Advertisement
Watch and bet Quintanar del Rey - Girona live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
Which TV channels are streaming of Quintanar del Rey - Girona?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 13/11/2022 at 06:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
What is the Probability of Winning?
Quintanar del Rey 3.8% | Draw 10.2% | Girona 86.1% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Quintanar del Rey 6.2% | Draw 10.9% | Girona 82.9% |
What is the Odds of Quintanar del Rey - Girona?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
24.97 ↑ (14.81) |
9.01 ↑ (8.42) |
1.08 ↓ (1.11) |
9.1% (7.8%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 3.25
What is the prediction for the Quintanar del Rey - Girona?
The most likely score prediction is .
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
How many head-to-head matches has Quintanar del Rey won against Girona?
Quintanar del Rey has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Girona won against Quintanar del Rey?
Girona has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
None is the certain favorite in this match
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Quintanar del Rey - Girona were as follows:
What were the latest results of Quintanar del Rey in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Girona in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2023/241/128-finals1 | Covadonga | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Dep. La Coruna | |
3 | Compostela | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Tenerife | |
5 | Tudelano | Bye | |
6 | Bye | Recreativo Huelva | |
7 | Manacor | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Las Palmas | |
9 | Real Aviles | Bye | |
10 | Bye | Arenteiro | |
11 | Hercules | Bye | |
12 | Bye | Burgos CF | |
13 | Valle Egues | Bye | |
14 | Bye | Teruel | |
15 | CD Monte | Boiro | 0 : 1 |
16 | Bye | Mallorca | |
17 | UCAM Murcia | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Linares | |
19 | CE Europa | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Elche | |
21 | Orihuela | Bye | |
22 | Bye | Gimnastic | |
23 | San Roque | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Girona | |
25 | Ciudad Real | Bye | |
26 | Bye | Antequera | |
27 | Aguilas FC | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Huesca | |
29 | Yeclano | Bye | |
30 | Bye | Sanluqueno | |
31 | Pradejon | Atletico de Lugones | 1 : 2 |
32 | Bye | Rayo Vallecano | |
33 | Navalcarnero | Bye | |
34 | Bye | Alcorcon | |
35 | Azuaga | Bye | |
36 | Bye | FC Cartagena SAD | |
37 | Arosa SC | Bye | |
38 | Bye | Granada CF | |
39 | UD Logrones | Bye | |
40 | Bye | Valencia | |
41 | Varea | Bye | |
42 | Bye | Levante | |
44 | Bye | Amorebieta | |
45 | Gimnastica Segoviana | Bye | |
46 | Bye | Sestao | |
47 | Turegano | Santurtzi | 3 : 1 |
48 | Bye | Celta Vigo | |
49 | Cacereno | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Castellon | |
51 | Manresa | Bye | |
52 | Bye | R. Oviedo | |
56 | Bye | Osasuna | |
57 | Barakaldo | Bye | |
58 | Bye | Malaga | |
59 | Jaen | Bye | |
