | Levante | 0 : 3 |
22 | Bye | Amorebieta | |
23 | Gimnastica Segoviana | Sestao | 3 : 4 |
24 | Turegano | Celta Vigo | 0 : 4 |
25 | Cacereno | Castellon | 2 : 3 |
26 | Manresa | R. Oviedo | 1 : 2 |
28 | Bye | Osasuna | |
29 | Barakaldo | Malaga | 0 : 1 |
30 | Jaen | Eldense | 2 : 3 |
31 | Andratx | Tarazona | 3 : 2 |
32 | CD Bunol | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 |
33 | Antoniano | Lugo | 0 : 1 |
34 | Utebo FC | Mirandes | 1 : 2 |
36 | Bye | Atl. Madrid | |
37 | Arandina | Murcia | 1 : 0 |
38 | Badalona Futur | Cadiz CF | 0 : 1 |
40 | Bye | Real Madrid | |
41 | Mensajero | Espanyol | 0 : 2 |
42 | Pena Deportiva | Valladolid | 1 : 5 |
43 | Atzeneta | Zaragoza | 2 : 1 |
44 | Tardienta | Getafe | 0 : 12 |
45 | Marbella | Ferrol | 1 : 3 |
46 | Llerenense | Leganes | 0 : 2 |
47 | Atl. Astorga | Andorra | 1 : 0 |
48 | Quintanar de la Orden | Sevilla | 0 : 3 |
49 | Naxara | Melilla | 1 : 2 |
50 | Lorca Deportiva | Eibar | 0 : 4 |
51 | Ursaria | Cayon | 1 : 2 |
52 | UE Rubi | Ath Bilbao | 1 : 2 |
53 | Terrassa | Albacete | 1 : 0 |
54 | Deportivo Murcia | Alaves | 0 : 10 |
55 | Villanovense | UD Ibiza | 2 : 1 |
56 | Hernan Cortes | Betis | 1 : 12 |
57 | Gernika | Unionistas | 0 : 2 |
58 | Guijuelo | Gijon | 0 : 3 |
59 | Zamora | Racing Santander | 3 : 2 |
60 | Chiclana | Villarreal | 0 : 5 |
61 | Barbastro | Ponferradina | 1 : 0 |
62 | CF Talavera | Almeria | 0 : 2 |
64 | Bye | Barcelona | |
1/32-finals1 | Dep. La Coruna | Tenerife | 2 : 3 |
2 | Tudelano | Las Palmas | 1 : 2 |
3 | Arenteiro | Burgos CF | 1 : 3 |
4 | Valle Egues | Mallorca | 0 : 3 |
5 | Linares | Elche | 1 : 3 |
6 | Orihuela | Girona | 2 : 5 |
7 | Antequera | Huesca | 0 : 2 |
8 | Yeclano | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 2 |
9 | Alcorcon | FC Cartagena SAD | 0 : 1 |
10 | Arosa SC | Valencia | 0 : 1 |
11 | Levante | Amorebieta | 0 : 1 |
12 | Sestao | Celta Vigo | 1 : 2 |
13 | Castellon | R. Oviedo | 2 : 1 |
14 | Bye | Osasuna | |
15 | Malaga | Eldense | 1 : 0 |
16 | Andratx | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 |
17 | Lugo | Mirandes | 2 : 0 |
18 | Bye | Atl. Madrid | |
19 | Arandina | Cadiz CF | 2 : 1 |
20 | Bye | Real Madrid | |
21 | Espanyol | Valladolid | 3 : 1 |
22 | Atzeneta | Getafe | 1 : 2 |
23 | Ferrol | Leganes | 1 : 0 |
24 | Atl. Astorga | Sevilla | 0 : 2 |
25 | Melilla | Eibar | 1 : 2 |
26 | Cayon | Ath Bilbao | 0 : 3 |
27 | Terrassa | Alaves | 0 : 1 |
28 | Villanovense | Betis | 1 : 2 |
29 | Unionistas | Gijon | 2 : 0 |
30 | Zamora | Villarreal | 1 : 2 |
31 | Barbastro | Almeria | 1 : 0 |
32 | Bye | Barcelona | |
1/16-finals1 | Tenerife | Las Palmas | 2 : 0 |
2 | Burgos CF | Mallorca | 0 : 3 |
3 | Elche | Girona | 0 : 2 |
4 | Huesca | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 2 |
5 | FC Cartagena SAD | Valencia | 1 : 2 |
6 | Amorebieta | Celta Vigo | 2 : 4 |
7 | Castellon | Osasuna | 0 : 1 |
8 | Malaga | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 |
9 | Lugo | Atl. Madrid | 1 : 3 |
10 | Arandina | Real Madrid | 1 : 3 |
11 | Espanyol | Getafe | 0 : 1 |
12 | Ferrol | Sevilla | 1 : 2 |
13 | Eibar | Ath Bilbao | 0 : 3 |
14 | Alaves | Betis | 1 : 0 |
15 | Unionistas | Villarreal | 2 : 1 |
16 | Barbastro | Barcelona | 2 : 3 |
1/8-finals1 | Tenerife | Mallorca | 0 : 1 |
2 | Girona | Rayo Vallecano | 3 : 1 |
3 | Valencia | Celta Vigo | 1 : 3 |
4 | Osasuna | Real Sociedad | 0 : 2 |
5 | Atl. Madrid | Real Madrid | 4 : 2 |
6 | Getafe | Sevilla | 1 : 3 |
7 | Ath Bilbao | Alaves | 2 : 0 |
8 | Unionistas | Barcelona | 1 : 3 |
Quarter-finals1 | Mallorca | Girona | 3 : 2 |
2 | Celta Vigo | Real Sociedad | 1 : 2 |
3 | Atl. Madrid | Sevilla | 1 : 0 |
4 | Ath Bilbao | Barcelona | 4 : 2 |
Semi-finals1 | Mallorca | Real Sociedad | 2 : 1, 0 : 0 |
2 | Atl. Madrid | Ath Bilbao | 0 : 3, 0 : 1 |
Final