Advertisement
Watch and bet Manacor - Las Palmas live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
0:3
Which TV channels are streaming this event?
It is being streamed on channel
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 31/10/2023 at 16:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- SPAIN: COPA DEL REY - 1/64-FINALS
What is the Probability of Winning?
Manacor 4.9% | Draw 11.2% | Las Palmas 83.9% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Manacor 7.7% | Draw 18.9% | Las Palmas 73.4% |
What is the Odds of Manacor - Las Palmas?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
19.88 ↑ (12.03) |
8.11 ↑ (4.88) |
1.11 ↓ (1.26) |
8.5% (7.3%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 3.00
What is the prediction for the Manacor - Las Palmas?
The most likely score prediction is 0:2.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- Manacor in the last match got series victories and it is in a very good shape (in the last 5 games wins - 4).
- Recent matches Las Palmas is playing unpredictable (in the last 5 games wins - 3).
- In this match Las Palmas is the unquestionable favorite.
- Recently, the teams did not play each other.
How many head-to-head matches has Manacor won against Las Palmas?
Manacor has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Las Palmas won against Manacor?
Las Palmas has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
Las Palmas is the certain favorite in this match.
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Manacor - Las Palmas were as follows:
What were the latest results of Manacor in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Las Palmas in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2023/241/128-finals1 | Covadonga | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Dep. La Coruna | |
3 | Compostela | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Tenerife | |
5 | Tudelano | Bye | |
6 | Bye | Recreativo Huelva | |
7 | Manacor | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Las Palmas | |
9 | Real Aviles | Bye | |
10 | Bye | Arenteiro | |
11 | Hercules | Bye | |
12 | Bye | Burgos CF | |
13 | Valle Egues | Bye | |
14 | Bye | Teruel | |
15 | CD Monte | Boiro | 0 : 1 |
16 | Bye | Mallorca | |
17 | UCAM Murcia | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Linares | |
19 | CE Europa | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Elche | |
21 | Orihuela | Bye | |
22 | Bye | Gimnastic | |
23 | San Roque | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Girona | |
25 | Ciudad Real | Bye | |
26 | Bye | Antequera | |
27 | Aguilas FC | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Huesca | |
29 | Yeclano | Bye | |
30 | Bye | Sanluqueno | |
31 | Pradejon | Atletico de Lugones | 1 : 2 |
32 | Bye | Rayo Vallecano | |
33 | Navalcarnero | Bye | |
34 | Bye | Alcorcon | |
35 | Azuaga | Bye | |
36 | Bye | FC Cartagena SAD | |
37 | Arosa SC | Bye | |
38 | Bye | Granada CF | |
39 | UD Logrones | Bye | |
40 | Bye | Valencia | |
41 | Varea | Bye | |
42 | Bye | Levante | |
44 | Bye | Amorebieta | |
45 | Gimnastica Segoviana | Bye | |
46 | Bye | Sestao | |
47 | Turegano | Santurtzi | 3 : 1 |
48 | Bye | Celta Vigo | |