60 | Bye | Eldense | |
61 | Andratx | Bye | |
62 | Bye | Tarazona | |
63 | Ceuta 6 de Junio | CD Bunol | 0 : 3 |
64 | Bye | Real Sociedad | |
65 | Antoniano | Bye | |
66 | Bye | Lugo | |
67 | Utebo FC | Bye | |
68 | Bye | Mirandes | |
72 | Bye | Atl. Madrid | |
73 | Arandina | Bye | |
74 | Bye | Murcia | |
75 | Badalona Futur | Bye | |
76 | Bye | Cadiz CF | |
80 | Bye | Real Madrid | |
81 | Mensajero | Bye | |
82 | Bye | Espanyol | |
83 | Pena Deportiva | Bye | |
84 | Bye | Valladolid | |
85 | Atzeneta | Bye | |
86 | Bye | Zaragoza | |
87 | Tardienta | Zirauki | 2 : 1 |
88 | Bye | Getafe | |
89 | Marbella | Bye | |
90 | Bye | Ferrol | |
91 | Llerenense | Bye | |
92 | Bye | Leganes | |
93 | Atl. Astorga | Bye | |
94 | Bye | Andorra | |
95 | Quintanar de la Orden | Union Zona Norte | 1 : 0 |
96 | Bye | Sevilla | |
97 | Naxara | Bye | |
98 | Bye | Melilla | |
99 | Lorca Deportiva | Bye | |
100 | Bye | Eibar | |
101 | Ursaria | Bye | |
102 | Bye | Cayon | |
103 | UE Rubi | Rotlet Molinar | 1 : 0 |
104 | Bye | Ath Bilbao | |
105 | Terrassa | Bye | |
106 | Bye | Albacete | |
107 | Melilla CD | Deportivo Murcia | 1 : 3 |
108 | Bye | Alaves | |
109 | Villanovense | Bye | |
110 | Bye | UD Ibiza | |
111 | Hernan Cortes | Sauzal | 3 : 1 |
112 | Bye | Betis | |
113 | Gernika | Bye | |
114 | Bye | Unionistas | |
115 | Guijuelo | Bye | |
116 | Bye | Gijon | |
117 | Zamora | Bye | |
118 | Bye | Racing Santander | |
119 | Mijas Las Lagunas | Chiclana | 0 : 1 |
120 | Bye | Villarreal | |
121 | Barbastro | Bye | |
122 | Bye | Ponferradina | |
123 | CF Talavera | Bye | |
124 | Bye | Almeria | |
128 | Bye | Barcelona | |
1/64-finals1 | Covadonga | Dep. La Coruna | 1 : 3 |
2 | Compostela | Tenerife | 0 : 1 |
3 | Tudelano | Recreativo Huelva | 1 : 0 |
4 | Manacor | Las Palmas | 0 : 3 |
5 | Real Aviles | Arenteiro | 0 : 1 |
6 | Hercules | Burgos CF | 1 : 2 |
7 | Valle Egues | Teruel | 1 : 0 |
8 | Boiro | Mallorca | 0 : 4 |
9 | UCAM Murcia | Linares | 0 : 1 |
10 | CE Europa | Elche | 0 : 2 |
11 | Orihuela | Gimnastic | 1 : 0 |
12 | San Roque | Girona | 1 : 2 |
13 | Ciudad Real | Antequera | 1 : 3 |
14 | Aguilas FC | Huesca | 0 : 1 |
15 | Yeclano | Sanluqueno | 2 : 0 |
16 | Atletico de Lugones | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 6 |
17 | Navalcarnero | Alcorcon | 0 : 1 |
18 | Azuaga | FC Cartagena SAD | 0 : 1 |
19 | Arosa SC | Granada CF | 3 : 0 |
20 | UD Logrones | Valencia | 0 : 2 |
21 | Varea | Levante | 0 : 3 |
22 | Bye | Amorebieta | |
23 | Gimnastica Segoviana | Sestao | 3 : 4 |
24 | Turegano | Celta Vigo | 0 : 4 |
25 | Cacereno | Castellon | 2 : 3 |
26 | Manresa | R. Oviedo | 1 : 2 |
28 | Bye | Osasuna | |
29 | Barakaldo | Malaga | 0 : 1 |
30 | Jaen | Eldense | 2 : 3 |
31 | Andratx | Tarazona | 3 : 2 |
32 | CD Bunol | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 |
33 | Antoniano | Lugo | 0 : 1 |
34 | Utebo FC | Mirandes | 1 : 2 |
36 | Bye | Atl. Madrid | |
37 | Arandina | Murcia | 1 : 0 |
38 | Badalona Futur | Cadiz CF | 0 : 1 |
40 | Bye | Real Madrid | |
41 | Mensajero | Espanyol | 0 : 2 |
42 | Pena Deportiva | Valladolid | 1 : 5 |