49 | Cacereno | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Castellon | |
51 | Manresa | Bye | |
52 | Bye | R. Oviedo | |
56 | Bye | Osasuna | |
57 | Barakaldo | Bye | |
58 | Bye | Malaga | |
59 | Jaen | Bye | |
60 | Bye | Eldense | |
61 | Andratx | Bye | |
62 | Bye | Tarazona | |
63 | Ceuta 6 de Junio | CD Bunol | 0 : 3 |
64 | Bye | Real Sociedad | |
65 | Antoniano | Bye | |
66 | Bye | Lugo | |
67 | Utebo FC | Bye | |
68 | Bye | Mirandes | |
72 | Bye | Atl. Madrid | |
73 | Arandina | Bye | |
74 | Bye | Murcia | |
75 | Badalona Futur | Bye | |
76 | Bye | Cadiz CF | |
80 | Bye | Real Madrid | |
81 | Mensajero | Bye | |
82 | Bye | Espanyol | |
83 | Pena Deportiva | Bye | |
84 | Bye | Valladolid | |
85 | Atzeneta | Bye | |
86 | Bye | Zaragoza | |
87 | Tardienta | Zirauki | 2 : 1 |
88 | Bye | Getafe | |
89 | Marbella | Bye | |
90 | Bye | Ferrol | |
91 | Llerenense | Bye | |
92 | Bye | Leganes | |
93 | Atl. Astorga | Bye | |
94 | Bye | Andorra | |
95 | Quintanar de la Orden | Union Zona Norte | 1 : 0 |
96 | Bye | Sevilla | |
97 | Naxara | Bye | |
98 | Bye | Melilla | |
99 | Lorca Deportiva | Bye | |
100 | Bye | Eibar | |
101 | Ursaria | Bye | |
102 | Bye | Cayon | |
103 | UE Rubi | Rotlet Molinar | 1 : 0 |
104 | Bye | Ath Bilbao | |
105 | Terrassa | Bye | |
106 | Bye | Albacete | |
107 | Melilla CD | Deportivo Murcia | 1 : 3 |
108 | Bye | Alaves | |
109 | Villanovense | Bye | |
110 | Bye | UD Ibiza | |
111 | Hernan Cortes | Sauzal | 3 : 1 |
112 | Bye | Betis | |
113 | Gernika | Bye | |
114 | Bye | Unionistas | |
115 | Guijuelo | Bye | |
116 | Bye | Gijon | |
117 | Zamora | Bye | |
118 | Bye | Racing Santander | |
119 | Mijas Las Lagunas | Chiclana | 0 : 1 |
120 | Bye | Villarreal | |
121 | Barbastro | Bye | |
122 | Bye | Ponferradina | |
123 | CF Talavera | Bye | |
124 | Bye | Almeria | |
128 | Bye | Barcelona | |
1/64-finals1 | Covadonga | Dep. La Coruna | 1 : 3 |
2 | Compostela | Tenerife | 0 : 1 |
3 | Tudelano | Recreativo Huelva | 1 : 0 |
4 | Manacor | Las Palmas | 0 : 3 |
5 | Real Aviles | Arenteiro | 0 : 1 |
6 | Hercules | Burgos CF | 1 : 2 |
7 | Valle Egues | Teruel | 1 : 0 |
8 | Boiro | Mallorca | 0 : 4 |
9 | UCAM Murcia | Linares | 0 : 1 |
10 | CE Europa | Elche | 0 : 2 |
11 | Orihuela | Gimnastic | 1 : 0 |
12 | San Roque | Girona | 1 : 2 |
13 | Ciudad Real | Antequera | 1 : 3 |
14 | Aguilas FC | Huesca | 0 : 1 |
15 | Yeclano | Sanluqueno | 2 : 0 |
16 | Atletico de Lugones | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 6 |
17 | Navalcarnero | Alcorcon | 0 : 1 |
18 | Azuaga | FC Cartagena SAD | 0 : 1 |
19 | Arosa SC | Granada CF | 3 : 0 |
20 | UD Logrones | Valencia | 0 : 2 |
21 | Varea | Levante | 0 : 3 |
22 | Bye | Amorebieta | |
23 | Gimnastica Segoviana | Sestao | 3 : 4 |
24 | Turegano | Celta Vigo | 0 : 4 |
25 | Cacereno | Castellon | 2 : 3 |
26 | Manresa | R. Oviedo | 1 : 2 |
28 | Bye | Osasuna | |
29 | Barakaldo | Malaga | 0 : 1 |
30 | Jaen | Eldense | 2 : 3 |
31 | Andratx | Tarazona | 3 : 2 |
32 | CD Bunol | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 |
33 | Antoniano | Lugo | 0 : 1 |
34 | Utebo FC | Mirandes | 1 : 2 |
36 | Bye | Atl. Madrid | |
37 | Arandina | Murcia | 1 : 0 |
38 | Badalona Futur | Cadiz CF | 0 : 1 |
40 | Bye | Real Madrid | |
41 | Mensajero | Espanyol | 0 : 2 |
42 | Pena Deportiva | Valladolid | 1 : 5 |
43 | Atzeneta | Zaragoza | 2 : 1 |
44 | Tardienta | Getafe | 0 : 12 |
45 | Marbella | Ferrol | 1 : 3 |
46 | Llerenense | Leganes | 0 : 2 |
47 | Atl. Astorga | Andorra | 1 : 0 |
48 | Quintanar de la Orden | Sevilla | 0 : 3 |
49 | Naxara | Melilla | 1 : 2 |
50 | Lorca Deportiva | Eibar | 0 : 4 |
51 | Ursaria | Cayon | 1 : 2 |
52 | UE Rubi | Ath Bilbao | 1 : 2 |
53 | Terrassa | Albacete | 1 : 0 |
54 | Deportivo Murcia | Alaves | 0 : 10 |
55 | Villanovense | UD Ibiza | 2 : 1 |
56 | Hernan Cortes | Betis | 1 : 12 |
57 | Gernika | Unionistas | 0 : 2 |
58 | Guijuelo | Gijon | 0 : 3 |
59 | Zamora | Racing Santander | 3 : 2 |
60 | Chiclana | Villarreal | 0 : 5 |
61 | Barbastro | Ponferradina | 1 : 0 |
62 | CF Talavera | Almeria | 0 : 2 |
64 | Bye | Barcelona | |
1/32-finals1 | Dep. La Coruna | Tenerife | 2 : 3 |
2 | Tudelano | Las Palmas | 1 : 2 |
3 | Arenteiro | Burgos CF | 1 : 3 |
4 | Valle Egues | Mallorca | 0 : 3 |
5 | Linares | Elche | 1 : 3 |
6 | Orihuela | Girona | 2 : 5 |
7 | Antequera | Huesca | 0 : 2 |
8 | Yeclano | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 2 |
9 | Alcorcon | FC Cartagena SAD | 0 : 1 |
10 | Arosa SC | Valencia | 0 : 1 |
11 | Levante | Amorebieta | 0 : 1 |
12 | Sestao | Celta Vigo | 1 : 2 |
13 | Castellon | R. Oviedo | 2 : 1 |
14 | Bye | Osasuna | |
15 | Malaga | Eldense | 1 : 0 |
16 | Andratx | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 |
17 | Lugo | Mirandes | 2 : 0 |
18 | Bye | Atl. Madrid | |
19 | Arandina | Cadiz CF | 2 : 1 |
20 | Bye | Real Madrid | |
21 | Espanyol | Valladolid | 3 : 1 |
22 | Atzeneta | Getafe | 1 : 2 |
23 | Ferrol | Leganes | 1 : 0 |
24 | Atl. Astorga | Sevilla | 0 : 2 |
25 | Melilla | Eibar | 1 : 2 |
26 | Cayon | Ath Bilbao | 0 : 3 |
27 | Terrassa | Alaves | 0 : 1 |
28 | Villanovense | Betis | 1 : 2 |
29 | Unionistas | Gijon | 2 : 0 |
30 | Zamora | Villarreal | 1 : 2 |
31 | Barbastro | Almeria | 1 : 0 |
32 | Bye | Barcelona | |
1/16-finals1 | Tenerife | Las Palmas | 2 : 0 |
2 | Burgos CF | Mallorca | 0 : 3 |
3 | Elche | Girona | 0 : 2 |
4 | Huesca | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 2 |
5 | FC Cartagena SAD | Valencia | 1 : 2 |
6 | Amorebieta | Celta Vigo | 2 : 4 |
7 | Castellon | Osasuna | 0 : 1 |
8 | Malaga | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 |
9 | Lugo | Atl. Madrid | 1 : 3 |
10 | Arandina | Real Madrid | 1 : 3 |
11 | Espanyol | Getafe | 0 : 1 |
12 | Ferrol | Sevilla | 1 : 2 |
13 | Eibar | Ath Bilbao | 0 : 3 |
14 | Alaves | Betis | 1 : 0 |
15 | Unionistas | Villarreal | 2 : 1 |
16 | Barbastro | Barcelona | 2 : 3 |
1/8-finals1 | Tenerife | Mallorca | 0 : 1 |
2 | Girona | Rayo Vallecano | 3 : 1 |
3 | Valencia | Celta Vigo | 1 : 3 |
4 | Osasuna | Real Sociedad | 0 : 2 |
5 | Atl. Madrid | Real Madrid | 4 : 2 |
6 | Getafe | Sevilla | 1 : 3 |
7 | Ath Bilbao | Alaves | 2 : 0 |
8 | Unionistas | Barcelona | 1 : 3 |
Quarter-finals1 | Mallorca | Girona | 3 : 2 |
2 | Celta Vigo | Real Sociedad | 1 : 2 |
3 | Atl. Madrid | Sevilla | 1 : 0 |
4 | Ath Bilbao | Barcelona | 4 : 2 |
Semi-finals1 | Mallorca | Real Sociedad | 2 : 1, 0 : 0 |
2 | Atl. Madrid | Ath Bilbao | 0 : 3, 0 : 1 |
Final