43 | Atzeneta | Zaragoza | 2 : 1 |
44 | Tardienta | Getafe | 0 : 12 |
45 | Marbella | Ferrol | 1 : 3 |
46 | Llerenense | Leganes | 0 : 2 |
47 | Atl. Astorga | Andorra | 1 : 0 |
48 | Quintanar de la Orden | Sevilla | 0 : 3 |
49 | Naxara | Melilla | 1 : 2 |
50 | Lorca Deportiva | Eibar | 0 : 4 |
51 | Ursaria | Cayon | 1 : 2 |
52 | UE Rubi | Ath Bilbao | 1 : 2 |
53 | Terrassa | Albacete | 1 : 0 |
54 | Deportivo Murcia | Alaves | 0 : 10 |
55 | Villanovense | UD Ibiza | 2 : 1 |
56 | Hernan Cortes | Betis | 1 : 12 |
57 | Gernika | Unionistas | 0 : 2 |
58 | Guijuelo | Gijon | 0 : 3 |
59 | Zamora | Racing Santander | 3 : 2 |
60 | Chiclana | Villarreal | 0 : 5 |
61 | Barbastro | Ponferradina | 1 : 0 |
62 | CF Talavera | Almeria | 0 : 2 |
64 | Bye | Barcelona | |
1/32-finals1 | Dep. La Coruna | Tenerife | 2 : 3 |
2 | Tudelano | Las Palmas | 1 : 2 |
3 | Arenteiro | Burgos CF | 1 : 3 |
4 | Valle Egues | Mallorca | 0 : 3 |
5 | Linares | Elche | 1 : 3 |
6 | Orihuela | Girona | 2 : 5 |
7 | Antequera | Huesca | 0 : 2 |
8 | Yeclano | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 2 |
9 | Alcorcon | FC Cartagena SAD | 0 : 1 |
10 | Arosa SC | Valencia | 0 : 1 |
11 | Levante | Amorebieta | 0 : 1 |
12 | Sestao | Celta Vigo | 1 : 2 |
13 | Castellon | R. Oviedo | 2 : 1 |
14 | Bye | Osasuna | |
15 | Malaga | Eldense | 1 : 0 |
16 | Andratx | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 |
17 | Lugo | Mirandes | 2 : 0 |
18 | Bye | Atl. Madrid | |
19 | Arandina | Cadiz CF | 2 : 1 |
20 | Bye | Real Madrid | |
21 | Espanyol | Valladolid | 3 : 1 |
22 | Atzeneta | Getafe | 1 : 2 |
23 | Ferrol | Leganes | 1 : 0 |
24 | Atl. Astorga | Sevilla | 0 : 2 |
25 | Melilla | Eibar | 1 : 2 |
26 | Cayon | Ath Bilbao | 0 : 3 |
27 | Terrassa | Alaves | 0 : 1 |
28 | Villanovense | Betis | 1 : 2 |
29 | Unionistas | Gijon | 2 : 0 |
30 | Zamora | Villarreal | 1 : 2 |
31 | Barbastro | Almeria | 1 : 0 |
32 | Bye | Barcelona | |
1/16-finals1 | Tenerife | Las Palmas | 2 : 0 |
2 | Burgos CF | Mallorca | 0 : 3 |
3 | Elche | Girona | 0 : 2 |
4 | Huesca | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 2 |
5 | FC Cartagena SAD | Valencia | 1 : 2 |
6 | Amorebieta | Celta Vigo | 2 : 4 |
7 | Castellon | Osasuna | 0 : 1 |
8 | Malaga | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 |
9 | Lugo | Atl. Madrid | 1 : 3 |
10 | Arandina | Real Madrid | 1 : 3 |
11 | Espanyol | Getafe | 0 : 1 |
12 | Ferrol | Sevilla | 1 : 2 |
13 | Eibar | Ath Bilbao | 0 : 3 |
14 | Alaves | Betis | 1 : 0 |
15 | Unionistas | Villarreal | 2 : 1 |
16 | Barbastro | Barcelona | 2 : 3 |
1/8-finals1 | Tenerife | Mallorca | 0 : 1 |
2 | Girona | Rayo Vallecano | 3 : 1 |
3 | Valencia | Celta Vigo | 1 : 3 |
4 | Osasuna | Real Sociedad | 0 : 2 |
5 | Atl. Madrid | Real Madrid | 4 : 2 |
6 | Getafe | Sevilla | 1 : 3 |
7 | Ath Bilbao | Alaves | 2 : 0 |
8 | Unionistas | Barcelona | 1 : 3 |
Quarter-finals1 | Mallorca | Girona | 3 : 2 |
2 | Celta Vigo | Real Sociedad | 1 : 2 |
3 | Atl. Madrid | Sevilla | 1 : 0 |
4 | Ath Bilbao | Barcelona | 4 : 2 |
Semi-finals1 | Mallorca | Real Sociedad | 2 : 1, 0 : 0 |
2 | Atl. Madrid | Ath Bilbao | 0 : 3, 0 : 1 |
Final